全国大会編TOPへ  
  宮城TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  宮城大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  仙台育英    
  東北        
  古川            
  柴田        
        古川学園          
    日本ウェルネス宮城                
        仙台一           優勝  
  東北学院榴ヶ岡        
  聖和学園          
  南三陸            
  仙台高専名取                
  東陵          
  仙台商        
  多賀城            
  仙台東        
  石巻    
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  仙台育英 15 1 聖和学園  
  松島 4 松島 0     0 東北学院 2 角田  
  白石 0 5 東北学院  
  気仙沼 0     1 築館  
  東北 7 東北 5 1 仙台工 6 仙台工  
  中新田 2 石巻工 4 6 南三陸 5 南三陸  
  石巻工 10 4 泉松陵  
   
    涌谷・宮城水産・石巻北・迫桜・岩ヶ崎  
  佐沼 1     0  
  白石工 3 白石工 3 4 宮城広瀬 18 宮城広瀬      
  仙台向山 6 古川 5     11 仙台高専名取 1 泉館山  
  古川 10 2 仙台高専名取  
  名取北 4 1 古川工  
  仙台二 2 名取北 2 0 東北生文大高 3 東北生文大高  
  宮城工 3 柴田 8 10 東陵 2 仙台  
  柴田 9 6 東陵  
     
  0 仙台南  
  古川学園 12 10 仙台商 5 仙台商  
  塩釜 3 古川黎明 0     3 大崎中央 1 加美農  
  古川黎明 10 13 大崎中央  
  小牛田農林 6     11 多賀城      
  宮城農 4 小牛田農林 1 11 多賀城 4 大河原産・柴田農林    
      富谷 1 日本ウェルネス宮城 11 1 仙台西 14 仙台西  
    日本ウェルネス宮城 11 5 石巻好文館  
   
  名取・村田・亘理 1 3 気仙沼向洋  
  利府 6 利府 0 9 仙台東 7 仙台東  
  仙台三 1 仙台一 11     8 石巻西 1 石巻商  
  仙台一 2 7 石巻西  
  12 21 石巻  
  黒川 0 2 1 石巻 7 登米総産  
  東北学院榴ヶ岡 3 0 仙台城南  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                   
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                     
                     
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
15 仙台育英 4 2 1 4 4         4 石巻工 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
0 松島 0 0 0 0 0         5 東北 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1x
2 名取北 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 延長10回タイブレーク
8 柴田 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 X 5 古川 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
0 古川黎明 0 0 0 0 0         3 白石工 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
12 古川学園 4 1 7 0 X         延長10回タイブレーク
3 東北学院榴ヶ岡 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 小牛田農林 0 0 0 1 0 0        
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 日本ウェルネス宮城 3 0 0 2 1 5x        
1 聖和学園 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 仙台一 2 1 2 0 2 2 2      
0 東北学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 利府 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
0 東北生文大高 0 0 0 0 0 0       1 仙台工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
10 東陵 1 5 0 2 0 2x       6 南三陸 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 X  
3 大崎中央 0 0 0 1 0 2 0     4 宮城広瀬 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0    
10 仙台商 1 3 2 0 0 3 1x     11 仙台高専名取 3 0 1 3 2 0 1 1x    
0 仙台城南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 仙台西 0 0 1 0 0 0        
1 石巻 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 11 多賀城 1 0 2 0 2 6x        
8 石巻西 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 2  
9 仙台東 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 3 X  
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 佐沼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 築館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
3 白石工 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 X 6 仙台工 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 X
4 松島 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 泉松陵 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
0 白石 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 南三陸 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1x
0 気仙沼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     延長10回タイブレーク
7 東北 3 1 1 0 1 0 1x     涌谷・宮城水産・石巻北・迫桜・岩ヶ崎
10 石巻工 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 3
2 中新田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
10 古川 3 4 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 18 宮城広瀬 4 10 4 0 X        
6 仙台向山 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 仙台高専名取 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 仙台二 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 泉館山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 名取北 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 3 東北生文大高 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 宮城工 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 古川工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
9 柴田 5 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 X 2 仙台 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
2 角田 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 東陵 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 X
5 東北学院 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 X 11 日本ウェルネス宮城 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8
21 石巻 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 3 10 1 富谷 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
7 登米総産 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 名取・村田・亘理 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
5 仙台商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 利府 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 X
0 仙台南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 5 0 0 0 1 1 5    
11 多賀城 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8   0 黒川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
4 大河原産・柴田農林 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1   13 大崎中央 0 1 1 6 2 3      
14 仙台西 2 2 0 0 6 0 4     1 加美農 0 0 1 0 0 0      
5 石巻好文館 0 0 1 0 0 2 2     6 小牛田農林 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 気仙沼向洋 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 宮城農 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7 仙台東 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 X 1 仙台三 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 石巻西 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 仙台一 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X
1 石巻商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 塩釜 0 0 0 0 1 2 0    
10 古川黎明 2 0 1 0 5 0 2x