全国大会編TOPへ  
  滋賀TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  滋賀大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  滋賀学園    
  立命館守山      
  彦根翔西館            
           
           
                  優勝  
               
           
  近江        
  伊吹          
  伊香                
             
         
               
           
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  滋賀学園 8 10 近江  
  守山北 1     6 彦根東  
  彦根工 0     4 八日市南  
  立命館守山 10 立命館守山 15 1 日野 5 日野  
  八幡工 1 光泉カトリック 1 5 伊吹 9 伊吹  
  光泉カトリック 6 0 野洲  
   
  水口東 2     0 膳所  
  堅田 5 堅田 7 2 伊香 11 伊香  
  彦根翔西館 17 彦根翔西館 9     0 滋賀短大付 4 滋賀短大付  
  安曇川・湖南農・信楽・甲南・愛知・長浜農 0 0 守山  
     
    米原       石部  
  水口     瀬田工  
   
  比叡山     八幡商  
  大津         長浜北星  
  草津東 0     8 近江兄弟社  
  八日市 5 八日市     近江兄弟社 2 国際情報  
  石山 5 虎姫     綾羽 0 甲西  
  虎姫 9 8 綾羽  
   
  東大津 10 1 栗東  
  高島 3 東大津     八幡 7 八幡  
  草津 6 草津         長浜北 3 長浜北  
  彦根総合 3 2 北大津  
  河瀬     大津商  
  能登川     玉川  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                     
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 守山北 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                        
8 滋賀学園 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2x                        
15 立命館守山 6 7 0 0 2                              
1 光泉カトリック 0 1 0 0 0                              
9 彦根翔西館 1 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 0                      
7 堅田 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0                      
6 彦根東 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0                      
10 近江 2 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 X                      
5 伊吹 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0                      
1 日野 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0                      
0 滋賀短大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
2 伊香 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 彦根工 0 0 0 0 0         9 虎姫 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 0 0
10 立命館守山 2 3 4 0 1x         5 石山 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
6 光泉カトリック 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 伊香 1 6 0 1 0 3      
1 八幡工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 膳所 0 0 0 0 0 0      
2 水口東 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 守山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 堅田 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 X 4 滋賀短大付 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X
17 彦根翔西館 1 4 1 0 1 10       10 東大津 0 0 0 5 1 0 3 0 1
0 安曇川・湖南農・信楽・甲南・愛知・長浜農 0 0 0 0 0 0       3 高島 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
3 彦根総合 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 草津 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 X
4 八日市南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 8 近江兄弟社 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 1
5 日野 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1x 2 国際情報 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
延長10回タイブレーク 8 綾羽 1 0 2 1 1 3 0    
0 野洲 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 甲西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
9 伊吹 1 5 0 0 1 2 X     7 八幡 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
0 草津東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 栗東 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 八日市 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 X 2 北大津 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
3 長浜北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3x