高校野球データベ−ス | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の地方大会編 | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の山梨大会全戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 山梨大会-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 全国大会編-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第105回 | 2023 | (令和5)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 6 | - | 2 | 駿台甲府 | 山梨学院 | 甲府工 | 日本航空 | 日大明誠 | 青洲 | 吉田 | |||||||
第104回 | 2022 | (令和4)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院 | 17 | - | 1 | 甲府工 | 甲府商 | 東海大甲府 | 日本航空 | 帝京三 | 身延 | 駿台甲府 | |||||||
第103回 | 2021 | (令和3)年 | 山梨 | 日本航空 | 2 | - | 1 | 富士学苑 | 東海大甲府 | 山梨学院 | 甲府城西 | 都留 | 甲府工 | 駿台甲府 | |||||||
第102回 | 2020 | (令和2)年 | 山梨 | 中止 | |||||||||||||||||
第101回 | 2019 | (令和1)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院 | 5 | - | 4 | 東海大甲府 | 甲府城西 | 富士学苑 | 駿台甲府 | 市川 | 富士北稜 | 甲府商 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第100回 | 2018 | (平成30)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院 | 12 | - | 4 | 帝京三 | 甲府工 | 東海大甲府 | 甲府城西 | 日川 | 都留 | 日本航空 | |||||||
第99回 | 2017 | (平成29)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院 | 14 | - | 3 | 東海大甲府 | 日本航空 | 駿台甲府 | 甲府工 | 塩山 | 笛吹 | 吉田 | |||||||
第98回 | 2016 | (平成28)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院 | 12 | - | 5 | 東海大甲府 | 帝京三 | 日本航空 | 日川 | 都留 | 甲府商 | 富士学苑 | |||||||
第97回 | 2015 | (平成27)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 4 | - | 3 | 甲府城西 | 日本航空 | 甲府工 | 甲府西 | 帝京三 | 都留 | 甲府商 | |||||||
第96回 | 2014 | (平成26)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 9 | - | 8 | 日本航空 | 日川 | 山梨学院大付 | 帝京三 | 甲府商 | 甲府工 | 日大明誠 | |||||||
第95回 | 2013 | (平成25)年 | 山梨 | 日川 | 8 | - | 5 | 日本航空 | 東海大甲府 | 駿台甲府 | 甲府城西 | 巨摩 | 山梨学院大付 | 身延 | |||||||
第94回 | 2012 | (平成24)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 8 | - | 4 | 甲府工 | 山梨学院大付 | 甲府商 | 帝京三 | 甲府城西 | 吉田 | 富士河口湖 | |||||||
第93回 | 2011 | (平成23)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院大付 | 10 | - | 3 | 日本航空 | 甲府南 | 甲府工 | 東海大甲府 | 甲府城西 | 身延 | 都留 | |||||||
第92回 | 2010 | (平成22)年 | 山梨 | 日川 | 4 | - | 3 | 富士学苑 | 日大明誠 | 甲府工 | 桂 | 甲府商 | 日本航空 | 山梨学院大付 | |||||||
第91回 | 2009 | (平成21)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院大付 | 3 | - | 1 | 甲府工 | 身延 | 東海大甲府 | 塩山 | 駿台甲府 | 甲府商 | 都留 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第90回 | 2008 | (平成20)年 | 山梨 | 日本航空 | 1 | - | 0 | 帝京三 | 日川 | 富士学苑 | 甲府工 | 甲府城西 | 北杜 | 東海大甲府 | |||||||
第89回 | 2007 | (平成19)年 | 山梨 | 甲府商 | 6 | - | 2 | 甲府工 | 市川 | 東海大甲府 | 日大明誠 | 日本航空 | 北杜 | 帝京三 | |||||||
第88回 | 2006 | (平成18)年 | 山梨 | 甲府工 | 11 | - | 10 | 東海大甲府 | 富士学苑 | 甲府商 | 日大明誠 | 山梨学院大付 | 駿台甲府 | 塩山 | |||||||
第87回 | 2005 | (平成17)年 | 山梨 | 日本航空 | 13 | - | 3 | 山梨学院大付 | 日川 | 甲府工 | 帝京三 | 市川 | 北杜 | 甲府城西 | |||||||
第86回 | 2004 | (平成16)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 3 | - | 2 | 甲府工 | 日本航空 | 帝京三 | 甲府一 | 日川 | 塩山 | 市川 | |||||||
第85回 | 2003 | (平成15)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 5 | - | 0 | 甲府工 | 市川 | 甲府一 | 身延 | 塩山 | 日大明誠 | 富士学苑 | |||||||
第84回 | 2002 | (平成14)年 | 山梨 | 日本航空 | 2 | - | 0 | 市川 | 帝京三 | 山梨学院大付 | 吉田 | 甲府工 | 身延 | 上野原 | |||||||
第83回 | 2001 | (平成13)年 | 山梨 | 日本航空 | 5 | - | 4 | 東海大甲府 | 富士河口湖 | 甲府工 | 帝京三 | 甲府一 | 市川 | 甲府商 | |||||||
第82回 | 2000 | (平成12)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院大付 | 7 | - | 4 | 市川 | 帝京三 | 東海大甲府 | 上野原 | 日本航空 | 富士学苑 | 甲府商 | |||||||
第81回 | 1999 | (平成11)年 | 山梨 | 甲府工 | 9 | - | 1 | 東海大甲府 | 市川 | 吉田 | 山梨学院大付 | 帝京三 | 身延 | 甲府商 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第80回 | 1998 | (平成10)年 | 山梨 | 日本航空 | 13 | - | 4 | 甲府工 | 吉田 | 市川 | 日川 | 甲府商 | 上野原 | 帝京三 | |||||||
第79回 | 1997 | (平成9)年 | 山梨 | 甲府工 | 4 | - | 3 | 市川 | 帝京三 | 東海大甲府 | 日本航空 | 山梨学院大付 | 富士河口湖 | 甲府商 | |||||||
第78回 | 1996 | (平成8)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院大付 | 5 | - | 0 | 市川 | 日本航空 | 帝京三 | 北富士工 | 駿台甲府 | 富士学苑 | 峡南 | |||||||
第77回 | 1995 | (平成7)年 | 山梨 | 山梨学院大付 | 6 | - | 3 | 帝京三 | 市川 | 吉田 | 甲府西 | 日本航空 | 日大明誠 | 吉田商 | |||||||
第76回 | 1994 | (平成6)年 | 山梨 | 市川 | 3 | - | 2 | 富士学苑 | 駿台甲府 | 日大明誠 | 甲府昭和 | 吉田 | 機山工 | 甲府工 | |||||||
第75回 | 1993 | (平成5)年 | 山梨 | 甲府工 | 9 | - | 0 | 富士学苑 | 山梨学院大付 | 東海大甲府 | 甲府商 | 石和 | 北富士工 | 日川 | |||||||
第74回 | 1992 | (平成4)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 3 | - | 2 | 日川 | 富士学苑 | 市川 | 機山工 | 峡南 | 山梨学院大付 | 日大明誠 | |||||||
第73回 | 1991 | (平成3)年 | 山梨 | 市川 | 3 | - | 2 | 東海大甲府 | 甲府工 | 日川 | 駿台甲府 | 山梨学院大付 | 巨摩 | 峡南 | |||||||
第72回 | 1990 | (平成2)年 | 山梨 | 甲府工 | 3 | - | 1 | 東海大甲府 | 日川 | 駿台甲府 | 甲府商 | 峡南 | 富士河口湖 | 韮崎 | |||||||
第71回 | 1989 | (平成1)年 | 山梨 | 吉田 | 4 | - | 1 | 駿台甲府 | 日川 | 山梨学院大付 | 甲府昭和 | 甲府工 | 市川 | 東海大甲府 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第70回 | 1988 | (昭和63)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 4 | - | 3 | 山梨学院大付 | 甲府商 | 巨摩 | 韮崎 | 身延 | 日川 | 塩山商 | |||||||
第69回 | 1987 | (昭和62)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 15 | - | 7 | 甲府工 | 上野原 | 富士河口湖 | 駿台甲府 | 市川 | 日川 | 富士学苑 | |||||||
第68回 | 1986 | (昭和61)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 8 | - | 4 | 日大明誠 | 塩山商 | 富士学苑 | 甲府商 | 都留 | 甲府工 | 増穂商 | |||||||
第67回 | 1985 | (昭和60)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 4 | - | 3 | 駿台甲府 | 日大明誠 | 吉田 | 甲府工 | 甲府商 | 塩山商 | 都留 | |||||||
第66回 | 1984 | (昭和59)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 10 | - | 1 | 塩山商 | 日川 | 駿台甲府 | 上野原 | 帝京三 | 身延 | 富士学苑 | |||||||
第65回 | 1983 | (昭和58)年 | 山梨 | 吉田 | 3 | - | 2 | 市川 | 峡南 | 駿台甲府 | 甲府商 | 日大明誠 | 甲府一 | 都留 | |||||||
第64回 | 1982 | (昭和57)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 3 | - | 2 | 甲府商 | 吉田 | 日川 | 韮崎 | 巨摩 | 市川 | 塩山商 | |||||||
第63回 | 1981 | (昭和56)年 | 山梨 | 東海大甲府 | 9 | - | 5 | 巨摩 | 甲府南 | 甲府東 | 富士河口湖 | 峡南 | 市川 | 北富士工 | |||||||
第62回 | 1980 | (昭和55)年 | 山梨 | 日川 | 12 | - | 5 | 甲府西 | 巨摩 | 甲府南 | 桂 | 日大明誠 | 市川 | 東海大甲府 | |||||||
第61回 | 1979 | (昭和54)年 | 山梨 | 吉田 | 2 | - | 1 | 峡南 | 東海大甲府 | 塩山商 | 石和 | 山梨農林 | 巨摩 | 甲府商 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第60回 | 1978 | (昭和53)年 | 山梨 | 日川 | 1 | - | 0 | 塩山商 | 巨摩 | 市川 | 吉田商 | 峡南 | 吉田 | 甲府工 | |||||||
第59回 | 1977 | (昭和52)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 5 | - | 0 | 甲府商 | 富岡 | 塩山商 | |||||||||||
第58回 | 1976 | (昭和51)年 | 北関東 | 塩山商 | 4 | - | 2 | 高崎商 | 樹徳 | 峡南 | |||||||||||
第57回 | 1975 | (昭和50)年 | 北関東 | 巨摩 | 8 | - | 4 | 樹徳 | 機山工 | 前橋工 | |||||||||||
第56回 | 1974 | (昭和49)年 | 西関東 | 上尾 | 6 | - | 4 | 塩山商 | 川越商 | 機山工 | |||||||||||
第55回 | 1973 | (昭和48)年 | 山梨 | 甲府工 | 5 | - | 4 | 巨摩 | 塩山商 | 甲府商 | 日大明誠 | 日川 | 吉田 | 吉田商 | |||||||
第54回 | 1972 | (昭和47)年 | 西関東 | 峡南 | 2 | - | 1 | 熊谷商 | 吉田 | 大宮工 | |||||||||||
第53回 | 1971 | (昭和46)年 | 西関東 | 深谷商 | 3 | - | 0 | 熊谷商 | 甲府工 | 吉田 | |||||||||||
第52回 | 1970 | (昭和45)年 | 西関東 | 熊谷商 | 2 | - | 1 | 塩山商 | 上尾 | 機山工 | |||||||||||
第51回 | 1969 | (昭和44)年 | 西関東 | 川越工 | 3 | - | 2 | 深谷商 | 吉田 | 機山工 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第50回 | 1968 | (昭和43)年 | 山梨 | 甲府一 | 1 | - | 0 | 吉田 | 日大明誠 | 機山工 | 韮崎工 | 甲府工 | 峡南 | 市川 | |||||||
第49回 | 1967 | (昭和42)年 | 西関東 | 大宮 | 2 | - | 1 | 大宮工 | 甲府工 | 市川 | |||||||||||
第48回 | 1966 | (昭和41)年 | 西関東 | 甲府工 | 1 | - | 0 | 上尾 | 甲府商 | 川越工 | |||||||||||
第47回 | 1965 | (昭和40)年 | 西関東 | 熊谷商工 | 6 | - | 5 | 大宮工 | 甲府商 | 吉田 | |||||||||||
第46回 | 1964 | (昭和39)年 | 西関東 | 熊谷商工 | 1 | - | 0 | 甲府商 | 市川 | 飯能 | |||||||||||
第45回 | 1963 | (昭和38)年 | 山梨 | 甲府商 | 8 | - | 4 | 機山工 | 身延 | 甲府一 | 日川 | 山梨商 | 巨摩 | 市川 | |||||||
第44回 | 1962 | (昭和37)年 | 西関東 | 甲府工 | 3 | - | 2 | 上尾 | 甲府商 | 大宮工 | |||||||||||
第43回 | 1961 | (昭和36)年 | 西関東 | 甲府一 | 7 | - | 6 | 甲府工 | 大宮 | 熊谷商工 | |||||||||||
第42回 | 1960 | (昭和35)年 | 西関東 | 大宮 | 6 | - | 5 | 甲府工 | |||||||||||||
第41回 | 1959 | (昭和34)年 | 西関東 | 川越 | 2 | - | 1 | 甲府工 | |||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第40回 | 1958 | (昭和33)年 | 山梨 | 甲府商 | 6 | - | 0 | 石和 | 甲府工 | 甲府一 | 身延 | 巨摩 | 甲府 | 山梨工 | |||||||
第39回 | 1957 | (昭和32)年 | 山静 | 清水東 | 9 | - | 1 | 掛川西 | 巨摩 | 甲府工 | |||||||||||
第38回 | 1956 | (昭和31)年 | 山静 | 静岡 | 7 | - | 0 | 甲府一 | 静岡商 | 甲府商 | |||||||||||
第37回 | 1955 | (昭和30)年 | 山静 | 静岡 | 7 | - | 3 | 沼津東 | 甲府一 | 甲府商 | |||||||||||
第36回 | 1954 | (昭和29)年 | 山静 | 静岡商 | 2 | - | 1 | 沼津東 | 甲府一 | 甲府商 | |||||||||||
第35回 | 1953 | (昭和28)年 | 山静 | 静岡商 | 4 | - | 2 | 浜名 | 都留 | 甲府工 | |||||||||||
第34回 | 1952 | (昭和27)年 | 山静 | 都留 | 2 | - | 1 | 甲府商 | 浜松商 | 静岡商 | |||||||||||
第33回 | 1951 | (昭和26)年 | 山静 | 静岡城内 | 12 | - | 3 | 浜松北 | 都留 | 甲府一 | |||||||||||
第32回 | 1950 | (昭和25)年 | 山静 | 浜松商 | 8 | - | 3 | 静岡商 | 日川 | 甲府工 | |||||||||||
第31回 | 1949 | (昭和24)年 | 山静 | 静岡城内 | 11 | - | 5 | 日川 | 清水東 | 甲府一 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第30回 | 1948 | (昭和23)年 | 山静 | 静岡一 | 10 | - | 5 | 沼津一 | 谷村工商 | 日川 | |||||||||||
第29回 | 1947 | (昭和22)年 | 山静 | 谷村工商 | 4 | - | 2 | 富士中 | 甲府中 | 静岡商 | |||||||||||
第28回 | 1946 | (昭和21)年 | 山静 | 沼津中 | 7 | - | 3 | 掛川中 | 甲府中 | 都留中 | |||||||||||
第27回 | 1941 | (昭和16)年 | 山梨 | 韮崎中 | 5 | - | 4 | 日川中 | 甲府商 | 甲府中 | |||||||||||
第26回 | 1940 | (昭和15)年 | 山静 | 島田商 | 22 | - | 2 | 静岡商 | 甲府商 | 甲府中 | |||||||||||
第25回 | 1939 | (昭和14)年 | 山静 | 島田商 | 19 | - | 0 | 静岡中 | 甲府商 | 谷村工商 | |||||||||||
第24回 | 1938 | (昭和13)年 | 山静 | 掛川中 | 1 | - | 0 | 島田商 | 韮崎中 | 甲府商 | |||||||||||
第23回 | 1937 | (昭和12)年 | 山静 | 島田商 | 1 | - | 0 | 静岡中 | 韮崎中 | 甲府中 | |||||||||||
第22回 | 1936 | (昭和11)年 | 山静 | 静岡商 | 11 | - | 1 | 島田商 | 韮崎中 | 甲府中 | |||||||||||
第21回 | 1935 | (昭和10)年 | 甲神静 | 甲府中 | 5 | - | 4 | 神奈川工 | 静岡商 | 静岡中 | 韮崎中 | 都留中 | 甲府商 | 小田原中 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第20回 | 1934 | (昭和9)年 | 甲神静 | 島田商 | 18 | - | 0 | 静岡商 | 浜松一中 | 掛川中 | 横浜商 | 神奈川商工 | 甲府中 | 甲府商 | |||||||
第19回 | 1933 | (昭和8)年 | 甲神静 | 横浜商 | 4 | - | 1 | 浅野中 | 静岡商 | 甲府商 | 神奈川商工 | 韮崎中 | 横浜三中 | 静岡中 | |||||||
第18回 | 1932 | (昭和7)年 | 甲神静 | 静岡中 | 6 | - | 0 | 島田商 | 横浜三中 | 静岡商 | 神奈川商工 | 榛原中 | 甲府中 | 日川中 | |||||||
第17回 | 1931 | (昭和6)年 | 甲神静 | 神奈川商工 | 2 | - | 1 | 静岡中 | 横浜商 | 浅野中 | 横須賀中 | 浜松一中 | 谷村工商 | 甲府商 | |||||||
第16回 | 1930 | (昭和5)年 | 甲信越 | 諏訪蚕糸 | 5 | - | 1 | 長野商 | 松本商 | 新潟商 | |||||||||||
第15回 | 1929 | (昭和4)年 | 甲信越 | 諏訪蚕糸 | 13 | - | 1 | 柏崎中 | 新潟中 | 松本商 | |||||||||||
第14回 | 1928 | (昭和3)年 | 甲信越 | 松本商 | 18 | - | 6 | 長野商 | 長岡中 | 高田商工 | |||||||||||
第13回 | 1927 | (昭和2)年 | 甲信越 | 松本商 | 10 | - | 0 | 新潟商 | 長野商 | 甲府中 | |||||||||||
第12回 | 1926 | (大正15)年 | 甲信越 | 新潟商 | 3 | - | 0 | 松本商 | 高田商工 | 甲府商 | |||||||||||
第11回 | 1925 | (大正14)年 | 甲信越 | 長野商 | 4 | - | 1 | 松本商 | 柏崎中 | 新潟中 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第10回 | 1924 | (大正13)年 | 甲信越 | 松本商 | 16 | - | 3 | 長野商 | 長岡商 | 新潟商 | |||||||||||
第9回 | 1923 | (大正12)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第8回 | 1922 | (大正11)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第7回 | 1921 | (大正10)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第6回 | 1920 | (大正9)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第5回 | 1919 | (大正8)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第4回 | 1918 | (大正7)年 | 甲信 | 長野師範 | 3 | - | 1 | 諏訪中 | 日川中 | 野沢中 | |||||||||||
第3回 | 1917 | (大正6)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第2回 | 1916 | (大正5)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第1回 | 1915 | (大正4)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
Copyright© 2010-2024 bibi jr. All Rights Reserved | |||||||||||||||||||||