全国大会編TOPへ  
  岐阜TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  岐阜大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
       
           
               
           
             
                   
              優勝  
           
             
               
                   
             
           
               
           
       
   
   
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  県岐阜商 5 6 岐阜第一  
  高山西 1 県岐阜商     岐阜第一 3 岐阜高専  
  加茂 1 帝京大可児             山県  
  帝京大可児 8   岐山  
  岐阜聖徳学園 10       大垣西  
  加茂農林 0 岐阜聖徳学園         本巣松陽  
  中津川工 8 中津川工         富田  
  高山工 1   多治見  
   
  中京 10       岐阜東  
  可児 2 中京          
  八百津 1 岐阜総合学園             岐阜北  
  岐阜総合学園 8   土岐紅陵  
  中津 10   武義  
  瑞浪 3 中津         大垣工  
  各務原 1 大垣商         土岐商  
  大垣商 12     各務原西  
     
  市岐阜商 3   関商工  
  岐阜各務野 5 岐阜各務野         池田  
  大垣北 12 大垣北             岐阜城北  
  羽島北 2   恵那南・東濃  
  斐太 2       可児工  
  中津商 3 中津商         郡上  
  加納 7 揖斐         麗沢瑞浪  
  揖斐 8   長良  
   
  岐阜 10   大垣日大  
  美濃加茂 7 岐阜         岐阜農林  
  東濃実 3 東濃実                   多治見工  
  海津明誠 2           岐南工  
  不破・羽島・郡上北・飛騨神岡 0           益田清風  
                  大垣南  
  大垣東 10 大垣東         岐阜工  
  飛騨高山 8 飛騨高山     大垣養老  
  関有知 6  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                   
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 加茂 0 0 0 1 0 0 0     3 岐阜高専 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
8 帝京大可児 2 2 0 0 2 2 X     6 岐阜第一 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 X
10 岐阜聖徳学園 1 4 1 1 0 0 3                          
0 加茂農林 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
1 高山西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                      
5 県岐阜商 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 X                      
1 高山工 0 1 0 0 0 0 0                          
8 中津川工 0 1 0 0 2 5 X                          
2 可児 1 0 0 0 0 0 1                          
10 中京 1 1 5 0 1 2 X                          
1 八百津 0 0 0 0 1 0 0                          
8 岐阜総合学園 2 1 0 1 2 1 1x                          
3 瑞浪 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                        
10 中津 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 3x                        
12 大垣商 2 1 1 6 0 0 2                          
1 各務原 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                          
3 市岐阜商 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0                      
5 岐阜各務野 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 X                      
2 羽島北 0 1 0 0 1 0                            
12 大垣北 2 3 5 1 0 1x                            
3 中津商 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0                      
2 斐太 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
8 揖斐 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 3                      
7 加納 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0                      
10 岐阜 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0                      
7 美濃加茂 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 3                      
2 海津明誠 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0                      
3 東濃実 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1x                      
延長10回タイブレーク                      
不破・羽島・郡上北・飛騨神岡                      
0 0 0 0 0 0                              
10 大垣東 1 4 0 3 2x                              
6 関有知 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 1
8 飛騨高山 0 1 0 3 0 0 4 0 X