全国大会編TOPへ  
  山口TOPへ  
   
   
  第103回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  山口大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  宇部鴻城 9  
  宇部工 5 宇部鴻城 5  
  誠英 2 熊毛南 1      
  熊毛南 4      
  宇部商 5        
  山口 2 宇部商 4         優勝  
  柳井学園 3 岩国商 11      
  岩国商 12        
  高川学園 5      
  徳山商工 1 高川学園        
  山口鴻城 9 山口鴻城            
  早鞆 0        
  柳井 4      
  岩国工 3 柳井        
  宇部 2 西京    
  西京 16  
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  下関国際 6 10 高川学園  
  下関北 3 宇部鴻城 11     0 下松 3 大島商船高専  
  宇部鴻城 11 10 下松  
  大津緑洋 5     0 華陵  
  下関西 6 下関西 1 1 南陽工 10 南陽工  
  宇部高専 1 宇部工 16 2 徳山商工 0 防府商工  
  宇部工 12 2 徳山商工  
   
  聖光 4     10 山口鴻城  
  防府 3 聖光 4 4 山口鴻城 7 長門  
  誠英 8 誠英 8     2 下関商 0 西市  
  徳山高専 6 13 下関商  
  防府西 4 11 豊浦  
  熊毛南 5 熊毛南 7   5 豊浦 9 慶進  
  桜ケ丘 1 9 早鞆  
   
  宇部商 7 2 徳山  
  小野田工 6 小野田工 0     4 柳井 1 下松工  
  美祢青嶺 5 8 柳井  
  香川 2     2 新南陽  
  山口 7 山口 5 9 岩国工 20 岩国工  
  宇部西 4 4 岩国総合・高森・山口徳佐・下関中等  
     
     
  周防大島 11 4 下関工科  
  高水 8 周防大島 0 2 萩商工 11 萩商工  
  7 柳井学園 2     3 宇部 8 宇部  
  柳井学園 9 6  
  柳井商工 3 7 厚狭  
  岩国 7 岩国 1 0 小野田 8 小野田  
  岩国商 10 1 西京  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                               
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                     
                     
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 熊毛南 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0                      
5 宇部鴻城 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 X                      
4 宇部商 1 0 0 0 0 3 0                          
11 岩国商 5 0 2 1 0 3 X                          
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 徳山商工 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 西京 0 3 0 4 1 0 8    
5 高川学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 X 2 宇部 0 0 0 1 0 0 1    
12 岩国商 3 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 4 5 宇部工 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
3 柳井学園 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 9 宇部鴻城 1 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 X
4 熊毛南 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 山口 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2 誠英 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 宇部商 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 X
3 岩国工 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 9 山口鴻城 1 0 0 2 4 2 0    
4 柳井 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 0 早鞆 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7 宇部商 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 小野田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 小野田工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 西京 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X
0 下松 0 0 0 0 0 0       6 下関国際 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0
10 高川学園 0 0 0 2 1 7x       11 宇部鴻城 0 0 2 2 0 1 3 3 X
5 豊浦 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 萩商工 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 早鞆 3 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 X 3 宇部 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1x
1 岩国 0 0 0 1 0 0 0     16 宇部工 1 0 3 4 2 6      
10 岩国商 1 0 1 6 0 2 X     1 下関西 0 1 0 0 0 0      
4 宇部西 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 7 熊毛南 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0
5 山口 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2x 1 桜ケ丘 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 徳山商工 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 徳山 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1 南陽工 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 柳井 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 X
4 山口鴻城 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 誠英 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 2
2 下関商 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 聖光 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
0 周防大島 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 岩国工 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
2 柳井学園 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 4 岩国総合・高森・山口徳佐・下関中等 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
5 熊毛南 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0     3 大島商船高専 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0    
4 防府西 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1     10 下松 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 4x    
9 慶進 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0     3 下関北 2 0 0 0 0 0 1      
11 豊浦 0 0 7 2 0 1 0 1 X     11 宇部鴻城 2 1 0 3 4 1 X      
5 美祢青嶺 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0     3 柳井商工 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0  
6 小野田工 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 2x     7 岩国 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 X  
1 下松工 0 0 0 1 0 0 0         6 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0  
8 柳井 1 1 1 1 3 1 X         8 宇部 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 X  
6 徳山高専 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0     0 華陵 0 0 0 0 0          
8 誠英 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 X     10 南陽工 2 1 3 4 X          
13 下関商 3 7 1 0 2             5 大津緑洋 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2  
0 西市 0 0 0 0 0             6 下関西 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3x  
2 香川 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0     7 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
7 山口 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 X     9 柳井学園 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 X  
20 岩国工 2 1 0 8 9             11 萩商工 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 6  
2 新南陽 1 0 0 1 0             4 下関工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0  
3 防府 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 徳山商工 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  
4 聖光 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2x 0 防府商工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
7 長門 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0     1 宇部高専 0 0 1 0 0          
10 山口鴻城 0 0 4 2 1 0 3 0 X     12 宇部工 1 5 3 3 X          
7 厚狭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 11 周防大島 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 1 3
8 小野田 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2x 8 高水 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0