全国大会編TOPへ  
  兵庫TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  兵庫大会組み合わせ  
   
                                                             
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
       
           
               
           
             
                   
               
           
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                   
              優勝  
           
             
               
                   
               
                 
                     
                 
             
           
               
                   
             
           
               
           
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  明石商 12 8 加古川北  
  姫路商 1 相生産 1 明石商     加古川北 0 市伊丹 2 千種  
  相生産 3           13 市伊丹  
  関西学院 6 関西学院         川西北陵 0 吉川  
  三木東 2 12 川西北陵  
  琴丘 3 4 小野工  
  兵庫工 7 兵庫工     小野工 1 須磨東  
            5 仁川学院  
  洲本実 3 洲本実         須磨友が丘 6 須磨友が丘  
  尼崎小田 0   雲雀丘学園  
   
  姫路西 7   神戸弘陵  
  神戸高専 4 神戸高専 0 姫路西         飾磨工 3 兵庫県大付  
  加古川南 1           4 飾磨工  
  西宮東 3 西宮東             姫路飾西  
  宝塚西 1   西宮今津  
  加古川東 2 2 猪名川  
  神崎 1 加古川東     西脇 3 西脇  
            2 宝塚東  
  西宮北 1 西宮北         9  
  市西宮 0   甲南  
   
  育英 6 2 明石  
  香寺 7 北須磨 1 育英     豊岡 3 豊岡 3 播磨南  
  北須磨 8           8 豊岡  
  明石高専 8 明石高専         龍野北 7 龍野北  
  三木北 1 5 兵庫農  
          県芦屋 4   滝川二  
    姫路別所・太子・夢前 2 県芦屋         明石西  
            3 御影  
  東灘 2 市尼崎         伊川谷 4 伊川谷  
  市尼崎 6   篠山産  
   
  10   東洋大姫路  
  網干 4 網干 1         葺合 1 出石・生野  
  鳴尾 1           8 葺合  
  宝塚 0 洲本             白陵  
  洲本 10   浜坂  
  明石城西 1   三田西陵  
  三木 2 三木         明石清水  
            8 龍野  
  北摂三田 3 津名         龍野 7 姫路南  
  津名 14   須磨学園  
   
  東播磨 5   神戸学院大付  
  夢野台 4 夢野台 2 東播磨         尼崎双星 4 尼崎双星  
  豊岡総合 0           3 東播工  
  西宮甲山 2 神戸鈴蘭台             尼崎工  
  神戸鈴蘭台 3   尼崎北  
  淳心学院 0   福崎  
  明石南 3 明石南         加古川西  
  柏原 10          
  伊丹西 0 柏原 5 柏原         伊丹北  
  武庫荘総合 1   彩星工科  
   
  飾磨 5   西脇工  
  氷上 5 氷上 3 飾磨         姫路東 1 高砂南  
  尼崎稲園 4           4 姫路東  
  香住 0 神戸高塚             山崎  
  神戸高塚 4   多可・氷上西  
  三田祥雲館 2   川西明峰  
  上郡 6 上郡         西宮南  
  北条 0          
  神港学園 4 神港学園 6 神港学園         相生  
  八鹿 3   三田学園  
   
  報徳学園 13   赤穂  
  舞子 12 舞子 4 報徳学園         兵庫 5 篠山鳳鳴  
  明石北 4           6 兵庫  
  姫路工 8 姫路工             和田山  
  淡路三原 2   尼崎西  
  甲陽学院 7   神戸甲北  
  神戸第一 6 甲陽学院         佐用  
  宝塚北 3          
  星陵 4 星陵 5 星陵         長田  
  市川 3   川西緑台  
   
  神戸国際大付 6   須磨翔風  
  滝川 9 滝川 4 神戸国際大付         六甲アイランド 5 松陽  
  神戸商 0           9 六甲アイランド  
  神港橘 3 神港橘             県伊丹  
  小野 2   県尼崎  
  淡路 1   姫路  
  科学技術 5 科学技術         県西宮  
  高砂 3          
  有馬・伊川谷北 0 高砂 2 三田松聖         神戸北  
  三田松聖 3   神戸  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
3 洲本実 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 加古川北 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 3
0 尼崎小田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 市伊丹 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 兵庫工 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 猪名川 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 琴丘 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 西脇 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1x
12 明石商 0 2 0 0 2 5 3     延長10回タイブレーク
1 相生産 0 0 0 0 1 0 0     2 高砂 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
1 北須磨 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 三田松聖 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 X
6 育英 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 X 4 小野工 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
0 市西宮 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 須磨東 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 西宮北 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 5 兵庫農 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
14 津名 2 0 8 1 1 2       7 龍野北 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 X
3 北摂三田 0 2 1 0 0 0       6 神戸第一 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
1 宝塚西 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 甲陽学院 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5x
3 西宮東 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 X                      
姫路別所・太子・夢前                      
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1                      
4 県芦屋 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 X                      
10 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 4                      
1 網干 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                      
2 夢野台 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                      
5 東播磨 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 X                      
7 姫路西 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 1                        
0 神戸高専 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                        
2 東灘 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0                      
6 市尼崎 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 X                      
2 西宮甲山 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
3 神戸鈴蘭台 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 X                      
0 香住 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
4 神戸高塚 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 X                      
6 関西学院 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0                      
2 三木東 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0                      
0 宝塚 0 0 0 0 0                              
10 洲本 6 1 3 0 X                              
1 三木北 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                          
8 明石高専 0 0 1 6 0 1 X                          
1 明石城西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                      
2 三木 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 X                      
6 神戸国際大付 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1                      
4 滝川 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
13 報徳学園 5 1 0 0 3 4 0                          
4 舞子 1 1 2 0 0 0 0                          
3 市川 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0                      
5 星陵 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 X                      
6 上郡 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0                      
2 三田祥雲館 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1                      
8 姫路工 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0                      
2 淡路三原 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0                      
3 明石南 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0                      
0 淳心学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
5 飾磨 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0                      
3 氷上 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1                      
1 神崎 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0                      
2 加古川東 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 X                      
6 神港学園 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3                      
3 八鹿 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0                      
延長11回タイブレーク                      
5 柏原 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0                      
1 武庫荘総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                      
0 吉川 0 0 0 0 0                              
12 川西北陵 4 5 1 2 X                              
5 科学技術 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1                      
1 淡路 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1                      
2 小野 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1                      
3 神港橘 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2x                      
延長10回タイブレーク                      
2 明石 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 豊岡 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1x
延長10回タイブレーク
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 姫路商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 1
3 相生産 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 2 宝塚東 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
0 北条 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 松陽 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
4 神港学園 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 X 9 六甲アイランド 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 X
4 網干 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 13 市伊丹 3 2 5 0 3        
1 鳴尾 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 千種 0 2 0 0 0        
0 伊丹西 0 0 0 0 0         8 葺合 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 1  
10 柏原 5 1 1 0 3x         1 出石・生野 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
1 加古川南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 仁川学院 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
4 神戸高専 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 X 6 須磨友が丘 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1x
4 星陵 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 延長10回タイブレーク
3 宝塚北 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 伊川谷 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
12 舞子 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 3   3 御影 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
4 明石北 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1   5 篠山鳳鳴 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
4 夢野台 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 6 兵庫 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X
0 豊岡総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 豊岡 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
8 北須磨 2 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 播磨南 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 香寺 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 神戸商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
4 尼崎稲園 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 滝川 1 1 0 2 0 5 X    
5 氷上 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 X 4 尼崎双星 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
0 有馬・伊川谷北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 東播工 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
3 高砂 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 X 3 兵庫県大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
7 姫路南 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 飾磨工 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2x
8 龍野 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 2x 1 高砂南 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 姫路東 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X