全国大会編TOPへ  
  千葉TOPへ  
   
   
  第106 回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  千葉大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
       
           
               
           
             
                   
               
           
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                   
              優勝  
           
             
               
                   
               
                   
                     
                 
             
           
               
                 
               
           
               
           
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  千葉経大付 18 7 専大松戸  
  実籾 4 実籾 0 千葉経大付     専大松戸 0 磯辺 5 柏陵  
  0         7 磯辺  
  千葉南 10 千葉南         八千代松陰 0 匝瑳  
  富里 2 10 八千代松陰      
                        2 清水・沼南・沼南高柳・流山おおたか  
  柏の葉 2       清水・沼南・沼南高柳・流山おおたか    
  成田 12 成田 30 成田     1 流山南 7 流山南  
  船橋二和 1         4 千葉西  
  土気 1 千葉東     佐原白楊 4 印旛明誠  
  千葉東 8 8 佐原白楊  
  京葉工 10     6 県船橋  
  東金 0 京葉工     県船橋 2 佐原  
  千城台 0 東京学館         市船橋 19 市船橋  
  東京学館 9 0 浦安  
  東邦大付 8 0 船橋北  
  君津 4 東邦大付     習志野 8 習志野  
  袖ヶ浦 4         1 成田北  
  成田国際 3 袖ヶ浦 2 千葉商大付     東京学館浦安 1 鴨川令徳 8 鴨川令徳  
  千葉商大付 12 2 東京学館浦安  
                         
  東海大浦安 8     10 拓大紅陵   生浜・天羽・市原・君津青葉  
  姉崎 5 姉崎 1 東海大浦安       拓大紅陵 0 市川南 0  
  犢橋 2           19 市川南  
  八千代東 12 八千代東           検見川 10 検見川  
  市川工 5   4 行徳  
  木更津高専 3       11 小金  
                      大網・大原・九十九里・茂原樟陽             小金 8 敬愛学園  
    大網・大原・九十九里・茂原樟陽 4       県千葉 9 県千葉  
                      八千代 7 八千代     5 薬園台  
  日大習志野 5   0 松戸国際  
  松戸六実 5     幕張総合 23 幕張総合  
  茂原北陵 1 松戸六実         千葉商 1 船橋啓明  
  麗沢 5 明聖       5 千葉商  
              明聖 8   7 昭和学院  
    四街道北・成田西陵・八街 0     昭和学院 0 津田沼  
                渋谷幕張 12 渋谷幕張         0 船橋芝山  
  船橋古和釜 3         市松戸 5 市松戸 1 市松戸  
  一宮商 10 一宮商 0 志学館     1 長生  
  志学館 6  
  3 千葉黎明  
  市柏 8   東京学館船橋 4 東京学館船橋 7 東京学館船橋  
  東総工 1 多古 0 市柏         0 安房拓心  
  多古 5           君津商 1 市原八幡  
  わせがく 0 西武台千葉       15 君津商  
  西武台千葉 13     7 長狭  
  京葉 0             長狭 3 茂原  
  木更津総合 10 木更津総合               市川 30 市川  
  白井 0 流通経大柏             3  
  流通経大柏 10             3 船橋法典  
  稲毛 6                     桜林 14 桜林  
  流山 1 稲毛                         暁星国際 6 暁星国際  
  東葛飾 1 翔凜                             4 我孫子東  
  翔凜 11                           2 成東  
  野田中央 7                     我孫子 9 我孫子  
  市川昴 1 野田中央                         0 市川東  
  佐倉 6                 木更津 6 木更津 2 木更津  
  市千葉 5 佐倉 2 千葉学芸             2 四街道  
  千葉学芸 5            
          7 市原中央  
  千葉明徳 9           市原中央 2 千葉日大一 7 千葉日大一  
  銚子商 11 銚子商 8 千葉明徳               2 若松  
  日体大柏 1                 柏井 14 柏井  
              昭和秀英 3 横芝敬愛             4 旭農・県銚子  
  横芝敬愛 5           6 安房  
  柏中央 4             安房 3 松戸馬橋  
  鎌ヶ谷 9 鎌ヶ谷             芝浦工大柏 11 芝浦工大柏  
  あずさ一 3 あずさ一           3 二松学舎柏  
  佐倉西 2         0 佐倉東  
  小見川 0           光英VERITAS 14 光英VERITAS  
  柏南 13 柏南       2 千葉北  
  大多喜 4         東海大市原望洋 8 東海大市原望洋 10 東海大市原望洋  
  市銚子. 12 市銚子. 15 市銚子.     0 千葉工  
  市原緑 0 0 国府台  
  我孫子二階堂 4   船橋東 8 船橋東  
  千葉敬愛 5 千葉敬愛       6 国分  
  秀明八千代 21       千葉英和 4 国分 5 東葉  
  松戸向陽 0 秀明八千代 3 中央学院   8 千葉英和  
  中央学院 13  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 土気 0 1 0 0 0 0 0     2 袖ヶ浦 0 2 0 0 0 0      
8 千葉東 1 1 1 2 0 3 X     12 千葉商大付 4 4 0 2 1 1x      
0 東金 0 0 0 0 0         2 佐倉 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
10 京葉工 0 1 0 9 X         5 千葉学芸 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 X
9 東京学館 2 0 2 1 0 0 4     8 銚子商 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 1
0 千城台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     9 千葉明徳 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5x
3 木更津高専 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 市原緑 0 0 0 0 0        
4 大網・大原・九十九里・茂原樟陽 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2x 15 市銚子 1 4 3 7 X        
延長10回タイブレーク 3 秀明八千代 0 0 0 3 0        
5 日大習志野 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 13 中央学院 5 3 1 0 4x        
7 八千代 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 X 0 匝瑳 0 0 0 0 0 0      
1 茂原北陵 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 八千代松陰 0 2 3 0 1 4x      
5 松戸六実 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 X 0 船橋北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
8 明聖 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 8 習志野 4 1 0 0 0 3 X    
5 麗沢 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 10 検見川 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 2 1
0 京葉 0 0 0 0 0         4 行徳 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1
10 木更津総合 7 1 2 0 X         0 津田沼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
0 白井 0 0 0 0 0         7 昭和学院 0 0 2 0 5 0 X    
10 流通経大柏 0 5 4 1 X         8 船橋東 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
1 流山 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 国府台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 稲毛 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 0 磯辺 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 東葛飾 0 1 0 0 0 0       7 専大松戸 3 1 0 2 0 0 1x    
11 翔凜 6 0 1 0 3 1x       1 鴨川令徳 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 鎌ヶ谷 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 東京学館浦安 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 X
4 柏中央 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 市川南 0 0 0 0 0 0      
2 佐倉西 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 拓大紅陵 1 0 2 0 6 1x      
3 あずさ一 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 1 長生 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
0 小見川 0 0 0 0 0         5 市松戸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 X
13 柏南 5 0 3 5 X         3 千葉黎明 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11 小金 4 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 4 東京学館船橋 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2x
8 敬愛学園 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 延長10回タイブレーク
9 県千葉 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 国分 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 薬園台 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 8 千葉英和 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 X
0 松戸国際 0 0 0 0 0         0 多古 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
23 幕張総合 0 4 15 4 X         8 市柏 2 3 2 0 0 1 X    
1 船橋啓明 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 浦安 0 0 0 0 0        
5 千葉商 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 19 市船橋 6 6 6 1 X        
3 茂原 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 二松学舎柏 0 0 0 0 0 3 0    
7 長狭 0 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 X 11 芝浦工大柏 1 0 0 1 5 4 X    
3 1 0 0 2 0         5 横芝敬愛 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
30 市川 13 4 1 12 X         3 昭和秀英 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
14 桜林 0 0 2 7 3 2       6 安房 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
3 船橋法典 0 0 0 3 0 0       3 松戸馬橋 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
6 暁星国際 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 延長12回タイブレーク
4 我孫子東 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 8 東海大浦安 2 0 0 2 0 2 2    
2 富里 0 1 0 0 1 0 0     1 姉崎 0 0 0 0 1 0 0    
10 千葉南 3 0 0 0 6 1 X     0 一宮商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 東邦大付 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 6 志学館 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 X
4 君津 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 8 佐原白楊 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0
延長10回タイブレーク 4 印旛明誠 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
12 八千代東 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 3 1 15 君津商 1 0 0 4 10        
5 市川工 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 市原八幡 0 0 0 0 1        
0 四街道北・成田西陵・八街 0 0 0 0 0         9 我孫子 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 1  
12 渋谷幕張 0 1 1 10 X         2 成東 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0  
1 市川昴 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 旭農・県銚子 0 0 4 0 0        
7 野田中央 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 1 X 14 柏井 1 5 1 6 1x        
4 我孫子二階堂 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 木更津 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 千葉敬愛 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3x 2 四街道 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
0 わせがく 0 0 0 0 0         2 千葉日大一 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
13 西武台千葉 2 0 2 9 X         7 市原中央 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 X
2 佐原 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 千葉工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 県船橋 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 X 8 東海大市原望洋 4 0 3 0 1 0 X    
0 実籾 0 0 0 0 0         清水・沼南・沼南高柳・流山おおたか
18 千葉経大付 13 4 0 1 X         2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 成田 7 4 4 8 7         1 流山南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 柏の葉 0 0 0 1 1         14 光英VERITAS 4 0 1 5 4        
0 佐倉東 0 0 0 0 0        
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4 実籾 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 県柏 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 磯辺 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 3 0
12 成田 1 2 5 0 0 4       5 柏陵 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2
1 船橋二和 0 0 1 0 0 0       4 千葉西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
4 袖ヶ浦 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 7 流山南 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 X
3 成田国際 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 鴨川令徳 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 1  
2 犢橋 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 成田北 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  
5 姉崎 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 X 生浜・天羽・市原・君津青葉
3 船橋古和釜 0 0 0 2 1 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0        
10 一宮商 0 4 1 1 0 3 1x     19 市川南 1 3 11 4 X        
1 東総工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 船橋芝山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 多古 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 X 1 市松戸 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X
6 佐倉 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 安房拓心 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
5 市千葉 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 7 東京学館船橋 0 4 0 0 1 1 1x    
1 日体大柏 0 0 0 1 0 0       2 木更津 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11 銚子商 1 0 0 4 2 4x       0 市川東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 市銚子. 1 0 3 3 3 2 0     2 若松 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
4 大多喜 0 0 0 0 1 2 1     7 千葉日大一 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 X
0 松戸向陽 0 0 0 0 0         2 千葉北 0 0 0 1 0 0 1    
21 秀明八千代 2 1 6 12 X         10 東海大市原望洋 0 2 2 4 0 2 X    
6 国分 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
5 東葉 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4