|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全国大会編TOPへ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 秋季大会 |
|
近畿 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北海道 |
|
東北 |
|
関東 |
|
東京 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北信越 |
|
東海 |
|
近畿 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中国 |
|
四国 |
|
九州 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
優勝 |
|
龍谷大平安 |
(京都) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1回戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
天理 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
龍谷大平安 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
市和歌山 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
1回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
近江兄弟社 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
履正社 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
天理 |
(奈良1位) |
|
2 |
南部 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
龍谷大平安 |
|
4 |
龍谷大平安 |
(京都3位) |
|
4 |
神戸国際大付 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
龍谷大平安 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
福知山成美 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
市和歌山 |
|
4 |
近江兄弟社 |
(滋賀2位) |
|
2 |
近江 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
市和歌山 |
(和歌山2位) |
|
5 |
報徳学園 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
龍谷大平安 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
明石商 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
履正社 |
(大阪1位) |
|
4 |
京都国際 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
履正社 |
|
2 |
南部 |
(和歌山3位) |
|
12 |
智弁和歌山 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
履正社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
大阪偕星 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
福知山成美 |
|
5 |
福知山成美 |
(京都1位) |
|
0 |
橿原 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
神戸国際大付 |
(兵庫2位) |
|
10 |
大阪桐蔭 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
近江 |
(滋賀1位) |
|
4 |
市和歌山 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
報徳学園 |
|
5 |
報徳学園 |
(兵庫3位) |
|
5 |
龍谷大平安 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
明石商 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
福知山成美 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
明石商 |
|
6 |
明石商 |
(兵庫1位) |
|
5 |
履正社 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
京都国際 |
(京都2位) |
|
0 |
報徳学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
明石商 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
明石商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
智弁和歌山 |
(和歌山1位) |
|
2 |
大阪桐蔭 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
智弁和歌山 |
|
5 |
大阪偕星 |
(大阪3位) |
|
5 |
智弁和歌山 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
智弁和歌山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大阪桐蔭 |
|
0 |
橿原 |
(奈良2位) |
|
0 |
履正社 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
大阪桐蔭 |
(大阪2位) |
|
7 |
龍谷大平安 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
明石商 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
智弁和歌山 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
明石商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
龍谷大平安 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
滋賀 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
近江 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
近江 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
八幡商 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
近江 |
|
2 |
八幡商 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
草津東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
近江 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
滋賀学園 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
滋賀学園 |
|
5 |
滋賀学園 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
近江兄弟社 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
草津東 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
高島 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
近江 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
水口 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
近江兄弟社 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
水口東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
近江兄弟社 |
|
3 |
高島 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
近江兄弟社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
近江 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
水口 |
|
8 |
水口 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
滋賀学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
水口東 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
水口 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
近江兄弟社 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
近江 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
近江兄弟社 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
京都 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
福知山成美 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
福知山成美 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
京都すばる |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
福知山成美 |
|
0 |
京都すばる |
|
|
|
|
2 |
京都翔英 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
福知山成美 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
京都外大西 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
京都外大西 |
|
3 |
京都外大西 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
京都国際 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
京都翔英 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
塔南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
福知山成美 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
乙訓 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
京都国際 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
龍谷大平安 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
京都国際 |
|
1 |
塔南 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
京都国際 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
京都外大西 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
龍谷大平安 |
|
8 |
龍谷大平安 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
福知山成美 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
乙訓 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
龍谷大平安 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
龍谷大平安 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
京都国際 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
京都外大西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
龍谷大平安 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
京都外大西 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
福知山成美 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
京都国際 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大阪 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
東海大仰星 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
履正社 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
履正社 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
履正社 |
|
3 |
東海大仰星 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
大商大堺 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
履正社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
港 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
大商大堺 |
|
13 |
大商大堺 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
大阪桐蔭 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
港 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
関大北陽 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
履正社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
大阪偕星 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
大阪桐蔭 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
大体大浪商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
大阪桐蔭 |
|
9 |
関大北陽 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大阪桐蔭 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
履正社 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
大阪偕星 |
|
4 |
大阪偕星 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
大商大堺 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
大体大浪商 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
大阪偕星 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
大阪偕星 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
大阪桐蔭 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大商大堺 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大商大堺 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
大阪偕星 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
履正社 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大阪桐蔭 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
兵庫 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
明石商 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
明石商 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
育英 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
明石商 |
|
5 |
育英 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
社 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
明石商 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
市尼崎 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
社 |
|
4 |
社 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
六甲アイランド |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
市尼崎 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
神戸国際大付 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
明石商 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
報徳学園 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
神戸国際大付 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
東播磨 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
神戸国際大付 |
|
0 |
六甲アイランド |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
神戸国際大付 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
明石商 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
報徳学園 |
|
1 |
報徳学園 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
社 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
東播磨 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
報徳学園 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
報徳学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
神戸国際大付 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
報徳学園 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
社 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
13回からタイブレーク |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
神戸国際大付 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
明石商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
奈良 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
智弁学園 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
天理 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
天理 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
天理 |
|
4 |
智弁学園 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
登美ケ丘 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
天理 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
高田 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
登美ケ丘 |
|
5 |
登美ケ丘 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
橿原 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
高田 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
関西中央 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
天理 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
法隆寺国際 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
橿原 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
奈良大付 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
橿原 |
|
1 |
関西中央 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
橿原 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
登美ケ丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
法隆寺国際 |
|
5 |
法隆寺国際 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
天理 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
奈良大付 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
法隆寺国際 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
橿原 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
橿原 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
天理 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
和歌山 |
|
決勝 |
|
準決勝 |
|
準々決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
桐蔭 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
智弁和歌山 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
智弁和歌山 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
智弁和歌山 |
|
0 |
桐蔭 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
南部 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
智弁和歌山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
日高 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
南部 |
|
9 |
南部 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
和歌山東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
日高 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
市和歌山 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
智弁和歌山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
箕島 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
市和歌山 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
田辺 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
市和歌山 |
|
1 |
和歌山東 |
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
市和歌山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
智弁和歌山 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
田辺 |
|
4 |
田辺 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
南部 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
箕島 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
市和歌山 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
南部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
田辺 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
田辺 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
田辺 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
南部 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
市和歌山 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
智弁和歌山 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|