全国大会編TOPへ  
  大阪TOPへ  
   
   
  第103回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  大阪大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  大塚 3  
  八尾 4 八尾    
  初芝立命館 7 初芝立命館        
  太成学院大高 4      
  興国 3          
  2 興国 1 興国      
  東海大仰星 2 東海大仰星 0      
  大阪 0      
  清教学園 3          
  東大阪大柏原 1 清教学園          
  追手門学院 13 追手門学院              
  堺西 11          
  香里丘 1          
  履正社 2 履正社            
  阪南大高 3 阪南大高        
  桜宮 2      
  近大付 4        
  関西創価 3 近大付 1      
  大阪桐蔭 22 大阪桐蔭 8 大阪桐蔭        
  城東工科 0          
  池田 4              
  金光大阪 6 金光大阪                
  三国丘 8 三国丘            
  大阪青凌 1          
  吹田 0      
  8 3      
  春日丘 2 大阪電通大高 4 大阪電通大高        
  大阪電通大高 9        
  岸和田 0      
  関大北陽 2 関大北陽 3 関大北陽    
  大体大浪商 7 大体大浪商 1  
  生野 1  
   
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  大阪市立 3 1 西成  
  11 2 6 阿倍野 12 阿倍野  
  春日丘 7         0 布施北  
  高槻 2 春日丘 11 春日丘 10 14 大塚 2 大阪学芸 8 大阪学芸  
  交野 4 9 大塚  
   
  高槻北 8 13 生野  
  刀根山 4 高槻北 2 2 生野 3 山本  
  汎愛 7         1 貝塚  
  阿武野 3 汎愛 2 金光大阪 4 0 富田林 5 泉大津 21 泉大津  
  金光大阪 12 10 富田林  
   
  常翔学園 6 4 近大泉州  
  茨木 5 常翔学園 3 2 近大泉州 0 久米田 4 久米田  
  茨木工科 2         1 佐野  
  東淀工・咲くやこの花・生野工・大阪ビジネスフロンティア 12 東淀工・咲くやこの花・生野工・大阪ビジネスフロンティア 1         13 堺工科  
      太成学院大高 4 9 近大付 0 堺工科 1 長吉  
           
           
  太成学院大高 11 9 近大付  
   
  三島 5 10 上宮  
  千里青雲 10 千里青雲 8 0 上宮 1 泉尾工 7 泉尾工  
          0 堺上・長野・福泉  
  西野田工科 1         0 金剛  
  池田 8 池田 11 池田 14 3 大体大浪商 0 今宮工科 11 今宮工科  
  柴島 2 9 大体大浪商  
   
  箕面東 1 12 高石  
  関西大倉 6 関西大倉 6 4 三国丘 19 三国丘 14 三国丘  
          4 大阪偕星  
  大教大池田 3         2 阪南  
  大手前 13 大手前 3 大阪青凌 10 3 花園 8 花園 14 花園  
  大阪青凌 10 3 大教大天王寺  
   
  北野 3 6 狭山  
  同志社香里 0 北野 1 3 狭山 5 明星 10 明星  
          0 東住吉総合  
  5         12 堺西  
  関西創価 6 関西創価 5 関西創価 7 5 堺西 14 堺西 10 松原  
  箕面学園 3 13 河南  
   
  門真西 0 14 浪速  
  千里 14 千里 2 4 浪速 4 今宮  
  福井 8         9 信太  
  常翔啓光学園 2 福井 4 桜宮 7 9 阪南大高 9 信太 1 高津  
  桜宮 7 11 阪南大高  
   
  槻の木 10 11 星光学院  
  野崎 0 槻の木 1 5 星光学院 7 大阪教育センター付  
  淀商 0         6 布施工科  
  寝屋川 13 寝屋川 1 関大北陽 16 6 岸和田 4 布施工科 4 伯太  
  関大北陽 11 7 岸和田  
   
  豊中 7 3 みどり清朋  
  枚方なぎさ 0 豊中 2 5 桃山学院 10 桃山学院  
  吹田 16                               0 住吉商  
  開明 0 吹田 15 吹田 4 12 10 20  
  英真学園 11 0 泉鳥取・りんくう翔南  
   
   
  渋谷 5 13 岸和田産  
  桜塚 4 渋谷 5 7 岸和田産 2 八尾翠翔  
  豊島 2         1 羽衣学園  
  大阪電通大高 5 大阪電通大高 10 大阪電通大高 11 11 清教学園 2 堺東 10 堺東  
  牧野 0 4 清教学園  
   
  四條畷 12 9 城東工科  
  淀川工科 10 四條畷 3 7 城東工科 6 日新  
  市岡 0         5 懐風館  
  履正社 19 履正社 24 履正社 10 0 東住吉 3 金光八尾 7 金光八尾  
  門真なみはや 1 4 東住吉  
   
  成城 0 10  
  香里丘 36 香里丘 3 5 上宮太子 0 藤井寺  
  枚方津田 15         2 布施  
  府大高専 0 枚方津田 10 枚方津田 1 6 3 精華 11 精華  
  北かわち皐が丘 2 9  
   
  守口東 1 22 天王寺  
  大冠 10 大冠 0 0 天王寺 1 佐野工科  
  大阪学院大高 19         0 大正白稜  
  摂津 0 大阪学院大高 1 大阪桐蔭 10 1 初芝立命館 5 初芝立命館 30 初芝立命館  
  大阪桐蔭 9 0 大商大高  
   
  北摂つばさ 3 1 住吉  
  都島工 2 北摂つばさ 7 2 大商大堺 15 大商大堺  
  大商学園 2         2 貝塚南  
  山田 3 山田 2 大阪 10 6 興国 0 登美丘 12 登美丘  
  大阪 3 10 興国  
   
  関大一 10 11 和泉  
  緑風冠 6 星翔 3 関大一 3 0 和泉 10 藤井寺工科・農芸  
  星翔 11            
  追手門学院 12         1 夕陽丘  
  箕面自由学園 5 追手門学院 3 追手門学院 4 6 八尾 0 泉陽 13 泉陽  
  早稲田摂陵 1 7 八尾  
   
  11 6 和泉総合  
  大阪国際大和田 14 大阪国際大和田 1 1 0 美原 7 美原 9 美原  
  園芸 1         8 清水谷・茨田  
  東淀川 0         11 かわち野  
  大阪産大付 3 大阪産大付 3 東海大仰星 2 11 東大阪大柏原 0 かわち野 10 八尾北  
  東海大仰星 4 10 東大阪大柏原  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                     
                     
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 東海大仰星 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
1 興国 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X                      
4 大阪電通大高 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0                      
3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0                      
3 関大北陽 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0                      
1 大体大浪商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                      
1 近大付 1 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
8 大阪桐蔭 0 2 2 1 1 1 1x                          
4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 清教学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 初芝立命館 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0
1 東大阪大柏原 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 太成学院大高 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
3 大塚 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 0 1 6 0 0 0 1    
4 八尾 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3x 0 吹田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 金光大阪 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 岸和田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 池田 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 関大北陽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 X
    1 香里丘 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
2 履正社 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 3 興国 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1x
13 追手門学院 0 3 1 0 8 0 0 1 0 0 城東工科 0 0 0 0 0        
11 堺西 5 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 22 大阪桐蔭 5 3 14 0 X        
3 阪南大高 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 春日丘 1 0 0 0 0 0 1    
2 桜宮 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 9 大阪電通大高 0 0 2 0 2 5 X    
1 大阪青凌 1 0 0 0 0 0 0     7 大体大浪商 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 2
8 三国丘 1 0 0 0 0 2 5x     1 生野 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 関西創価 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 東海大仰星 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 近大付 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2x 0 大阪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
延長13回、13回はタイブレーク    
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
0 大冠 0 0 0 0 0           0 和泉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
10 大阪桐蔭 4 1 1 3 1x           6 八尾 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 X  
14 大塚 0 1 0 5 0 0 4 4     4 追手門学院 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2  
6 阿倍野 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1     3 関大一 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
6 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0   9 近大付 0 2 0 0 1 3 2 1    
5 上宮太子 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0   2 近大泉州 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0    
2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0       16 関大北陽 2 6 0 7 1          
10 春日丘 2 0 8 0 0 0 X       1 槻の木 1 0 0 0 0          
4 浪速 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1   12 0 5 0 2 5 0 0      
9 阪南大高 0 1 3 1 0 1 2 1 X   5 桃山学院 0 2 0 2 0 0 1      
7 北摂つばさ 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0   14 池田 4 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 3  
10 大阪 0 0 0 2 2 2 3 1 X   8 千里青雲 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0  
7 関西創価 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0   0 美原 0 0 0 0 0          
1 北野 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   11 東大阪大柏原 1 5 4 1 X          
0 富田林 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 東海大仰星 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0  
2 生野 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 X   1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0  
1 初芝立命館 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   3 大体大浪商 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  
0 天王寺 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 上宮 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 高槻北 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0   4 吹田 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1  
4 金光大阪 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 X   2 豊中 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 岸和田 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0   11 清教学園 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 4
5 星光学院 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3   7 岸和田産 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 大阪電通大高 0 6 0 0 0 3 1 0 1   10 大阪青凌 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 0  
5 渋谷 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0   6 関西大倉 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0  
2 千里 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   0 東住吉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
7 桜宮 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 0 X   7 城東工科 3 0 0 2 0 2 X      
3 花園 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 四條畷 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0    
4 三国丘 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2x 10 履正社 3 0 1 0 2 0 3 1x    
2 大商大堺 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0   5 堺西 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0  
6 興国 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 X   3 狭山 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0  
3 常翔学園 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 枚方津田 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  
4 太成学院大高 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1x 3 香里丘 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 X  
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2 汎愛 0 0 0 1 1               10 富田林 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 1    
12 金光大阪 3 0 0 0 9x               5 泉大津 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0    
5 渋谷 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 山田 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0    
4 桜塚 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 大阪 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1x    
4 今宮 0 0 1 0 3               13 河南 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 1
14 浪速 3 2 0 4 5x               14 堺西 0 0 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2x
0 同志社香里 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 登美丘 0 0 0 0 0 0          
3 北野 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 X       10 興国 2 0 2 1 1 4x          
11 3 0 3 0 0 2 3           11 関大北陽 1 4 5 0 1            
3 大阪市立 0 2 0 1 0 0 0           1 寝屋川 0 0 0 1 0            
1 守口東 0 0 0 1 0 0 0           1 東淀工・咲くやこの花・生野工・大阪ビジネスフロンティア 1 0 0 0 0            
10 大冠 2 1 4 1 0 2 X           11 太成学院大高 3 4 1 1 2x            
19 三国丘 11 0 3 4 0 0 1           13 岸和田産 1 4 0 2 2 4          
12 高石 0 0 1 0 10 1 0           2 八尾翠翔 0 0 0 2 0 0          
11 阪南大高 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 早稲田摂陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
9 信太 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 追手門学院 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 X    
10 上宮太子 1 1 1 7 0               10 関大一 2 2 3 3 0 0 0        
0 藤井寺 0 0 0 0 0               3 星翔 0 0 0 0 1 0 2        
11 春日丘 1 7 3 0 0 0 0           5 三島 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0    
4 交野 0 0 3 1 0 0 0           10 千里青雲 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 X    
1 大阪学院大高 0 0 0 0 0 1 0           4 清教学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
9 大阪桐蔭 0 0 5 2 0 2 X           2 堺東 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 刀根山 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1       2 柴島 0 0 0 2 0 0 0        
8 高槻北 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 X       11 池田 0 7 1 2 0 1 X        
7 大阪教育センター付 1 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0       4 近大泉州 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
11 星光学院 0 0 0 1 4 4 0 2 X       0 久米田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 精華 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0       0 堺工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
9 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 X       9 近大付 2 0 1 4 0 2 X        
0 門真西 0 0 0 0 0               12 四條畷 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 2    
14 千里 6 8 0 0 X               10 淀川工科 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 1    
12 阿倍野 0 3 2 0 0 2 5           11 和泉 2 1 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 1  
1 西成 0 0 0 0 0 0 1           10 藤井寺工科・農芸 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0  
7 岸和田 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0       0 泉陽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
4 布施工科 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0       7 八尾 2 1 0 2 2 0 X        
10 大阪電通大高 3 1 2 0 0 3 1           0 枚方なぎさ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
0 牧野 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           7 豊中 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 2x      
22 天王寺 1 2 13 4 2               1 箕面東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
1 佐野工科 1 0 0 0 0               6 関西大倉 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 X    
5 関西創価 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1       1 大阪国際大和田 0 0 0 1 0            
3 箕面学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1       11 0 2 1 1 7x            
4 福井 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2       10 上宮 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5    
7 桜宮 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 X       1 泉尾工 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
9 大塚 1 0 0 1 1 2 4           1 門真なみはや 1 0 0 0 0            
2 大阪学芸 0 0 0 2 0 0 0           24 履正社 9 2 1 12 X            
3 みどり清朋 0 0 0 0 1 0 2           9 城東工科 0 1 5 2 0 1 0 0 0    
10 桃山学院 1 2 0 4 0 0 3x           6 日新 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 0    
3 大教大天王寺 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0       6 和泉総合 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1    
8 花園 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 X       7 美原 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 X    
0 大商大高 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       15 吹田 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 7    
5 初芝立命館 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 X       11 英真学園 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 3    
3 山本 0 0 0 0 0 3             3 大手前 0 1 0 0 0 2 0        
13 生野 0 0 0 6 3 4x             10 大阪青凌 0 0 6 2 0 0 2x        
2 都島工 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0       3 大阪産大付 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
3 北摂つばさ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 X       4 東海大仰星 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1x
5 明星 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0       9 大体大浪商 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4    
6 狭山 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X       0 今宮工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
15 大商大堺 5 0 0 0 1 4 5           3 金光八尾 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0    
1 住吉 1 0 0 0 0 0 0           4 東住吉 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1x    
0 野崎 0 0 0 0 0               0 かわち野 0 0 0 0 0 0          
10 槻の木 5 1 1 0 3x               10 東大阪大柏原 1 3 0 0 4 2x          
5 茨木 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2       10 枚方津田 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 4      
6 常翔学園 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0