全国大会編TOPへ  
  広島TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  広島大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  3回戦 4回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  海田    
  庄原実        
               
           
             
                 
  福山            
  広島国泰寺      
  広島国際学院          
  神辺旭              
                     
  高陽東              
  近大福山           優勝  
        福山誠之館                
    並木学院・忠海・加計              
        尾道      
  広陵        
  広島観音          
  西条農                
           
                 
  瀬戸内                
  如水館              
  総合技術          
  尾道商      
  油木            
                 
           
  広島新庄        
               
         
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  海田 12 7 広陵  
  尾道北 4 庄原格致 2     0 大竹 11 大竹  
  庄原格致 6 1 大柿  
  宮島工 5     0 修大協創  
  庄原実 9 1 広島観音  
  府中   4 西条農  
  五日市 0 福山明王台           2 賀茂 3 福山工  
  福山明王台 4 4 賀茂  
  竹原 8 1 千代田  
  安西 0 竹原   0 盈進 22 盈進  
  広島商船高専   6  
   
  広島城北         桜が丘  
  広島商 15 広島商         呉商 5 呉商  
  基町 0 2 河内  
  広島井口             8 安芸南  
  神辺           9 瀬戸内  
  呉高専 0         0 舟入  
  福山 7             3 如水館  
  戸手 4 13 広島工大高  
  三次 14 三次 3   2 広島工大高 2 呉工  
  広島国泰寺 6 3 総合技術  
   
  広島国際学院 4 3 山陽  
  広島市工 9 広島市工 1     4 尾道商 6 尾道商  
  修道 6 0 呉宮原  
  神辺旭 6           3 広島中等教育  
  広島工 1         4 油木  
  三次青陵             祇園北  
  府中東 13 府中東                     大門 7 大門  
  可部 0 1 松永  
  英数学館 2                               1  
  高陽東 4 高陽東 10   呉港 11 呉港  
    上下・福山商・三原東 0   安芸府中  
   
  近大福山 1 10 広島新庄  
  武田 10 武田 0     0 美鈴が丘 4 美鈴が丘  
  熊野 2 2 廿日市  
  三原 3     1 福山葦陽  
  吉田 7 吉田 1   沼田 8 沼田  
  福山誠之館 2   加計芸北  
        世羅 0   向原  
  並木学院・忠海・加計 13       廿日市西          
  呉三津田 13 12 尾道東  
  日彰館 1 呉三津田 0   尾道東 0 因島  
  尾道 8   崇徳  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                           
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
6 広島国泰寺 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 10 広島新庄 2 0 0 0 8        
3 三次 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 美鈴が丘 0 0 0 0 0        
9 庄原実 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 6 1 広島市工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
5 宮島工 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 広島国際学院 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 X
延長10回タイブレーク 上下・福山商・三原東
4 油木 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0        
3 広島中等教育 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 高陽東 3 1 0 3 3x        
4 西条農 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 近大福山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 賀茂 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 武田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 庄原格致 0 0 2 0 0         延長10回タイブレーク
12 海田 3 4 0 2 3x         13 並木学院・忠海・加計 2 2 3 4 2        
8 尾道 0 0 0 0 3 0 5     0 世羅 0 0 0 0 0        
0 呉三津田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
6 神辺旭 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 0                      
1 広島工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                      
1 吉田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1                      
2 福山誠之館 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X                      
7 福山 3 2 0 2 0 0 0                          
0 呉高専 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
4 尾道商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1                      
3 山陽 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                      
0 大竹 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                        
7 広陵 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 2x                        
0 修大協創 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
1 広島観音 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X                      
0 盈進 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
6 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 X                      
8 安芸南 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 4                      
9 瀬戸内 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5x                      
延長10回タイブレーク                      
3 如水館 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2                      
0 舟入 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
2 広島工大高 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0                      
3 総合技術 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 X                      
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 福山工 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 13 府中東 5 4 3 1 0        
4 賀茂 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x 0 可部 0 0 0 0 0        
延長10回タイブレーク 6 修道 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
0 基町 0 0 0 0 0         9 広島市工 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X
15 広島商 0 13 2 0 X         13 広島工大高 2 2 0 1 3 0 5    
2 廿日市 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 呉工 0 0 0 0 0 0 2    
4 美鈴が丘 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 X 1 千代田 0 0 1 0 0        
3 三原 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 22 盈進 11 2 3 6 X        
7 吉田 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 0 X 2 英数学館 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 庄原格致 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 4 高陽東 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 X
4 尾道北 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0        
4 戸手 0 3 1 0 0         11 呉港 4 0 3 4 X        
14 三次 0 4 3 6 1x         8 竹原 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4  
1 大柿 0 0 0 1 0         0 安西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
11 大竹 0 0 7 3 1x         2 熊野 0 0 0 1 0 1 0    
1 日彰館 1 0 0 0 0         10 武田 6 4 0 0 0 0 X    
13 呉三津田 0 4 0 9 X         2 河内 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
6 尾道商 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 5 呉商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 X
0 呉宮原 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 五日市 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 因島 0 0 0 0 0         4 福山明王台 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 X
12 尾道東 0 12 0 0 X         8 沼田 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 3  
1 松永 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 福山葦陽 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  
7 大門 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 X