全国大会編TOPへ  
  北海道TOPへ  
   
   
  第103回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  南北海道大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  1回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  立命館慶祥 11  
  駒大苫小牧 4 立命館慶祥 2  
  札幌日大 5 札幌日大 12 札幌日大 11  
  北照 4      
  恵庭北 4   札幌日大 6  
  函館大有斗 11 函館大有斗 5 札幌国際情報 7      
  札幌静修 0 札幌国際情報 6     優勝  
  札幌国際情報 9      
  知内 1     北海  
  北海道栄 4 北海道栄 3     4年ぶり39回目  
  札幌第一 7 札幌第一 2 北海道栄 5      
  札幌大谷 1   北海 8  
  北海 4      
  苫小牧中央 2 北海 10 北海 6  
  小樽双葉 0 東海大札幌 3  
  東海大札幌 7  
   
   
  決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  6 札幌日大 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0  
  8 北海 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 X  
   
  準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  11 札幌日大 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 6 北海 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1  
  7 札幌国際情報 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 5 北海道栄 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0  
   
  準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  5 函館大有斗 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 10 北海 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 2    
  6 札幌国際情報 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 X 3 東海大札幌 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0    
  3 北海道栄 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 立命館慶祥 0 1 0 0 0 1        
  2 札幌第一 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12 札幌日大 4 0 4 0 2 2x        
   
  1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  11 立命館慶祥 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 3   1 知内 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  4 駒大苫小牧 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1   4 北海道栄 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 X  
  5 札幌日大 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 7 札幌第一 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 2 0  
  4 北照 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 札幌大谷 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  
  4 恵庭北 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0   4 北海 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  11 函館大有斗 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 5x   2 苫小牧中央 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
  9 札幌国際情報 0 2 0 3 4 0 0     0 小樽双葉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  0 札幌静修 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     7 東海大札幌 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 1x    
   
   
   
   
  函館地区 代表決定戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
  3 函館大有斗 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2          
  1 函館大谷 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0          
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 代表決定戦 6 知内 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4  
  2 函館中部 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0  
  函館工 33 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11              
  大野農・南茅部・奥尻 函館工 4 11 函館大有斗 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 2            
  0     4 函館工 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0            
  七飯 0 函館大有斗 11 函館大有斗 3 1 桧山北 0 0 0 1 0 0 0              
  函館大有斗 24     9 函館大谷 7 0 2 0 0 0 X              
  函館ラ・サール 0     7 函館中部 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2      
  桧山北 8 桧山北 1 函館大谷 1 5 市函館 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0      
  八雲 0 函館大谷 9 12 知内 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 8            
  函館大谷 15 3 函館商 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0            
  函館大柏稜 5 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                          
  函館中部 6 函館中部 7 2 函館高専 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0          
  函館高専 2 市函館 5 函館中部 2 4 市函館 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X          
  市函館 4     13 知内 6 3 0 1 2 1 0              
  知内 13     4 函館水産 0 0 0 0 3 1 0              
  函館水産 4 知内 12 知内 6 2 江差 0 0 1 0 0 1                
  函館西 3     12 函館商 8 0 0 2 0 2x                
  江差 4 江差 2 函館商 3 8 桧山北 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 2            
  函館商 12 0 函館ラ・サール 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0            
  0 八雲 0 0 0 0 0                  
  15 函館大谷 3 4 3 5 X                  
  5 函館大柏稜 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0          
  代表決定戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                         6 函館中部 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3x          
  1 札幌藻岩 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0         0 大野農・南茅部・奥尻 0 0 0 0 0                  
  5 立命館慶祥 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X         33 函館工 6 5 5 17 X                  
  0 札幌山の手 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 七飯 0 0 0 0 0                  
  4 札幌第一 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 X         24 函館大有斗 2 9 5 8 X                  
  5 札幌新川 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0           1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11              
  12 札幌国際情報 3 0 0 8 0 0 0 1x           3 函館西 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0      
  1 札幌平岸 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         4 江差 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1x      
  2 恵庭北 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X          
  0 大麻 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
  6 札幌日大 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 X          
  7 北星学園大付 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0          
  12 札幌静修 0 2 1 0 6 0 0 3 X          
  0 札幌丘珠 0 0 0 0 0                  
  18 北海 5 3 7 3 X                  
  2 札幌月寒 2 0 0 0 0 0                
  12 札幌大谷 3 1 0 3 1 4x                
  1 札幌北陵 0 1 0 0 0                 札幌地区  
  11 東海大札幌 5 2 3 0 1x                  
  2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                          
  0 札幌手稲 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             1回戦 2回戦 代表決定戦  
  7 立命館慶祥 0 3 0 0 2 0 2x              
  1 札幌西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0         札幌日大 9  
  5 札幌平岸 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 X         15 札幌工 札幌工 1 札幌日大 6  
  1 恵庭南 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         1 北広島西      
  7 札幌国際情報 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 X         1 札幌東陵      
  6 江別 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0         9 札幌東 札幌東 0 大麻 0  
  9 恵庭北 1 0 4 1 0 2 1 0 X         24 大麻 大麻 1  
  3 札幌白石 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 野幌  
  4 札幌新川 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 X          
  0 札幌開成 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         北海 10  
  6 東海大札幌 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 X         9 札幌平岡 札幌平岡 0 北海 18  
  4 札幌月寒 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0         2 札幌東豊      
  1 札幌創成 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0         12 札幌南      
  2 札幌稲雲 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 札幌真栄 札幌南 3 札幌丘珠 0  
  7 札幌北陵 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 X         札幌丘珠 4  
  14 札幌第一 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 3 0          
  10 北広島 0 5 0 2 1 0 1 0 1         東海大札幌 6  
  0 札幌啓成 0 0 0 0 0                 3 札幌琴似工 札幌開成 0 東海大札幌 11  
  17 札幌藻岩 0 0 9 8 X                 4 札幌開成      
  3 とわの森三愛 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         12 札幌北陵      
  5 札幌山の手 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 X         2 札幌厚別 札幌北陵 7 札幌北陵 1  
  2 大麻 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       札幌稲雲 2  
  1 札幌東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0        
  3 札幌龍谷 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0         札幌藻岩 17  
  5 札幌静修 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 X         11 札幌啓成 札幌啓成 0 札幌藻岩 1  
  0 札幌平岡 0 0 0 0 0                 2 石狩翔陽      
  10 北海 0 2 0 0 8x                 4 札幌旭丘      
  8 北星学園大付 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 5           5 札幌手稲 札幌手稲 0 立命館慶祥 5  
  1 札幌新陽 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0           立命館慶祥 7  
  3 札幌南 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0          
  4 札幌丘珠 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 X         札幌国際情報 7  
  2 札幌大谷 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0         6 恵庭南 恵庭南 1 札幌国際情報 12  
  0 札幌光星 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         5 石狩南      
  1 札幌工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             0 札幌英藍      
  9 札幌日大 0 0 0 0 3 6 X             7 札幌白石 札幌白石 3 札幌新川 5  
  1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 札幌新川 4  
  6 恵庭南 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
  5 石狩南 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 札幌静修 5  
  10 北海学園札幌 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 0   11 札幌龍谷 札幌龍谷 3 札幌静修 12  
  11 とわの森三愛 0 0 2 0 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 1x   4 札幌北      
  0 札幌英藍 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             0 札幌あすかぜ      
  7 札幌白石 2 1 1 0 0 1 2x             20 北星学園大付 北星学園大付 8 北星学園大付 7  
  0 札幌西陵 0 0 0 0 0                 札幌新陽 1  
  15 札幌西 8 6 0 1 X                  
  2 札幌清田 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0         札幌光星 0  
  4 恵庭北 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 X         10 札幌大谷 札幌大谷 2 札幌大谷 12  
  12 札幌北陵 4 2 0 0 4 2               0 千歳      
  2 札幌厚別 0 0 0 1 0 1               13 札幌創成      
  10 札幌大谷 0 1 1 7 1                 1 北海道科大高 札幌創成 1 札幌月寒 2  
  0 千歳 0 0 0 0 0                 札幌月寒 4  
  2 石狩翔陽 0 0 0 0 2 0 0              
  11 札幌啓成 1 3 5 1 1 0 X             札幌第一 14  
  13 札幌創成 0 0 7 0 2 4               5 札幌啓北商 北広島 10 札幌第一 4  
  1 北海道科大高 0 0 0 1 0 0               14 北広島      
  4 札幌旭丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0       11 とわの森三愛      
  5 札幌手稲 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1x       10 北海学園札幌 とわの森三愛 3 札幌山の手 0  
  14 北広島 0 2 2 3 0 2 1 4           札幌山の手 5  
  5 札幌啓北商 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0            
  2 札幌東豊 0 0 0 1 0 1 0             札幌平岸 5  
  9 札幌平岡 0 2 2 1 1 3 X             15 札幌西 札幌西 1 札幌平岸 1  
  4 札幌北 0 0 2 0 2 0 0             0 札幌西陵      
  11 札幌龍谷 0 3 3 0 0 5 X             4 恵庭北      
  12 札幌南 2 0 4 3 3                 2 札幌清田 恵庭北 9 恵庭北 2  
  0 札幌真栄 0 0 0 0 0                 江別 6  
  0 札幌あすかぜ 0 0 0 0 0                  
  20 北星学園大付 3 8 3 6 X                 1回戦 2回戦 代表決定戦  
  3 札幌琴似工 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
  4 札幌開成 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2x          
  1 北広島西 1 0 0 0 0                  
  15 札幌工 6 3 0 6 X                  
  1 札幌東陵 1 0 0 0 0 0 0              
  9 札幌東 2 0 0 1 2 4 X              
  0 野幌 0 0 0 0 0                 代表決定戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  24 大麻 4 1 3 16 X                 1 小樽潮陵 0 0 0 0 0 1 0      
  10 北照 6 0 0 0 2 2 X      
  2 小樽桜陽 1 0 1 0 0 0 0      
  9 小樽双葉 1 0 1 5 2 0 X      
  小樽地区 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  0 小樽水産 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
  7 小樽双葉 0 0 1 0 5 1 X      
  1回戦 2回戦 代表決定戦 3 小樽明峰 2 0 0 1 0          
  25 小樽桜陽 9 2 4 10 X          
  北照 30 1 倶知安農・蘭越 1 0 0 0 0          
  倶知安農・蘭越 1 北照 10 30 北照 7 6 2 15 X          
  寿都 1     9 小樽潮陵 0 5 0 2 0 0 2      
  小樽潮陵 12 小樽潮陵 9 小樽潮陵 1 0 小樽未来創造 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
  小樽未来創造 0 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  
  小樽双葉 7 7 小樽水産 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2  
  小樽水産 7 小樽水産 0 小樽双葉 9 4 倶知安 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0  
  倶知安 4     12 小樽潮陵 0 0 2 1 9          
  小樽桜陽 6     1 寿都 0 0 0 0 1          
  岩内 1 小樽桜陽 25 小樽桜陽 2 6 小樽桜陽 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1  
  小樽明峰 3 1 岩内 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
   
   
  室蘭地区 代表決定戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
  1 大谷室蘭 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0          
  3 駒大苫小牧 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X          
  1回戦 2回戦 代表決定戦 0 浦河 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
  6 北海道栄 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 X          
  駒大苫小牧 6 0 苫小牧東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  苫小牧工 8 苫小牧工 4 駒大苫小牧 3 1 苫小牧中央 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x  
  室蘭東翔 0     2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
  苫小牧南 1     7 苫小牧東 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0          
  鵡川 10 鵡川 2 大谷室蘭 1 3 静内 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2          
  大谷室蘭 3 0 室蘭栄 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0            
  北海道栄 3 7 苫小牧中央 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 1x            
  伊達緑丘 4 伊達緑丘 2 北海道栄 6 2 伊達緑丘 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1          
  登別青嶺 0     3 北海道栄 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 X          
  浦河 6     4 室蘭清水丘 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0      
  伊達開来 5 浦河 5 浦河 0 5 浦河 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1x      
  苫小牧高専 5 室蘭清水丘 4 6 駒大苫小牧 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1          
  室蘭清水丘 11 4 苫小牧工 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0          
  苫小牧東 7 3 大谷室蘭 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1          
  室蘭工 0 静内 3 苫小牧東 0 2 鵡川 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0          
  静内 12     1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11              
  苫小牧西・白老東・富川・えりも 0     12 静内 2 0 3 4 3                  
        0 室蘭工 0 0 0 0 0                  
  室蘭栄 10 室蘭栄 0 苫小牧中央 1 0 苫小牧西・白老東・富川・えりも 0 0 0 0 0 0                
  苫小牧中央 7 10 室蘭栄 0 2 2 5 0 1x                
  0 登別青嶺 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
  4 伊達緑丘 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 X          
  5 伊達開来 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0        
  6 浦河 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 1x        
  5 苫小牧高専 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0          
  11 室蘭清水丘 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 X          
  0 室蘭東翔 0 0 0 0 0 0 0              
  8 苫小牧工 4 0 1 0 0 3 X              
  10 鵡川 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 3          
  1 苫小牧南 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0