全国大会編TOPへ  
  兵庫TOPへ  
   
   
  第103回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  兵庫大会組み合わせ  
   
                                                             
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  報徳学園 7  
  県芦屋 1 報徳学園 5  
  市尼崎 6 市尼崎 1 報徳学園 2  
  神戸第一 2      
  東播磨 5     報徳学園    
  相生 3 東播磨 3 東播磨 1    
  神港学園 8 神港学園 0      
  明石北 5      
  神戸国際大付 7          
  武庫荘総合 0 神戸国際大付 6        
  明石商 6 明石商 4 神戸国際大付 9        
  神戸弘陵 2     神戸国際大付      
  東洋大姫路 5          
  豊岡総合 2 東洋大姫路 6 東洋大姫路 0      
  舞子 4 舞子 5     優勝  
  明石 2      
  5        
  神戸学院大付 1 5      
  市川 6 市川 1 5      
  西宮東 2          
  滝川二 9            
  北須磨 1 滝川二 7 滝川二 0          
  淡路三原 3 淡路三原 1          
  長田 2          
  関西学院 11      
  尼崎稲園 0 関西学院 6      
  須磨学園 4 須磨学園 2 関西学院 10      
  神港橘 1     関西学院    
  兵庫工 7      
  三田松聖 6 兵庫工 2 兵庫工 5  
  姫路南 16 姫路南 1  
  龍野 0  
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
                                                                   
  加古川西 7 8 神戸国際大付  
  星陵 5 兵庫農 4 加古川西 1 11 神戸国際大付 1 鳴尾 5 県兵庫  
  兵庫農 7         7 鳴尾  
  須磨東 1 須磨学園 7     0 姫路西 2 姫路西  
  須磨学園 11 1 夢野台  
  香住 1 10 尼崎双星  
  神港橘 11 神港橘 7 3 尼崎双星 2 篠山産  
          11 明石高専  
  宝塚北 0 姫路東 4 4 武庫荘総合 0 明石高専 3 北摂三田  
  姫路東 9 10 武庫荘総合  
   
  三田松聖 4 2 関西学院  
  西脇工 5 西脇工 3 三田松聖 4 10 関西学院 0 龍野北 0 加古川北  
  0         1 龍野北  
  神戸商 7 神戸商 0     5 市西宮 0 高砂南  
  県西宮 3 5 市西宮  
  宝塚東 9 5 尼崎稲園  
  播磨南 0 宝塚東 1 3 尼崎稲園 0 猪名川  
  出石 0         11 琴丘  
  兵庫工 10 兵庫工 9 兵庫工 8 1 琴丘 9 琴丘 4 加古川南  
  姫路工 3 7 兵庫県大付  
   
  東洋大姫路 2 7 飾磨  
  白陵 4 御影 1 東洋大姫路 5 4 飾磨 0 三木東 4 三木東  
  御影 11         2 市伊丹  
  甲陽学院 1 洲本実 1     6 龍野 6 龍野  
  洲本実 11 4 八鹿  
  三田祥雲館 5 9 須磨翔風  
  豊岡総合 6 豊岡総合 7 2 須磨翔風 1 千種  
  三木北 0         1 淡路  
  明石南 2 明石南 1 柏原 6 5 姫路南 6 姫路南 8 姫路南  
  柏原 3 1 豊岡  
   
  神戸弘陵 7 3 尼崎工  
  六甲アイランド 4 六甲アイランド 1 神戸弘陵 2 4 明石 4 明石 4 川西明峰  
  西宮今津 2         5 明石  
  浜坂 2 和田山 0     3 滝川 4 滝川  
  和田山 9 1 飾磨工  
  明石商 8 6 舞子  
  加古川東 0 明石商 11 4 舞子 5 神戸高専  
  小野 1         2 伊川谷  
  姫路 0 小野 4 小野 1 2 伊川谷北 0 伊川谷 1 有馬  
  北条 1 1 伊川谷北  
   
  市川 2 7 滝川二  
  西脇 10 西脇 0 市川 5 11 滝川二 0 雲雀丘学園 2 神戸甲北  
  多可・吉川 0         3 雲雀丘学園  
  三田学園 3 松陽 0     1 赤穂 3 三田西陵  
  松陽 6 4 赤穂  
  上郡 11 9 伊丹北  
  明石西 7 上郡 0 1 伊丹北 2 神崎  
  東播工 4         1 相生産  
  西宮東 8 西宮東 3 西宮東 10 7 北須磨 0 氷上 2 氷上  
  西宮南 2 7 北須磨  
   
  洲本 2 11 市尼崎  
  高砂 1 相生 8 相生 3 4 市尼崎 1 伊丹西 9 伊丹西  
  相生 8         7 姫路別所  
  科学技術 3 科学技術 1     3 須磨友が丘 6 須磨友が丘  
  尼崎西 0 2 西宮北  
  神戸高塚 11 5 東灘  
  淳心学院 0 神戸高塚 2 1 東灘 2 神戸  
  川西緑台 0         0 尼崎北  
  県伊丹 1 県伊丹 3 東播磨 3 9 神戸第一 3 育英 6 育英  
  東播磨 7 6 神戸第一  
   
  8 25 報徳学園  
  西宮甲山 10 西宮甲山 1 5 8 報徳学園 0 仁川学院 6 仁川学院  
  夢前 2         1 姫路商  
  小野工 7 小野工 1     0 村野工 2 村野工  
  村岡 0 0 香寺  
  網干 11 6 明石城西  
  氷上西 0 網干 5 1 明石城西 5 県尼崎  
  葺合 3         1 神戸北  
  佐用 2 葺合 0 神戸学院大付 11 3 県芦屋 3 三木 7 三木  
  神戸学院大付 4 10 県芦屋  
   
  神港学園 9 10 尼崎小田  
  姫路飾西 11 姫路飾西 0 神港学園 2 1 尼崎小田 3 宝塚 0 篠山鳳鳴  
  生野 1         9 宝塚  
  明石清水 7 明石清水 1     5 淡路三原 3 津名  
  宝塚西 5 5 淡路三原  
  太子 5 1 神戸鈴蘭台  
  山崎 14 山崎 3 6 甲南 5 甲南  
  福崎 1 明石北 5 9 長田 2 川西北陵  
  明石北 9 10 長田  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                     
                     
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 東播磨 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 関西学院 2 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 1
2 報徳学園 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 5 兵庫工 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 1
0 滝川二 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 神戸国際大付 3 0 3 0 1 0 2    
5 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 X 0 東洋大姫路 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7 滝川二 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 姫路南 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
1 淡路三原 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 兵庫工 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 X
0 神港学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 須磨学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 東播磨 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 6 関西学院 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 X
1 市尼崎 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 神戸国際大付 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
5 報徳学園 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 X 4 明石商 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
5 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 舞子 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
1 市川 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 東洋大姫路 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 X
4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2 神戸第一 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 須磨学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
6 市尼崎 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 X 1 神港橘 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 相生 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 関西学院 3 1 0 0 4 3      
5 東播磨 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 X 0 尼崎稲園 0 0 0 0 0 0      
1 北須磨 0 0 0 0 0 1 0     0 武庫荘総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
9 滝川二 4 0 0 0 2 3 X     7 神戸国際大付 0 1 2 2 2 0 X    
6 市川 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 豊岡総合 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 西宮東 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 東洋大姫路 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 X
2 長田 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 兵庫工 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
3 淡路三原 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 X 6 三田松聖 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
1 県芦屋 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 明石 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
7 報徳学園 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 2 X 4 舞子 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 X
8 神港学園 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 神戸弘陵 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 明石北 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 6 明石商 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 X
5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 龍野 0 0 0 0 0        
1 神戸学院大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 姫路南 5 5 3 3 X        
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
0 村野工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     3 滝川 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2      
8 報徳学園 2 1 2 3 0 0 X     4 明石 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1x      
1 明石清水 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 和田山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
2 神港学園 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 2 神戸弘陵 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X      
1 小野工 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 洲本実 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0      
5 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 X 5 東洋大姫路 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 X      
3 山崎 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 東灘 0 0 0 0 1 0 0          
5 明石北 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 X 9 神戸第一 2 2 2 1 1 1 X          
9 長田 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 1 伊丹北 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
6 甲南 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 7 北須磨 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 X      
1 尼崎小田 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 神戸高塚 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
5 淡路三原 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 3 東播磨 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 X      
1 明石城西 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 伊川谷北 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0      
3 県芦屋 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 X 4 舞子 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 X      
5 網干 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 須磨友が丘 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0      
11 神戸学院大付 1 3 1 3 2 0 1 0 X 4 市尼崎 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1x      
1 琴丘 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 柏原 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
3 尼崎稲園 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 7 豊岡総合 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1x
5 市西宮 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 松陽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
10 関西学院 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 3 X 5 市川 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 X      
1 赤穂 0 1 0 0 0         0 神戸商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
11 滝川二 5 2 1 2 1x         4 三田松聖 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 X      
4 飾磨 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 姫路西 0 0 0 0 0              
6 龍野 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 X 11 神戸国際大付 0 4 7 0 X              
5 姫路南 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 須磨学園 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 2      
2 須磨翔風 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 加古川西 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0      
3 相生 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 8 兵庫工 0 0 0 6 0 0 2          
1 科学技術 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 宝塚東 1 0 0 0 0 0 0          
0 上郡 0 0 0 0 0         4 武庫荘総合 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
10 西宮東 0 8 2 0 X         3 尼崎双星 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  
11 明石商 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 7 4 姫路東 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0      
1 小野 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 神港橘 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 X      
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
7 明石清水 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 2 篠山産 0 1 0 0 0 1 0          
5 宝塚西 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 尼崎双星 2 4 3 0 0 1 X          
3 宝塚 0 1 0 2 0 0 0       0 播磨南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
10 尼崎小田 1 0 3 3 0 1 2x       9 宝塚東 2 0 5 0 1 1 X          
9 神港学園 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5     11 須磨学園 3 0 0 2 4 2            
0 姫路飾西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     1 須磨東 0 0 1 0 0 0            
1 神戸鈴蘭台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   1 鳴尾 1 0 0 0 0 0 0          
5 甲南 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X   8 神戸国際大付 2 0 1 3 1 0 1x