全国大会編TOPへ  
  福岡TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  福岡大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  東海大福岡 7  
  博多工 0 東海大福岡 6  
  戸畑 2 沖学園 3 東海大福岡    
  沖学園 14      
  自由ケ丘 4        
  福岡 2 自由ケ丘 2 西日本短大付        
  星琳 0 西日本短大付 9      
  西日本短大付 8      
  近大福岡 3        
  香椎 2 近大福岡          
  豊国学園 0 福岡工大城東              
  福岡工大城東 3           優勝  
  九州国際大付 3          
  東福岡 1 九州国際大付              
  北筑 0 久留米商        
  久留米商 6      
  真颯館 2      
  福岡第一 3 福岡第一        
  小倉工 1 春日            
  春日 4          
  東筑 8              
  南筑 3 東筑              
  育徳館 4 福岡大若葉          
  福岡大若葉 5        
  飯塚 8      
  九産大九州 0 飯塚        
  常磐 0 柳川            
  柳川 1          
  八幡南 0      
  祐誠 2 祐誠        
  古賀竟成館 0 福岡大大濠    
  福岡大大濠 3  
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  東海大福岡 8 5 真颯館  
  小倉南 2 東海大福岡 10 8 真颯館 0 高稜  
  北九州 4 北九州 0     7 北九州市立 12 北九州市立  
  玄界 0 0 稲築志耕館  
  三井 6     4 久留米学園  
  伝習館 3 三井 0 0 久留米学園 0 八女農  
  博多工 6 博多工 1       1 浮羽究真館  
  山門 1 6 福岡第一 0 香椎工 3 香椎工  
  東筑紫学園 7           2 福岡第一  
  中間 0 東筑紫学園 3         1 折尾愛真  
  宗像 2 戸畑 7           4 嘉穂 2 嘉穂  
  戸畑 5           8 小倉工 13 小倉工  
  沖学園 10         0 遠賀  
  筑紫丘 3 沖学園 9         15 春日  
  朝倉光陽 0 福岡中央 0         7 春日 0 大川樟風  
  福岡中央 10         0 筑紫中央 5 筑紫中央  
          4 博多  
  自由ケ丘 7              
  宇美商 2 自由ケ丘 2         4 東筑  
  苅田工 0 若松 1           2 東筑 0 八幡工  
  若松 4           1 希望が丘 1 戸畑工  
  筑陽学園 10           6 希望が丘  
  玄洋 0 筑陽学園 2           20 小郡  
  純真 3             2 小郡 1 久留米筑水  
  福岡 8 福岡 1 福岡 4               7 南筑  
  武蔵台 0         7 南筑 8 南筑 0 福岡講倫館  
  星琳 21         0 福岡農  
  若松商 1 星琳 2 20 小倉東  
  折尾 3 折尾 1   0 小倉東 1 築上西  
  門司大翔館 2   1 育徳館 13 育徳館  
  西日本短大付 7 0 北九州高専  
  浮羽工 0 西日本短大付 18 4 九産大九産  
  八女 8 八女 0 6 九産大九産 2 太宰府  
  ありあけ新世 0   7 福岡大若葉 1 福翔  
  2 福岡大若葉  
  近大福岡 6  
  福岡魁誠 0 近大福岡 5 7 飯塚  
  小倉西 1 光陵 0   7 飯塚 0 鞍手竜徳  
  光陵 3   0 須恵 10 須恵        
  明善 2   0 田川科学技術・東鷹    
  朝倉 12 朝倉 2   0 久留米高専  
  香椎 9       8 九産大九州 7 九産大九州  
  有明高専 0 香椎 9 香椎 4       1 福岡西陵  
  三池工 0 1 筑前 1 西南学院 8 西南学院  
  小倉 8     4 筑前  
  福岡水産 3 小倉 1 4 常磐  
  豊国学園 9 豊国学園 3   8 常磐 3 田川  
  慶成 2   1 門司学園 7 嘉穂総合  
  大牟田 10 8 門司学園  
  筑紫 0 大牟田 1 9 糸島  
  柏陵 0 福岡工大城東 6 1 糸島 0 三池  
  福岡工大城東 7 9 柳川 15 柳川  
  8 筑紫台  
  九州国際大付 7  
  小倉商 0 九州国際大付 7 4 鞍手  
  行橋 3 八幡中央 0         2 鞍手 2 八幡  
  八幡中央 5           3 八幡南 6 青豊  
  八女工 0           7 八幡南  
  東福岡 3 東福岡 2           8 中村学園三陽  
  久留米 5       3 中村学園三陽 1 福岡常葉  
  三潴 6 三潴 0 修猷館 1       3 香住丘  
  修猷館 8 8 祐誠 1 香住丘 2 城南  
  北筑 13 6 祐誠  
  筑豊 0 北筑 2 12 古賀竟成館  
  直方 1 大和青藍 1         8 古賀竟成館 8 新宮  
  大和青藍 2           5 京都 0 嘉穂東  
  久留米商 6         14 京都  
  八女学院 1 久留米商 8         7 福岡大大濠  
  早良 2 福島. 0 10 福岡大大濠 0 輝翔館  
  福島. 9 0 福岡工 0 福岡舞鶴  
  5 福岡工  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 沖学園 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0                      
6 東海大福岡 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 X                      
2 自由ケ丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 2                          
9 西日本短大付 0 3 2 0 0 0 4x                          
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
0 博多工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 南筑 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 東海大福岡 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1x   8 東筑 0 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 X
14 沖学園 3 7 4 0 0         4 育徳館 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
2 戸畑 1 0 0 0 1         5 福岡大若葉 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1x
2 福岡 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 延長10回タイブレーク
4 自由ケ丘 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 8 飯塚 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 2  
0 星琳 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 九産大九州 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8 西日本短大付 1 0 0 0 4 3 X     0 常磐 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 香椎 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 柳川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X
3 近大福岡 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1x 0 八幡南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
延長10回タイブレーク 2 祐誠 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X
3 九州国際大付 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 古賀竟成館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 東福岡 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 福岡大大濠 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 X
3 福岡第一 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 北筑 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 真颯館 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 久留米商 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 X
1 小倉工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 豊国学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 春日 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 X 3 福岡工大城東 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 北九州 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 八幡中央 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
10 東海大福岡 0 6 0 0 1 3x       7 九州国際大付 2 2 1 2 0 0 X    
3 東筑紫学園 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 北筑 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 戸畑 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 X 1 大和青藍 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 大牟田 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 福岡 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 福岡工大城東 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 X 2 筑陽学園 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
0 筑紫中央 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     8 真颯館 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
7 春日 4 0 0 2 0 1 X     7 北九州市立 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 福岡大若葉 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 延長10回タイブレーク
6 九産大九産 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 嘉穂 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
延長10回タイブレーク 8 小倉工 0 2 0 1 5 0 0 0 X
0 福岡工 0 0 0 0 0         2 東筑 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
10 福岡大大濠 0 1 4 5 X         1 希望が丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
9 沖学園 1 1 0 0 1 0 6     0 小倉東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 福岡中央 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     1 育徳館 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X
0 八女 0 0 0 0 0         0 三井 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 西日本短大付 8 2 1 7 X         1 博多工 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X
2 朝倉 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 福岡第一 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
4 香椎 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 X 0 久留米学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 東福岡 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 小郡 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1 修猷館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 南筑 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 X
8 久留米商 3 0 0 0 2 0 3     1 筑前 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  
0 福島. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     8 九産大九州 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 1x  
1 糸島 0 1 0 0 0 0 0     8 祐誠 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
9 柳川 0 3 6 0 0 0 X     3 中村学園三陽 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
2 自由ケ丘 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 須恵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 若松 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 飯塚 0 0 0 0 0 6 1x    
1 折尾 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 常磐 5 0 0 0 2 0 1    
2 星琳 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2x 1 門司学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0    
0 光陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 八幡南 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
5 近大福岡 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 X 2 鞍手 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 豊国学園 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 古賀竟成館 0 1 0 0 2 3 1 1 0
1 小倉 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 京都 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 玄界 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 久留米学園 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
4 北九州 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 X 0 八女農 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 中間 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 福岡農 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
7 東筑紫学園 0 2 2 3 0 0 X     8 南筑 0 0 0 0 0 8 X    
2 宇美商 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 糸島 0 6 0 1 2 0 0    
7 自由ケ丘 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 X 0 三池 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 若松商 0 0 0 0 1         6 久留米商 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0
21 星琳 5 9 5 2 X         1 八女学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
0 輝翔館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     5 筑紫中央 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1
7 福岡大大濠 0 0 3 0 3 1 X     4 博多 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
0 筑紫 0 0 0 0 0         1 福翔 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 大牟田 5 1 0 1 3x         2 福岡大若葉 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X
0 福岡舞鶴 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 筑紫台 1 0 0 0 7 0 0    
5 福岡工 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 15 柳川 2 4 2 1 1 3 2x    
0 浮羽工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 八幡工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 西日本短大付 0 4 0 3 0 0 X     4 東筑 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 X
0 柏陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     6 希望が丘 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7 福岡工大城東 2 1 0 1 2 0 1x     1 戸畑工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
2 早良 0 0 0 0 0 2 0     0 北九州高専 0 0 0 0 0        
9 福島. 0 0 2 0 0 3 4x     13 育徳館 2 3 0 8 X        
0 ありあけ新世 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 鞍手竜徳 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8 八女 2 2 0 1 3 0 X     7 飯塚 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1x  
0 大川樟風 0 0 0 0 0         1 築上西 0 0 1 0 0        
15 春日 1 8 5 1 X         20 小倉東 3 12 4 1 X        
4 九産大九産 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 10 須恵 0 3 3 4 0        
2 太宰府 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 田川科学技術・東鷹 0 0 0 0 0        
8 東海大福岡 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 3 田川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
2 小倉南 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 常磐 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 X
2 宗像 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 嘉穂総合 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 戸畑 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 X 8 門司学園 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 1x
0 苅田工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 延長10回タイブレーク
4 若松 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 X 6 三井 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
3 折尾 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 伝習館 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 門司大翔館 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 山門 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 近大福岡 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 6 博多工 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 X
0 福岡魁誠 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 朝倉光陽 0 0 0 0 0 0      
8 小倉 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 10 福岡中央 1 5 0 0 2 2x      
3 福岡水産 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 玄洋 0 0 0 0 0        
9 豊国学園 1 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 10 筑陽学園 0 4 3 3 X        
2 慶成 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 明善 0 0 0 0 2 0      
3 光陵 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 朝倉 1 2 3 5 0 1x      
1 小倉西 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 八女工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 小倉商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     3 東福岡 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 X
7 九州国際大付 2 0 5 0 0 0 X     0 三潴 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 行橋 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 修猷館 0 0 0 3 5 0 X    
5 八幡中央 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 X 0 香椎工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 北筑 1 6 0 6 0         2 福岡第一 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X
0 筑豊 0 0 0 0 0         20 小郡 0 1 2 5 12        
1 直方 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 久留米筑水 0 1 0 0 0        
2 大和青藍 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x 0 久留米高専 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
0 高稜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 九産大九州 2 3 0 1 0 1 X    
5 真颯館 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 1 福岡常葉 0 0 0 0 1 0 0    
0 稲築志耕館 0 0 0 0 0         8 中村学園三陽 0 1 0 1 1 3 2x    
12 北九州市立 3 0 1 8 X         6 祐誠 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
2 嘉穂 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 香住丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
1 折尾愛真 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 八幡 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
0 遠賀 0 0 0 0 0         4 鞍手 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 X
13 小倉工 6 3 1 3 X         7 八幡南 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5
9 香椎 3 4 1 0 1 0 0     6 青豊 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
0 三池工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     8 新宮 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 1
0 武蔵台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 古賀竟成館 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 X
1 福岡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x 14 京都 0 0 0 2 4 8      
10 沖学園 5 0 1 2 0 0 1 1   0 嘉穂東 0 0 0 0 0 0      
3 筑紫丘 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0   1 西南学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
4 筑前 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 X
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
0 有明高専 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     8 西南学院 2 1 0 2 3 0 0    
9 香椎 0 4 3 0 1 1 X     1 福岡西陵 0 0 0 0 1 0 0    
3 香椎工 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 城南 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
1 浮羽究真館 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 香住丘 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X
7 南筑 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 6 三潴 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 1
0 福岡講倫館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 久留米 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0
8 福岡 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 延長10回タイブレーク
3 純真 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0