第57回 全国高等学校野球選手権 福滋 大会                                                                   滋賀 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              滋賀 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1975(昭50)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 三国   (福井)                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    福井商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2                                                    
                                                    三国 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    福滋大会                               決勝   準決勝                                                                        
                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                        8 三国 (福井)                                                            
                                                            3 三国   1 高島 (滋賀)                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                            2 福井商   5 福井商 (福井)                                                            
                                                                                        0 伊香 (滋賀)                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    滋賀予選             代表校 準決勝   準々決勝   2回戦 1回戦          
                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                      12 伊香          
                                                                                                                          4 伊香   1 長浜商工          
                                                                                              7 伊香   0 水口              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  8 伊香                                                           3 彦根工          
                                                                                              0 彦根工   3 彦根工   0 大津商          
                                                                                                                          1 守山   5 守山          
                                                                                                                                                      0 長浜北          
                                          伊香                                                                                       13 彦根東          
                                                                                                                          9 彦根東   4 日野          
                                                                                              7 彦根東   0 八日市南              
                                                                  0 彦根東                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                      9 膳所          
                                                                                              6 膳所   6 膳所   1 八日市          
                                                                                                                          4 瀬田工   2 瀬田工          
                                                                                                                                                      1 安曇川          
                                                                                                                                                      13 高島          
                                                                                                                          11 高島   6 愛知          
                                                                                              4 高島   6 栗東              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  6 高島                                                           3 比叡山          
                                                                                              2 比叡山   8 比叡山   1 石山          
                                                                                                                          0 草津              
                                          高島                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                      20 能登川          
                                                                                                                          3 能登川   4 虎姫          
                                                                                              3 能登川   0 近江   1 近江          
                                                                  3 能登川                                                           0 甲南          
                                                                                                                                                      5 堅田          
                                                                                              0 堅田   1 堅田   0 八幡商          
                                                                                                                          0 信楽工              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                      決勝   準決勝   準々決勝   2回戦 1回戦