|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全国大会編TOPへ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 秋季大会 |
|
関東 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北海道 |
|
東北 |
|
関東 |
|
東京 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北信越 |
|
東海 |
|
近畿 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中国 |
|
四国 |
|
九州 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
優勝 |
|
桐蔭学園 |
(神奈川) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1回戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
作新学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
前橋育英 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
中央学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
1回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
山梨学院 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
X |
|
|
延長14回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
習志野 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
桐生第一 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
東海大甲府 |
(山梨1位) |
|
|
|
5 |
佐野日大 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
13回からタイブレーク |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
習志野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
東農大三 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
習志野 |
|
3 |
習志野 |
(千葉2位) |
|
5 |
常総学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
桐生第一 |
(群馬2位) |
|
7 |
桐蔭学園 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
桐蔭学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
春日部共栄 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
佐野日大 |
(栃木1位) |
|
6 |
藤代 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
佐野日大 |
|
2 |
東農大三 |
(埼玉2位) |
|
8 |
横浜 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
桐蔭学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
甲府工 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
桐蔭学園 |
|
5 |
常総学院 |
(茨城1位) |
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
桐蔭学園 |
(神奈川2位) |
|
1 |
前橋育英 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
山梨学院 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
前橋育英 |
(群馬1位) |
|
8 |
習志野 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
前橋育英 |
|
0 |
作新学院 |
(栃木2位) |
|
4 |
東海大甲府 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
山梨学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
桐蔭学園 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
山梨学院 |
|
2 |
中央学院 |
(千葉1位) |
|
1 |
佐野日大 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
山梨学院 |
(山梨2位) |
|
2 |
横浜 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
春日部共栄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
春日部共栄 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
春日部共栄 |
(埼玉1位) |
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
春日部共栄 |
|
6 |
藤代 |
(茨城2位) |
|
4 |
桐蔭学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
春日部共栄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
習志野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
横浜 |
|
8 |
横浜 |
(神奈川1位) |
|
2 |
春日部共栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
甲府工 |
(山梨3位) |
|
1 |
山梨学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
桐蔭学園 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
春日部共栄 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
茨城 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
常磐大高 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
常総学院 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
常総学院 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
常総学院 |
|
1 |
常磐大高 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
竜ヶ崎一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
常総学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
水城 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
水城 |
|
2 |
水城 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
藤代 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
竜ヶ崎一 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
霞ヶ浦 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
常総学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
石岡一 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
藤代 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
土浦日大 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
藤代 |
|
1 |
霞ヶ浦 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
藤代 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
水城 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
石岡一 |
|
4 |
石岡一 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
常総学院 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
土浦日大 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
石岡一 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
延長13回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
藤代 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
タイブレーク |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
藤代 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
常総学院 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
栃木 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
今市工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
佐野日大 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
佐野日大 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
佐野日大 |
|
0 |
今市工 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
宇都宮工 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
佐野日大 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
白鴎大足利 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
宇都宮工 |
|
6 |
宇都宮工 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
足利大付 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
白鴎大足利 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
作新学院 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐野日大 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
宇都宮南 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
作新学院 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
文星芸大付 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
作新学院 |
|
1 |
足利大付 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
作新学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
宇都宮工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
文星芸大付 |
|
4 |
文星芸大付 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
佐野日大 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
宇都宮南 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
作新学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
文星芸大付 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
作新学院 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
佐野日大 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
群馬 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
館林 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
前橋育英 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
前橋育英 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
前橋育英 |
|
0 |
館林 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
健大高崎 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
前橋育英 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
伊勢崎清明 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
健大高崎 |
|
7 |
健大高崎 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
桐生第一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
伊勢崎清明 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
高崎商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
前橋育英 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
渋川青翠 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
桐生第一 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
樹徳 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
桐生第一 |
|
0 |
高崎商 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
桐生第一 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
健大高崎 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
渋川青翠 |
|
3 |
渋川青翠 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
前橋育英 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
樹徳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
桐生第一 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
渋川青翠 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
前橋育英 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
桐生第一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
千葉 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
木更津総合 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
中央学院 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
中央学院 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
中央学院 |
|
3 |
木更津総合 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
暁星国際 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
中央学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
成田 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
成田 |
|
6 |
成田 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
千葉敬愛 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
暁星国際 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
習志野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中央学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
東海大市原望洋 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
習志野 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
銚子商 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
習志野 |
|
0 |
千葉敬愛 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
習志野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
成田 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
銚子商 |
|
11 |
銚子商 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
中央学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
東海大市原望洋 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
習志野 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
銚子商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
中央学院 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
習志野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
埼玉 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
上尾 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
春日部共栄 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
春日部共栄 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
春日部共栄 |
|
3 |
上尾 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
浦和実 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
春日部共栄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
埼玉栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
浦和実 |
|
3 |
浦和実 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
山村学園 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
埼玉栄 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
東農大三 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
春日部共栄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
聖望学園 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
東農大三 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
立教新座 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
東農大三 |
|
5 |
山村学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
東農大三 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
浦和実 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
立教新座 |
|
7 |
立教新座 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
春日部共栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
聖望学園 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
立教新座 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
東農大三 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
東農大三 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
春日部共栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
神奈川 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
東海大相模 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
横浜 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
横浜 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
横浜 |
|
2 |
東海大相模 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
横浜商 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
横浜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
慶応 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
慶応 |
|
8 |
慶応 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
光明相模原 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
横浜商 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
桐蔭学園 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
厚木北 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
桐蔭学園 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
湘南工大付 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
桐蔭学園 |
|
1 |
光明相模原 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
桐蔭学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
慶応 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
厚木北 |
|
5 |
厚木北 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
横浜 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
湘南工大付 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
桐蔭学園 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
厚木北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
横浜 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
桐蔭学園 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山梨 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
東海大甲府 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
東海大甲府 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
日本航空 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
東海大甲府 |
|
4 |
日本航空 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
甲府一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
東海大甲府 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
甲府城西 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
甲府城西 |
|
5 |
甲府城西 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
駿台甲府 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
甲府一 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
山梨学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東海大甲府 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
都留 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
山梨学院 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
甲府工 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
山梨学院 |
|
1 |
駿台甲府 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
山梨学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
甲府城西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
甲府工 |
|
10 |
甲府工 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
東海大甲府 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
都留 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
山梨学院 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
甲府工 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
甲府工 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
甲府城西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
甲府城西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
甲府工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
山梨学院 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
東海大甲府 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|