高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の青森大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              青森大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 青森 八戸学院光星 6 - 4 弘前学院聖愛   弘前工 青森山田   弘前東 大間 青森 八戸工大一    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 青森 青森山田 5 - 3 八戸学院光星   八戸工大一 弘前学院聖愛   東奥義塾 弘前東 青森東 青森中央    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 青森 八戸学院光星 11 - 0 大湊   八戸西 弘前学院聖愛   弘前東 青森商 弘前工 八戸工大一    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 青森 三沢商 2 - 1 八戸学院光星   青森 三本木   黒石商 八戸工大一 青森商 弘前学院聖愛    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 青森 八戸学院光星 8 - 6 青森   弘前学院聖愛 青森山田   八戸工大一 五所川原商 弘前工 弘前中央    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 青森 弘前学院聖愛 4 - 3 弘前   青森山田 八戸西   八戸工大一 八戸北 八戸学院光星 五所川原商    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 青森 光星学院 5 - 3 弘前学院聖愛   大湊 弘前東   八戸工大一 五所川原工 弘前工 八戸水産    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 青森 光星学院 9 - 1 野辺地西   弘前学院聖愛 木造   十和田工 青森山田 青森 八戸西    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 青森 八戸工大一 3 - 0 光星学院   青森工 青森山田   弘前学院聖愛 青森東 十和田工 八戸西    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 青森 青森山田 4 - 3 大湊   野辺地西 三沢   光星学院 八戸北 青森北 八戸工大一    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 青森 青森山田 4 - 0 光星学院   八戸西 五所川原農林   浪岡 青森北 弘前実 青森    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 青森 青森山田 9 - 2 八戸工大一   青森商 八戸西   浪岡 弘前工 青森西 弘前学院聖愛    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 青森 青森山田 5 - 4 光星学院   東奥義塾 青森   八戸工 百石 八戸工大一 三戸    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 青森 青森山田 8 - 1 光星学院   弘前学院聖愛 木造   三沢商 八戸西 三沢 弘前工    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 青森 青森山田 12 - 0 青森北   三沢 木造   弘前工 弘前実 光星学院 三沢商    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 青森 光星学院 9 - 4 青森山田   大湊 野辺地西   弘前南 青森 五所川原農林 三沢商    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 青森 青森山田 9 - 2 光星学院   野辺地西 弘前工   三本木 青森北 三沢商 八戸工大一    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 青森 光星学院 3 - 1 青森   八戸工大一 弘前工   八戸西 東奥義塾 六戸 三沢    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 青森 光星学院 7 - 1 弘前実   三沢商 弘前工   青森 八戸西 青森商 青森山田    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 青森 青森山田 5 - 3 光星学院   弘前 平内   八戸 弘前南 八戸工大一 青森    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 青森 八戸工大一 3 - 2 光星学院   弘前実 弘前南   平内 野辺地西 弘前工 大湊    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 青森 光星学院 11 - 0 青森山田   弘前 五所川原工   青森戸山 青森 弘前実 八戸工大一    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 青森 弘前実 6 - 4 光星学院   十和田工 弘前工   弘前南 三沢商 八戸西 八戸工大一    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 青森 青森山田 4 - 2 光星学院   青森北 野辺地工   弘前南 八戸工大一 三本木 平内    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 青森 八戸 7 - 6 光星学院   弘前工 青森山田   弘前実 八戸工大一 七戸 弘前南    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 青森 青森山田 9 - 3 東奥義塾   弘前南 青森戸山   七戸 八戸工 青森商 六戸    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 青森 弘前実 11 - 6 五所川原工   大湊 八戸工   弘前工 平内 八戸工大一 青森    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 青森 弘前実 7 - 1 八戸工   弘前工 三沢   弘前南 青森商 木造 三戸    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 青森 八戸工大一 12 - 2 東奥義塾   八戸 青森戸山   六戸 三沢 弘前実 五所川原農林    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 青森 弘前工 11 - 1 青森商   青森戸山 弘前実   五所川原農林 板柳 八戸西 八戸    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 青森 弘前工 6 - 1 八戸   弘前実 弘前南   光星学院 平内 三沢商 八戸工大一    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 青森 八戸工大一 3 - 2 青森商   五所川原工 木造   弘前実 弘前工 八戸 青森北    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 青森 三沢商 4 - 1 青森山田   八戸商 八戸西   大湊 弘前実 青森 八戸    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 青森 八戸 3 - 0 三沢商   弘前工 大湊   六戸 弘前電波 弘前実 木造    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 青森 弘前実 4 - 2 弘前工   青森商 青森   三沢 青森北 弘前 八戸西    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 青森 八戸工大一 6 - 4 八戸   青森北 木造   青森商 浪岡 東奥義塾 板柳    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 青森 木造 4 - 1 青森山田   八戸商 七戸   弘前 青森商 光星学院 八戸    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 青森 東奥義塾 2 - 1 八戸   青森 弘前南   八戸工大一 青森山田 木造 今別    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 青森 弘前工 1 - 0 青森山田   青森北 三本木   青森工 青森商 八戸工大一 黒石商    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 青森 弘前実 4 - 2 八戸西   光星学院 三沢   八戸 青森北 浪岡 五所川原農林    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 青森 青森北 4 - 3 八戸西   弘前南 五所川原農林   弘前 三沢 弘前実 板柳    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 奥羽 能代 2 - 1 秋田商   弘前実 三沢              
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 奥羽 秋田商 11 - 1 秋田   弘前工 弘前実              
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 奥羽 秋田商 4 - 3 大曲農   弘前工 弘前              
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 奥羽 秋田市立 4 - 1 弘前実   秋田商 五所川原農林              
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 青森 青森商 2 - 1 弘前   青森東 弘前実   弘前工 青森工 田名部 八戸水産    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 北奥羽 宮古水産 2 - 0 弘前   宮古 弘前実              
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 北奥羽 花巻北 5 - 4 弘前   黒沢尻工 黒石              
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 北奥羽 五所川原農林 3 - 2 黒沢尻工   盛岡商 弘前実              
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 北奥羽 三沢 3 - 1 弘前実   一関工 一関商工              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 青森 三沢 3 - 2 八戸工   東奥義塾 五所川原農林   青森山田 七戸 弘前南 弘前実    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 北奥羽 東奥義塾 8 - 1 八戸工   久慈 盛岡三              
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 北奥羽 花巻北 3 - 2 久慈   東奥義塾 弘前実              
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 北奥羽 八戸 4 - 3 八戸工   一戸 水沢第一              
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 北奥羽 花巻商 4 - 0 東奥義塾   八戸工 花巻北              
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 青森 東奥義塾 7 - 0 青森工   八戸 光星学院   八戸電波 青森商 弘前 青森    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 北奥羽 青森一 2 - 1 宮古   花泉 八戸商              
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 北奥羽 福岡 9 - 0 東奥義塾   青森一              
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 北奥羽 青森 1 - 0 一関一   宮古 八戸              
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 北奥羽 宮古 3 - 2 八戸                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 青森 東奥義塾 8 - 2 弘前   八戸 八戸工   大三沢 光星学院 青森工 大湊    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 奥羽 黒沢尻工 6 - 2 八戸   盛岡一 青森   秋田商 秋田 弘前 青森一    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 奥羽 秋田 3 - 2 八戸   横手 黒沢尻工   青森 大曲農 能代商 盛岡一    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 奥羽 岩手 5 - 3 八戸   一戸 盛岡工   秋田 秋田商 宮古 野辺地    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 奥羽 秋田 3 - 1 青森一   福岡 八戸   金足農 五戸 弘前 黒沢尻工    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 奥羽 秋田 5 - 2 八戸   盛岡一 遠野   青森 金足農 能代 能代工    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 奥羽 盛岡商 7 - 1 一関一   本荘 岩手   高松 秋田南. 東奥義塾 弘前    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 奥羽 青森 1 - 0 盛岡一   秋田南. 七戸   秋田商 八戸 青森工 岩手    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 奥羽 盛岡 5 - 1 本荘   秋田工 秋田南.   金足農 八戸 一関 青森    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 奥羽 盛岡 3 - 2 黒沢尻   花巻 一関   角館北 秋田南. 八戸工 青森一    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 奥羽 青森 5 - 3 青森一   秋田南. 福岡              
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 奥羽 福岡中 5 - 4 青森中   湯沢中 秋田中              
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 奥羽 一関中 3 - 2 盛岡中   角館中 青森中              
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年   中止                    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 奥羽 福岡中 11 - 4 弘前工   秋田中 五所川原農   能代中 大館中 秋田師範 一関中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 奥羽 青森中 8 - 7 盛岡中   青森師範 福岡中   秋田商 秋田師範 釜石商 花巻中    
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 奥羽 青森師範 8 - 7 青森中   盛岡商 遠野中   秋田中 土崎商 五所川原農 弘前工    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 奥羽 秋田中 4 - 3 盛岡商   遠野中 青森中   秋田商 土崎商 青森商 角館中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 奥羽 盛岡商 3 - 1 秋田商   盛岡中 遠野中   福岡中 秋田中 青森師範 八戸中    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 奥羽 秋田商 7 - 1 盛岡中   秋田中 青森中   青森商 八戸中 福岡中 青森師範    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 奥羽 秋田中 6 - 0 秋田商   秋田師範 土崎商   八戸中 遠野中 盛岡商 青森師範    
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 奥羽 秋田中 10 - 9 秋田商   鶴岡中 青森商   青森中 山形商 青森師範 八戸中    
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 奥羽 秋田中 11 - 4 秋田師範   米沢商 青森師範   青森商 山形工 酒田中 鶴岡工    
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 奥羽 秋田中 3 - 1 八戸中   青森商 秋田師範   米沢中 米沢商 将軍野中 秋田商    
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 奥羽 八戸中 2 - 1 秋田商   矢留中 秋田師範   秋田中 青森師範 青森中 弘前工    
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 奥羽 秋田師範 6 - 5 八戸中   山形中 秋田中   庄内農 米沢商 秋田商 本荘中    
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 奥羽 八戸中 9 - 2 秋田師範   大館中 秋田中              
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 奥羽 青森師範 9 - 0 秋田師範   秋田中 大館中              
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 奥羽 八戸中 8 - 6 秋田商   山形中 米沢工              
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 奥羽 秋田商 17 - 6 山形中   八戸中 大館中              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年 東北 秋田中 18 - 6 米沢中   一関中 盛岡中              
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 東北 仙台一中 15 - 0 八戸中   盛岡中 秋田中              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 東北 秋田中 5 - 2 築館中   東北中 八戸中              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 東北 盛岡中 9 - 0 秋田中   仙台一中 仙台二中   (第7回 青森不参加)    
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 東北 一関中 11 - 2 仙台一中   仙台二中 盛岡中   (第6回 青森不参加)    
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年 東北 盛岡中 21 - 1 函館商   秋田中 一関中   (第5回 青森不参加)    
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年 東北 一関中 7 - 2 仙台二中   築館中 盛岡中   (第4回 青森不参加)    
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年 東北 盛岡中 5 - 2 一関中   仙台一中 秋田中   (第3回 青森不参加)    
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年 東北 一関中 4 - 1 盛岡中   福島師範 仙台二中   (第2回 青森不参加)    
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年 東北 秋田中 23 - 0 秋田農         (第1回 青森不参加)    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8