神奈川                                                                                  
                                                                                       
          全国高等学校野球選手権大会都道府県別勝敗                         全国大会TOPへ戻る
  神奈川                                                                        
                                                                         
                                                                                       
          代表地区 参加県     代表校 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝    
                                                                                       
  第1回 1915 (大正4)                                                                              
  第2回 1916 (大正5)                                                                              
  第3回 1917 (大正6)                                                                              
  第5回 1919 (大正8)                                                                              
  第6回 1920 (大正9)                                                                              
  第7回 1921 (大正10)                                                                              
  第8回 1922 (大正11)                                                                              
  第9回 1923 (大正12) 神静 神奈川 静岡           横浜商                 ベスト8                    
  第10回 1924 (大正13)                                                                              
  第11回 1925 (大正14)                                                                              
  第12回 1926 (大正15)                                                                              
  第13回 1927 (昭和2)                                                                              
  第14回 1928 (昭和3) 神静 神奈川 静岡           神奈川商工                                            
  第15回 1929 (昭和4)                                                                              
  第16回 1930 (昭和5)                                                                              
  第17回 1931 (昭和6) 甲神静 神奈川 山梨 静岡     神奈川商工                                            
  第18回 1932 (昭和7)                                                                              
  第19回 1933 (昭和8) 甲神静 神奈川 山梨 静岡     横浜商                            
  第20回 1934 (昭和9)                                                                              
  第21回 1935 (昭和10)                                                                              
  第22回 1936 (昭和11)                                                                              
  第23回 1937 (昭和12) 南関東 千葉 埼玉 神奈川     浅野中                                    
  第24回 1938 (昭和13) 南関東 千葉 埼玉 神奈川     浅野中                                    
  第25回 1939 (昭和14)                                                                              
  第26回 1940 (昭和15)                                                                              
  第27回 中止                                                                                
  第28回 1946 (昭和21)                                                                              
  第29回 1947 (昭和22)                                                                              
  第30回 1948 (昭和23) 神奈川                       浅野                                            
  第31回 1949 (昭和24) 神奈川                       湘南                    
  第32回 1950 (昭和25) 神奈川                       神奈川商工                                    
  第33回 1951 (昭和26) 神奈川                       希望ヶ丘                 ベスト8                    
  第34回 1952 (昭和27) 神奈川                       法政二                                            
  第35回 1953 (昭和28) 神奈川                       慶応                                    
  第36回 1954 (昭和29) 神奈川                       鶴見工                                    
  第37回 1955 (昭和30) 神奈川                       法政二                                            
  第38回 1956 (昭和31) 神奈川                       慶応                                            
  第39回 1957 (昭和32) 神奈川                       法政二                    
  第40回 1958 (昭和33) 神奈川                       法政二                                    
  第41回 1959 (昭和34) 神奈川                       法政二                                            
  第42回 1960 (昭和35) 神奈川                       法政二            
  第43回 1961 (昭和36) 神奈川                       法政二                    
  第44回 1962 (昭和37) 神奈川                       慶応                                    
  第45回 1963 (昭和38) 神奈川                       横浜                    
  第46回 1964 (昭和39) 神奈川                       武相                                            
  第47回 1965 (昭和40) 神奈川                       武相                                    
  第48回 1966 (昭和41) 神奈川                       横浜一商                            
  第49回 1967 (昭和42) 神奈川                       武相         ベスト8                    
  第50回 1968 (昭和43) 神奈川                       武相                                            
  第51回 1969 (昭和44) 神奈川                       東海大相模                                            
  第52回 1970 (昭和45) 神奈川                       東海大相模                    
  第53回 1971 (昭和46) 神奈川                       桐蔭学園            
  第54回 1972 (昭和47) 神奈川                       東海大相模                                            
  第55回 1973 (昭和48) 神奈川                       藤沢商                                    
  第56回 1974 (昭和49) 神奈川                       東海大相模                            
  第57回 1975 (昭和50) 神奈川                       東海大相模                            
  第58回 1976 (昭和51) 神奈川                       東海大相模                                    
  第59回 1977 (昭和52) 神奈川                       東海大相模                                          
  第60回 1978 (昭和53) 神奈川                       横浜                                  
  第61回 1979 (昭和54) 神奈川                       横浜商                    
  第62回 1980 (昭和55) 神奈川                       横浜    
  第63回 1981 (昭和56) 神奈川                       横浜                                    
  第64回 1982 (昭和57) 神奈川                       法政二                            
  第65回 1983 (昭和58) 神奈川                       横浜商    
  第66回 1984 (昭和59) 神奈川                       桐蔭学園                            
  第67回 1985 (昭和60) 神奈川                       藤嶺藤沢                 ベスト8                    
  第68回 1986 (昭和61) 神奈川                       横浜商                                            
  第69回 1987 (昭和62) 神奈川                       横浜商                            
  第70回 1988 (昭和63) 神奈川                       法政二                                            
  第71回 1989 (平成1) 神奈川                       横浜                                            
  第72回 1990 (平成2) 神奈川                       横浜商                    
  第73回 1991 (平成3) 神奈川                       桐蔭学園                            
  第74回 1992 (平成4) 神奈川                       桐蔭学園                                            
  第75回 1993 (平成5) 神奈川                       横浜商大高                            
  第76回 1994 (平成6) 神奈川                       横浜                 ベスト8                    
  第77回 1995 (平成7) 神奈川                       日大藤沢                            
  第78回 1996 (平成8) 神奈川                       横浜                                    
  第79回 1997 (平成9) 神奈川                       桐蔭学園                                    
  第80回 1998 (平成10) 東神奈川                       横浜    
          西神奈川                       平塚学園                                    
  第81回 1999 (平成11) 神奈川                       桐蔭学園                            
  第82回 2000 (平成12) 神奈川                       横浜                            
  第83回 2001 (平成13) 神奈川                       横浜                    
  第84回 2002 (平成14) 神奈川                       桐光学園                            
  第85回 2003 (平成15) 神奈川                       横浜商大高                                            
  第86回 2004 (平成16) 神奈川                       横浜                    
  第87回 2005 (平成17) 神奈川                       桐光学園 ベスト8                    
  第88回 2006 (平成18) 神奈川                       横浜                                            
  第89回 2007 (平成19) 神奈川                       桐光学園                                            
  第90回 2008 (平成20) 北神奈川                       慶応                    
          南神奈川                       横浜            
  第91回 2009 (平成21) 神奈川                       横浜隼人                                    
  第92回 2010 (平成22) 神奈川                       東海大相模            
  第93回 2011 (平成23) 神奈川                       横浜                                    
  第94回 2012 (平成24) 神奈川                       桐光学園                    
  第95回 2013 (平成25) 神奈川                       横浜                                    
  第96回 2014 (平成26) 神奈川                       東海大相模                                            
  第97回 2015 (平成27) 神奈川                       東海大相模      
  第98回 2016 (平成28) 神奈川                       横浜            
  回数の赤太字は地区代表                                                                            
  回数の青太字は都道府県代表                       代表校 1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝    
                                                                                       
                                    勝率 優勝 準優勝                  
                                  神奈川 123 70 0 .637 7 3                  
                                  平成元年以降 55 28 0 .663 2 1                  
                                  最近10年間 23 10 0 .697 1 1