高校野球データベ−ス | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の地方大会編 | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の徳島大会全戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 徳島大会-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 全国大会編-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第104回 | 2022 | (令和4)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 6 | - | 1 | 鳴門渦潮 | 徳島商 | 城東 | 徳島北 | 城北 | 富岡西 | 板野 | |||||||
第103回 | 2021 | (令和3)年 | 徳島 | 阿南光 | 3 | - | 2 | 生光学園 | 徳島商 | 池田 | 鳴門渦潮 | 阿波 | 那賀 | 富岡西 | |||||||
第102回 | 2020 | (令和2)年 | 徳島 | 中止 | |||||||||||||||||
第101回 | 2019 | (令和1)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 8 | - | 1 | 富岡西 | 池田 | 徳島商 | 徳島北 | 川島 | 城西 | 城南 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第100回 | 2018 | (平成30)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 4 | - | 2 | 生光学園 | 富岡西 | 鳴門渦潮 | 徳島商 | 脇町 | 城東 | 徳島科技 | |||||||
第99回 | 2017 | (平成29)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門渦潮 | 6 | - | 0 | 板野 | 川島 | 生光学園 | 富岡西 | 穴吹 | 城東 | 小松島西 | |||||||
第98回 | 2016 | (平成28)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 2 | - | 1 | 鳴門渦潮 | 富岡西 | 生光学園 | 徳島北 | 小松島 | 城南 | 阿南工 | |||||||
第97回 | 2015 | (平成27)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 4 | - | 0 | 城南 | 徳島北 | 城東 | 脇町 | 阿波 | 小松島 | 鳴門渦潮 | |||||||
第96回 | 2014 | (平成26)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 6 | - | 5 | 鳴門渦潮 | 池田 | 生光学園 | 城東 | 阿南工 | 富岡西 | 新野 | |||||||
第95回 | 2013 | (平成25)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 9 | - | 4 | 川島 | 鳴門渦潮 | 生光学園 | 小松島 | 池田 | 新野 | 徳島科技 | |||||||
第94回 | 2012 | (平成24)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 6 | - | 3 | 鳴門渦潮 | 池田 | 川島 | 城東 | 小松島 | 板野 | 海部 | |||||||
第93回 | 2011 | (平成23)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 3 | - | 2 | 生光学園 | 鳴門 | 小松島 | 富岡西 | 城北 | 鳴門工 | 城南 | |||||||
第92回 | 2010 | (平成22)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 7 | - | 6 | 小松島 | 生光学園 | 川島 | 城ノ内 | 小松島西 | 城南 | 徳島商 | |||||||
第91回 | 2009 | (平成21)年 | 徳島 | 徳島北 | 2 | - | 1 | 鳴門第一 | 小松島西 | 鳴門工 | 生光学園 | 板野 | 小松島 | 城南 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第90回 | 2008 | (平成20)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門工 | 3 | - | 0 | 徳島商 | 小松島 | 鳴門第一 | 鳴門 | 阿波 | 生光学園 | 富岡西 | |||||||
第89回 | 2007 | (平成19)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 8 | - | 1 | 城南 | 池田 | 生光学園 | 鳴門 | 阿波 | 新野 | 徳島東工 | |||||||
第88回 | 2006 | (平成18)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 9 | - | 3 | 徳島北 | 海部 | 小松島 | 池田 | 徳島東工 | 新野 | 城東 | |||||||
第87回 | 2005 | (平成17)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門工 | 5 | - | 2 | 徳島商 | 海南・海部 | 生光学園 | 城東 | 徳島北 | 池田 | 阿波 | |||||||
第86回 | 2004 | (平成16)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門第一 | 5 | - | 4 | 徳島北 | 小松島 | 鳴門工 | 富岡西 | 脇町 | 城東 | 阿南工 | |||||||
第85回 | 2003 | (平成15)年 | 徳島 | 小松島 | 7 | - | 4 | 徳島商 | 鳴門工 | 徳島北 | 生光学園 | 城ノ内 | 名西 | 徳島東工 | |||||||
第84回 | 2002 | (平成14)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門工 | 4 | - | 3 | 鳴門第一 | 生光学園 | 鳴門 | 名西 | 海南 | 徳島商 | 脇町 | |||||||
第83回 | 2001 | (平成13)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門工 | 3 | - | 0 | 小松島 | 阿波 | 徳島商 | 阿南工 | 鳴門 | 生光学園 | 徳島東工 | |||||||
第82回 | 2000 | (平成12)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 5 | - | 2 | 小松島 | 徳島北 | 鳴門工 | 城北 | 城東 | 鳴門 | 鳴門第一 | |||||||
第81回 | 1999 | (平成11)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 2 | - | 0 | 鳴門工 | 小松島 | 生光学園 | 板野 | 徳島北 | 名西 | 城東 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第80回 | 1998 | (平成10)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 9 | - | 2 | 鳴門 | 新野 | 池田 | 小松島 | 城東 | 鳴門工 | 城ノ内 | |||||||
第79回 | 1997 | (平成9)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 6 | - | 0 | 鳴門工 | 生光学園 | 板野 | 小松島西 | 徳島東工 | 徳島市立 | 名西 | |||||||
第78回 | 1996 | (平成8)年 | 徳島 | 新野 | 7 | - | 5 | 鴨島商 | 富岡西 | 名西 | 徳島工 | 鳴門工 | 生光学園 | 池田 | |||||||
第77回 | 1995 | (平成7)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 16 | - | 1 | 生光学園 | 阿波 | 鳴門工 | 新野 | 徳島商 | 池田 | 宍喰商 | |||||||
第76回 | 1994 | (平成6)年 | 徳島 | 小松島西 | 5 | - | 4 | 新野 | 鳴門 | 富岡西 | 徳島東工 | 名西 | 日和佐 | 鳴門第一 | |||||||
第75回 | 1993 | (平成5)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 16 | - | 6 | 鳴門 | 名西 | 阿波 | 城ノ内 | 小松島 | 城南 | 那賀 | |||||||
第74回 | 1992 | (平成4)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 2 | - | 1 | 板野 | 鳴門 | 徳島東工 | 鴨島商 | 鳴門商 | 阿波 | 小松島西 | |||||||
第73回 | 1991 | (平成3)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 5 | - | 3 | 鳴門工 | 新野 | 城南 | 海南 | 板野 | 名西 | 日和佐 | |||||||
第72回 | 1990 | (平成2)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 11 | - | 3 | 池田 | 川島 | 鳴門工 | 生光学園 | 名西 | 板野 | 小松島西 | |||||||
第71回 | 1989 | (平成1)年 | 徳島 | 小松島西 | 6 | - | 1 | 川島 | 鳴門工 | 小松島 | 徳島商 | 城南 | 名西 | 鳴門商 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第70回 | 1988 | (昭和63)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 2 | - | 0 | 鳴門工 | 小松島西 | 那賀 | 宍喰商 | 辻 | 名西 | 川島 | |||||||
第69回 | 1987 | (昭和62)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 11 | - | 9 | 徳島商 | 小松島西 | 鳴門商 | 鳴門 | 川島 | 鳴門工 | 新野 | |||||||
第68回 | 1986 | (昭和61)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 4 | - | 1 | 鳴門 | 鳴門商 | 海南 | 板野 | 川島 | 鳴門工 | 宍喰商 | |||||||
第67回 | 1985 | (昭和60)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 8 | - | 2 | 鳴門工 | 富岡西 | 城ノ内 | 板野 | 鳴門 | 川島 | 生光学園 | |||||||
第66回 | 1984 | (昭和59)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 7 | - | 5 | 池田 | 小松島西 | 城南 | 辻 | 城ノ内 | 鳴門 | 穴吹 | |||||||
第65回 | 1983 | (昭和58)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 4 | - | 1 | 徳島商 | 小松島西 | 鳴門 | 穴吹 | 鳴門工 | 川島 | 鳴門商 | |||||||
第64回 | 1982 | (昭和57)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 6 | - | 3 | 徳島商 | 宍喰商 | 川島 | 城南 | 城北 | 鳴門工 | 徳島市立 | |||||||
第63回 | 1981 | (昭和56)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 6 | - | 0 | 鳴門商 | 城南 | 阿波 | 生光学園 | 宍喰商 | 阿南工 | 池田 | |||||||
第62回 | 1980 | (昭和55)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門 | 3 | - | 2 | 池田 | 鳴門商 | 小松島西 | 徳島商 | 海南 | 阿南高専 | 宍喰商 | |||||||
第61回 | 1979 | (昭和54)年 | 徳島 | 池田 | 7 | - | 3 | 鳴門商 | 日和佐 | 鳴門工 | 徳島商 | 阿南工 | 城北 | 徳島市立 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第60回 | 1978 | (昭和53)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 13 | - | 4 | 鳴門 | 富岡西 | 鳴門工 | 日和佐 | 鳴門商 | 小松島 | 宍喰商 | |||||||
第59回 | 1977 | (昭和52)年 | 南四国 | 高知 | 2 | - | 1 | 鳴門工 | 鳴門 | 高知商 | |||||||||||
第58回 | 1976 | (昭和51)年 | 南四国 | 徳島商 | 5 | - | 1 | 高知商 | 鳴門工 | 安芸 | |||||||||||
第57回 | 1975 | (昭和50)年 | 南四国 | 土佐 | 3 | - | 2 | 鳴門 | 海南 | 中村 | |||||||||||
第56回 | 1974 | (昭和49)年 | 南四国 | 高知 | 4 | - | 0 | 鳴門 | 阿南工 | 高知西 | |||||||||||
第55回 | 1973 | (昭和48)年 | 徳島 | 鳴門工 | 11 | - | 1 | 徳島商 | 鳴門商 | 鴨島商 | 阿南工 | 宍喰商 | 阿南高専 | 海南 | |||||||
第54回 | 1972 | (昭和47)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 3 | - | 0 | 土佐 | 海南 | 鳴門工 | |||||||||||
第53回 | 1971 | (昭和46)年 | 南四国 | 池田 | 5 | - | 4 | 徳島商 | 土佐 | 高知 | |||||||||||
第52回 | 1970 | (昭和45)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 1 | - | 0 | 土佐 | 池田 | 鳴門 | |||||||||||
第51回 | 1969 | (昭和44)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 3 | - | 1 | 鴨島商 | 鳴門 | 中村 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第50回 | 1968 | (昭和43)年 | 徳島 | 鴨島商 | 6 | - | 5 | 撫養 | 徳島工 | 阿南高専 | 宍喰商 | 穴吹 | 池田 | 鳴門 | |||||||
第49回 | 1967 | (昭和42)年 | 南四国 | 土佐 | 9 | - | 0 | 徳島工 | 小松島西 | 高知 | |||||||||||
第48回 | 1966 | (昭和41)年 | 南四国 | 鳴門 | 2 | - | 1 | 土佐 | 小松島西 | 高知 | |||||||||||
第47回 | 1965 | (昭和40)年 | 南四国 | 徳島商 | 2 | - | 0 | 高知 | 海南 | 伊野商 | |||||||||||
第46回 | 1964 | (昭和39)年 | 南四国 | 高知 | 1 | - | 0 | 徳島商 | 海南 | 高知商 | |||||||||||
第45回 | 1963 | (昭和38)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 3 | - | 0 | 海南 | 鴨島商 | 撫養 | 辻 | 小松島西 | 鳴門 | 美馬商工 | |||||||
第44回 | 1962 | (昭和37)年 | 南四国 | 徳島商 | 2 | - | 0 | 高知商 | 池田 | 高知 | |||||||||||
第43回 | 1961 | (昭和36)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 1 | - | 0 | 徳島商 | 海南 | 高知追手前 | |||||||||||
第42回 | 1960 | (昭和35)年 | 南四国 | 徳島商 | 2 | - | 0 | 池田 | 高知商 | 高知 | |||||||||||
第41回 | 1959 | (昭和34)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 4 | - | 1 | 鳴門 | |||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第40回 | 1958 | (昭和33)年 | 徳島 | 徳島商 | 5 | - | 0 | 撫養 | 阿波 | 鳴門 | 日和佐 | 池田 | 徳島農 | 穴吹 | |||||||
第39回 | 1957 | (昭和32)年 | 南四国 | 高知 | 1 | - | 0 | 高知商 | 池田 | 撫養 | |||||||||||
第38回 | 1956 | (昭和31)年 | 南四国 | 徳島商 | 2 | - | 1 | 鳴門 | 高知商 | 高知 | |||||||||||
第37回 | 1955 | (昭和30)年 | 南四国 | 城東, | 9 | - | 4 | 高知商 | 徳島商 | 鳴門 | |||||||||||
第36回 | 1954 | (昭和29)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 2 | - | 1 | 鳴門 | 徳島商 | 土佐 | |||||||||||
第35回 | 1953 | (昭和28)年 | 南四国 | 土佐 | 3 | - | 2 | 高知商 | 徳島商 | 海南 | |||||||||||
第34回 | 1952 | (昭和27)年 | 南四国 | 鳴門 | 2 | - | 1 | 城北 | 土佐 | 高知商 | |||||||||||
第33回 | 1951 | (昭和26)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 1 | - | 0 | 土佐 | 城北 | 鳴門 | |||||||||||
第32回 | 1950 | (昭和25)年 | 南四国 | 鳴門 | 11 | - | 3 | 城北 | 土佐 | 高知商 | |||||||||||
第31回 | 1949 | (昭和24)年 | 南四国 | 城東. | 2 | - | 0 | 高知商 | 鳴門 | 高知. | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第30回 | 1948 | (昭和23)年 | 南四国 | 高知商 | 5 | - | 0 | 高知. | 徳島商 | 鳴門 | |||||||||||
第29回 | 1947 | (昭和22)年 | 四国 | 志度商 | 7 | - | 4 | 高知商 | 徳島商 | 城東中 | 徳島工 | 宇和島中 | 松山商 | 高松一中 | |||||||
第28回 | 1946 | (昭和21)年 | 四国 | 城東中 | 7 | - | 0 | 高松中 | 松山商 | 徳島商 | |||||||||||
第27回 | 1941 | (昭和16)年 | 中止 | ||||||||||||||||||
第26回 | 1940 | (昭和15)年 | 四国 | 徳島商 | 9 | - | 4 | 高松中 | 坂出商 | 宇和島商 | 高知商 | 城東商 | 徳島中 | 松山商 | |||||||
第25回 | 1939 | (昭和14)年 | 四国 | 高松商 | 7 | - | 4 | 志度商 | 徳島商 | 松山商 | 徳島中 | 高知商 | 城東商 | 八幡浜商 | |||||||
第24回 | 1938 | (昭和13)年 | 四国 | 坂出商 | 6 | - | 3 | 宇和島商 | 撫養中 | 志度商 | 徳島中 | 高知商 | 城東中 | 宇和島中 | |||||||
第23回 | 1937 | (昭和12)年 | 四国 | 徳島商 | 4 | - | 3 | 宇和島商 | 高松中 | 高知商 | 高松商 | 城東中 | 徳島師範 | 松山商 | |||||||
第22回 | 1936 | (昭和11)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 2 | - | 0 | 宇和島中 | 高松商 | 徳島中 | 高知商 | 徳島商 | 城東商 | 高松中 | |||||||
第21回 | 1935 | (昭和10)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 4 | - | 1 | 丸亀中 | 高松商 | 徳島商 | 城東商 | 徳島中 | 高知商 | 宇和島中 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第20回 | 1934 | (昭和9)年 | 四国 | 高松中 | 6 | - | 5 | 松山商 | 高松商 | 高知工 | 松山中 | 徳島中 | 城東商 | 徳島商 | |||||||
第19回 | 1933 | (昭和8)年 | 四国 | 松山中 | 7 | - | 6 | 高松商 | 宇和島商 | 高知商 | 坂出商 | 徳島師範 | 徳島中 | 城東中 | |||||||
第18回 | 1932 | (昭和7)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 15 | - | 5 | 高松商 | 坂出商 | 丸亀中 | 今治中 | 高松中 | 徳島中 | 徳島師範 | |||||||
第17回 | 1931 | (昭和6)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 10 | - | 6 | 坂出商 | 北予中 | 今治中 | 宇和島中 | 徳島商 | 撫養中 | 高松商 | |||||||
第16回 | 1930 | (昭和5)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 4 | - | 0 | 高松中 | 徳島中 | 今治中 | 志度商 | 丸亀中 | 北予中 | 城東中 | |||||||
第15回 | 1929 | (昭和4)年 | 四国 | 高松商 | 5 | - | 0 | 高松中 | 宇和島中 | 松山中 | 宇和島商 | 今治中 | 坂出商 | 城東中 | |||||||
第14回 | 1928 | (昭和3)年 | 四国 | 高松中 | 9 | - | 2 | 坂出商 | 松山商 | 大洲中 | 城北中 | 北予中 | 松山中 | 今治中 | |||||||
第13回 | 1927 | (昭和2)年 | 四国 | 高松商 | 2 | - | 1 | 松山商 | 北予中 | 高松中 | 香川師範 | 今治中 | 坂出商 | 大川中 | |||||||
第12回 | 1926 | (大正15)年 | 四国 | 高松中 | 7 | - | 4 | 松山商 | 高松商 | 松山中 | |||||||||||
第11回 | 1925 | (大正14)年 | 四国 | 高松商 | 7 | - | 1 | 高松中 | 松山商 | 八幡浜商 | 丸亀中 | 城東中 | 松山中 | 今治中 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第10回 | 1924 | (大正13)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 3 | - | 2 | 高松中 | 徳島商 | 西条中 | 三豊中 | 坂出商 | 高松商 | 今治中 | |||||||
第9回 | 1923 | (大正12)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 13 | - | 1 | 高松中 | 坂出商 | 今治中 | |||||||||||
第8回 | 1922 | (大正11)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 4 | - | 2 | 高松商 | 大川中 | 今治中 | |||||||||||
第7回 | 1921 | (大正10)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 3 | - | 2 | 北予中 | 今治中 | 徳島商 | |||||||||||
第6回 | 1920 | (大正9)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 8 | - | 1 | 香川商 | |||||||||||||
第5回 | 1919 | (大正8)年 | 四国 | 松山商 | 7 | - | 0 | 徳島商 | |||||||||||||
第4回 | 1918 | (大正7)年 | 四国 | 今治中 | 棄 | - | 権 | 丸亀中 | 北予中 | 松山中 | |||||||||||
第3回 | 1917 | (大正6)年 | 四国 | 香川商 | 19 | - | 6 | 丸亀中 | 松山中 | 徳島商 | |||||||||||
第2回 | 1916 | (大正5)年 | 四国 | 香川商 | 11 | - | 1 | 高松中 | 脇町中 | 徳島商 | |||||||||||
第1回 | 1915 | (大正4)年 | 四国 | 高松中 | 棄 | - | 権 | 香川商 | 丸亀中 | 大川中 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
Copyright© 2010-2022 bibi jr. All Rights Reserved | |||||||||||||||||||||