全国大会編TOPへ  
  千葉TOPへ  
   
   
  第103回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  千葉大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  県船橋 13  
  銚子商 6 県船橋 2  
  拓大紅陵 3 八千代松陰 9 八千代松陰 11  
  八千代松陰 7      
  市柏 2     八千代松陰 2  
  千葉商 11 千葉商 1 日大習志野 1      
  日大習志野 4 日大習志野 2      
  市船橋 3      
  東京学館浦安 1   専大松戸 10  
  明聖 0 東京学館浦安 5        
  県千葉 2 千葉明徳 6 千葉明徳 1        
  千葉明徳 3     専大松戸 7      
  東海大市原望洋 13          
  柏南 3 東海大市原望洋 0 専大松戸 2      
  千葉経大付 1 専大松戸 1     優勝  
  専大松戸 8      
  成田 17     専大松戸  
  四街道 7 成田 2     6年ぶり2回目  
  佐倉東 0 木更津総合 9 木更津総合 6      
  木更津総合 18          
  日体大柏 8     木更津総合 12      
  市川 5 日体大柏 3 習志野 2        
  昭和学院 2 習志野 13        
  習志野 9   木更津総合 6  
  中央学院 8      
  佐倉 1 中央学院 9      
  東海大浦安 5 千葉敬愛 2 中央学院 6      
  千葉敬愛 6     中央学院 3  
  国分 5      
  柏中央 2 国分 0 千葉黎明 0  
  千葉黎明 8 千葉黎明 3  
  千葉学芸 6  
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  県船橋 24 17 成田  
  稲毛 9 印旛明誠 5 県船橋 11 12 成田 0 成田西陵 9 成田西陵  
  印旛明誠 10         5 土気  
  芝浦工大柏 6 芝浦工大柏 1     2 千葉西 0 京葉  
  市川東 4 17 千葉西  
  白井 4     5 四街道  
  八千代西 3 千葉南 11 千葉南 2 9 四街道 1 八千代 2 流山おおたか  
  千葉南 22         11 八千代  
  生浜 0 銚子商 9 3 茂原北陵 0 松戸六実  
  銚子商 10 8 茂原北陵  
  船橋二和 0     9 佐倉東  
  拓大紅陵 8 拓大紅陵 8 8 佐倉東 1 市原・市原緑  
  柏の葉 8         2 佐倉西  
  市原八幡 5 柏の葉 1 検見川 2     7 二松学舎柏 8 横芝敬愛 9 横芝敬愛  
  検見川 11 9 二松学舎柏  
  東金 1 23 船橋北  
  桜林 2 桜林 1 0 船橋北 0 茂原樟陽  
  松戸馬橋 8         3 東邦大付  
  鎌ヶ谷西 1 松戸馬橋 2 八千代松陰 11 11 木更津総合 0 暁星国際 13 暁星国際  
  八千代松陰 5 3 木更津総合  
       
  幕張総合 5 8 日体大柏  
  市原中央 7 市原中央 6 市原中央 2 12 日体大柏 1 千葉東 3 千葉東  
  成田国際 4         0 長狭  
  薬園台 0 市柏 4     1 浦安南・県松戸・松戸向陽・流山北 7 浦安南・県松戸・松戸向陽・流山北  
  市柏 7      
  清水 0     6 天羽  
  秀明八千代 10 秀明八千代 3 6 市川  
  船橋芝山 8 千葉商 5 11 市川 3 敬愛学園  
  千葉商 9 8 君津 3 小金  
  木更津高専 10 4 君津  
  県柏 9 木更津高専 8 8 磯辺  
  日大習志野 3     4 磯辺 1 実籾  
  翔凜 1 日大習志野 6 日大習志野 13       11 昭和学院  
  東総工 4   5 昭和学院 3 昭和学院 4 千葉北  
  市松戸 9   1 行徳  
  京葉工 4 市松戸 1 4 市川南  
  千葉英和 1     1 市川南 3 麗沢  
  袖ヶ浦 0 千葉英和 0 市船橋 7     3 若松  
  市船橋 7 7 習志野 0 佐原 8 佐原  
  10 習志野  
  東京学館浦安 11  
  市川昴 0 浦安 2 東京学館浦安 9 10 中央学院  
  浦安 7     15 中央学院 0 一宮商 10 一宮商  
  柏井 4 柏井 5       2 松戸国際  
  八千代東 3   1 佐倉南・四街道北 9 佐倉南・四街道北  
  明聖 8   7 長生  
  関宿・流山 0 千葉日大一 0 明聖 3 2 大網・大原・九十九里・東金商  
  千葉日大一 22          
  野田中央 6 我孫子二階堂 1 1 匝瑳 9 匝瑳 19 匝瑳  
  我孫子二階堂 7     0  
  県千葉 6     11 佐倉 3 佐倉  
  千葉工 3 県千葉 5 1 船橋古和釜  
  沼南 7 沼南 3   2 流山南  
  柏陵 6 1 流山南 1 東葛飾  
  津田沼 10     12 東海大浦安  
  館山総合 0 津田沼 1   8 東海大浦安 8 東海大浦安 0 姉崎  
  千葉明徳 5     0 市千葉  
  富里 1 千葉明徳 8 千葉明徳 8 2 船橋法典  
  流通経大柏 5 4 千葉敬愛 11 千葉敬愛  
      9 光英VERITAS  
  東海大市原望洋 13 3 我孫子東 2 光英VERITAS 4 国府台  
  昭和秀英 11 昭和秀英 1 東海大市原望洋 3 9 我孫子東  
  旭農・下総・県銚子・八街・わせがく        
  8       3 東京学館船橋  
  犢橋 14 犢橋 0 1 東京学館船橋 1 船橋啓明 4 大多喜  
  君津青葉 2     5 船橋啓明  
  沼南高柳 3     3 国分 5 国分  
  東葉 2 我孫子 10 我孫子 6 4 安房拓心  
  我孫子 8       3 柏中央  
  鎌ヶ谷 5 柏南 7 5 柏中央 2 茂原 11 茂原  
  柏南 11     3 佐原白楊  
  志学館 5 2 渋谷幕張 4 多古  
  東京学館 11 東京学館 2 5 渋谷幕張  
  船橋東 4     19 千城台  
  小見川 1 船橋東 2 千葉経大付 3   1 千城台 3 あずさ一  
  千葉経大付 5     2 千葉商大付  
  木更津 10   11 千葉黎明 1 安房 4 安房  
  成東 0 木更津 0 6 千葉黎明  
  市銚子 2     4 成田北  
  西武台千葉 9 西武台千葉 0 専大松戸 10 0 君津商 7 君津商  
  専大松戸 14     6 鴨川令徳  
  10 千葉学芸 0 市川工 7 市川工  
  18 千葉学芸  
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦  
  3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
6 木更津総合 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
10 専大松戸 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4x
延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2 八千代松陰 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 中央学院 0 2 1 0 0 0 0    
7 専大松戸 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 X 12 木更津総合 2 3 0 0 6 1 X    
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
0 千葉黎明 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 日大習志野 0 0 0 1 0 0          
6 中央学院 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 X 11 八千代松陰 4 0 0 4 1 2x          
6 木更津総合 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 専大松戸 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 習志野 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 千葉明徳 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 日体大柏 0 2 0 0 1         9 八千代松陰 0 1 5 0 0 3 0    
13 習志野 9 0 2 2 X         2 県船橋 1 0 0 0 1 0 0    
0 国分 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 専大松戸 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 千葉黎明 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 X 0 東海大市原望洋 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 木更津総合 1 0 1 2 0 1 4     1 千葉商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
2 成田 0 0 0 1 0 1 0     2 日大習志野 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X
9 中央学院 1 4 0 4 0 0 0     6 千葉明徳 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
2 千葉敬愛 0 0 0 2 0 0 0     5 東京学館浦安 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 市船橋 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 習志野 2 0 1 3 0 1 2    
4 日大習志野 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 X 2 昭和学院 0 1 1 0 0 0 0    
2 県千葉 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 柏南 1 0 1 1 0        
3 千葉明徳 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1x 13 東海大市原望洋 4 0 0 9 X        
13 県船橋 4 3 3 0 0 3 0     7 四街道 4 3 0 0 0 0      
6 銚子商 0 1 0 0 3 0 2     17 成田 1 3 3 2 5 3x      
8 専大松戸 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 11 千葉商 0 1 0 8 2 0 0    
1 千葉経大付 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 市柏 0 0 1 1 0 0 0    
6 千葉敬愛 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 市川 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
5 東海大浦安 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 8 日体大柏 0 2 0 1 5 0 0 0 X
6 千葉学芸 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 18 木更津総合 5 1 2 7 3        
8 千葉黎明 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 X 0 佐倉東 0 0 0 0 0        
5 国分 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 拓大紅陵 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 柏中央 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 八千代松陰 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 X
0 明聖 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 佐倉 0 0 0 0 0 1 0    
1 東京学館浦安 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 8 中央学院 0 4 0 0 2 1 1x    
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
0 木更津 0 0 0 0 0 0       1 市川南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0        
10 専大松戸 1 0 2 1 3 3x       7 習志野 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 X        
1 桜林 1 0 0 0 0         4 磯辺 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
11 八千代松陰 3 2 6 0 X         5 昭和学院 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x    
9 東京学館浦安 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 11 佐倉 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 5        
5 柏井 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 匝瑳 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
6 我孫子 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 11 木更津総合 0 1 4 1 2 3              
7 柏南 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 X 0 船橋北 0 0 0 0 0 0              
2 千葉南 0 0 0 0 0 2 0     1 浦安南・県松戸・松戸向陽・流山北 0 0 1 0 0                
9 銚子商 2 0 3 0 0 2 2x     12 日体大柏 4 8 0 0 X                
2 東京学館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 千葉西 0 0 1 0 1 0              
3 千葉経大付 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 12 成田 5 0 0 3 0 4x              
1 芝浦工大柏 1 0 0 0 0 0       3 我孫子東 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
11 県船橋 2 0 1 0 5 3x       4 千葉敬愛 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2x
2 市原中央 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
4 市柏 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 X
1 我孫子二階堂 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 流山南 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
3 明聖 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 8 東海大浦安 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6x          
8 木更津高専 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 千城台 0 0 0 0 1                
13 日大習志野 6 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 X 11 千葉黎明 4 0 3 2 2x                
3 沼南 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 11 市川 0 2 1 8 0 0 0 0 0        
5 県千葉 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 8 君津 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 1        
1 津田沼 0 1 0 0 0 0 0     9 四街道 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1        
8 千葉明徳 4 0 0 2 0 2 X     3 茂原北陵 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0        
3 秀明八千代 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 佐倉南・四街道北 1 0 0 0 0                
5 千葉商 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 X 15 中央学院 10 4 1 0 X                
2 検見川 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 東京学館船橋 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1        
8 拓大紅陵 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 X 3 国分 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X        
1 市松戸 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 渋谷幕張 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0        
7 市船橋 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 0 X 5 柏中央 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 X        
0 君津商 0 0 0 0 0         0 犢橋 0 0 0 0 0 0 0            
10 千葉学芸 0 0 8 1 1x         7 東海大市原望洋 1 1 0 0 1 2 2x            
8 佐倉東 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0        
7 二松学舎柏 1 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0        
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
3 千葉工 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0   6 市原中央 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 1
6 県千葉 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 X   5 幕張総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0
4 柏井 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0   0 千葉日大一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
3 八千代東 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   8 明聖 1 1 2 4 0 0 X        
4 京葉工 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0   5 八千代松陰 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0    
9 市松戸 6 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 X   2 松戸馬橋 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0    
0 清水 0 0 0 0 0           1 柏の葉 1 0 0 0 0            
10 秀明八千代 0 7 0 1 2x           11 検見川 0 0 4 4 3x            
3 佐倉 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0   8 横芝敬愛 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 0    
1 船橋古和釜 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   9 二松学舎柏 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 1x    
2 桜林 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0   4 東総工 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3    
1 東金 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   6 日大習志野 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 X    
23 船橋北 2 0 10 7 4           24 県船橋 9 4 2 0 9            
0 茂原樟陽 0 0 0 0 0           5 印旛明誠 0 0 0 5 0            
8 拓大紅陵 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 3     18 千葉学芸 4 5 0 0 9            
0 船橋二和 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 市川工 0 0 0 0 0            
7 我孫子二階堂 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 3 木更津総合 0 0 0 1 1 0 1        
6 野田中央 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 暁星国際 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
7 沼南 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0   1 昭和秀英 0 0 0 1 0            
6 柏陵 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0   13 東海大市原望洋 2 3 4 4 X            
11 東京学館 0 0 0 6 5 0 0 0 0   11 千葉南 1 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 1    
5 志学館 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0   4 白井 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0    
9 佐倉南・四街道北 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0   0 千葉英和 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
7 長生 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2   7 市船橋 4 0 0 0 1 0 2x        
4 多古 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0   0 西武台千葉 0 0 0 0 0            
5 渋谷幕張 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1x   14 専大松戸 2 5 1 6 X            
14 犢橋 0 3 0 5 6           7 君津商 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0    
2 君津青葉 0 1 0 1 0           4 成田北 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0    
11 千葉敬愛 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 3   1 行徳 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 船橋法典 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 昭和学院 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 X    
8 磯辺 0 6 0 0 1 1 0       0 市千葉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
1 実籾 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       8 東海大浦安 0 3 0 1 3 1 X        
3 麗沢 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0   2 流山南 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0    
4 市川南 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2x   1 東葛飾 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0    
0 薬園台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       8 茂原北陵 5 0 0 1 0 2 0        
7 市柏 0 4 0 2 0 1 X       0 松戸六実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
4 安房拓心 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 京葉 0 0 0 0 0            
5 国分 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1x 17 千葉西 12 0 0 5 X            
0 生浜 0 0 0 0 0           3 沼南高柳 0 2 1 0 0 0 0        
10 銚子商 3 6 0 0 1x           10 我孫子 0 0 0 0 2 5 3x        
0 館山総合 0 0 0 0 0 0         7 浦安南・県松戸・松戸向陽・流山北 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 1    
10 津田沼 4 0 1 0 1 4x         6 天羽 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0    
6 芝浦工大柏 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0   6 市川 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 0    
4 市川東 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0   3 敬愛学園 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0    
0 成東 0 0 0 0 0           1 八千代 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0    
10 木更津 5 1 0 1 3x           5 四街道 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 X    
10 木更津高専 2 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 0   9 佐倉東 0 0 0 1 0 8 0        
9 県柏 1 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0   1 市原・市原緑 0 0 1 0 0 0 0        
10 習志野 0 1 2 0 2 5         1 千葉東 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0      
0 佐原 0 0 0 0 0 0         8 日体大柏 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 3x      
9 千葉商 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5   3 小金 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0    
8 船橋芝山 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 1   4 君津 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 X    
5 鎌ヶ谷 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   5 流通経大柏 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0    
11 柏南 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 X   8 千葉明徳 1 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 X    
11 東京学館浦安 0 6 1 1 2 0 1       19 千城台 0 1 0 1 0 10 7        
2 浦安 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       3 あずさ一 0 0 1 1 0 1 0        
2 茂原 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0   1 安房 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 柏中央 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x   6 千葉黎明 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 X    
2 大網・大原・九十九里・東金商 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       0 一宮商 0 0 0 0 0