全国大会編TOPへ  
  愛知TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  愛知大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
       
           
               
           
             
                   
               
           
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                  優勝  
               
             
           
               
                   
               
                 
                     
                 
             
           
               
                   
             
           
               
           
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
A 中京大中京     中部大春日丘 E
              豊橋商 8 豊橋商  
  大府東   1 名古屋国際  
  名古屋大谷 2 10 西尾  
  春日井 7 春日井         西尾 0 碧南  
  誠信 3 誠信             福江 4 豊田南  
  豊明 0         5 福江  
  豊田工科 1 向陽     名古屋工 7 名古屋工  
  向陽 3 0 岩倉総合  
  名古屋南 4 4 豊田西  
  惟信 1 名古屋南     豊田西 2 吉良  
  名城大付 9 名城大付             横須賀 4 高浜  
  愛西工科 2         17 横須賀  
            千種 8 千種  
  豊川工科 0 東浦   6 一宮興道                
  東浦 5 4 国府  
  大同大大同 5   国府 1 幸田  
  豊田 1 大同大大同         豊橋中央 0 時習館  
  明和 9 明和           7 豊橋中央  
  小牧工科 1       栄徳 1 稲沢・稲沢緑風館  
  高蔵寺 7 高蔵寺   11 栄徳  
  緑丘・日進 0  
   
B 東邦     享栄 F
  岡崎 6 岡崎         名古屋たちばな 11 名古屋たちばな  
  碧南工科 4 1 犬山  
  豊田高専 7 10 鶴城丘  
  日進西 17 日進西       4 鶴城丘 0 一宮商  
  豊野 4 豊野         大府 10 大府 1 名経大高蔵  
  犬山総合 0         10 大府  
  常滑 8 常滑     松蔭 12 松蔭  
  一宮起工科 3 10 津島  
  同朋 4 11 菊華  
  桜台 5 桜台   0 菊華 1 鳴海  
  愛知黎明 5 愛知黎明         愛工大名電 8 愛工大名電 0 丹羽  
  人環大岡崎 1         17 愛工大名電  
          6 猿投農林  
  一宮 11 一宮         愛産大三河 1 一宮北 9 一宮北  
  半田東 0 13 愛産大三河 7 愛産大三河  
  2 東海樟風  
  刈谷北 5 6 菊里  
  桜丘 6 桜丘   2 菊里 2 清林館  
  豊橋東 5 豊橋東         成章 6 成章 4 成章  
  東海南 3         1 五条  
  安城東 9 安城東          
  旭野 5   修文学院  
  G
C 日本福祉大付     西尾東  
  知多翔洋 10 美和         中部大一 7 中部大一  
  美和 11 0 江南  
  昭和 10 2 小牧  
  一宮工科 4 昭和       1 知立 4 知立  
  岡崎東 2 岡崎東         杜若 2 杜若 1 春日井工科  
  尾北 0         3 杜若  
  安城 1 新川     杏和 0 半田農  
  新川 3 9 杏和  
  海陽学園 2 7 豊橋西  
  豊橋工科 3 豊橋工科     豊橋西 1 名古屋工科  
  愛知商 9 愛知総合工             豊橋南 12 豊橋南  
  愛知総合工 10             岩津・加茂丘・衣台・御津あおば  
  長久手 2 長久手         0  
  三好 0       7 蒲郡東  
  松平 3       蒲郡東 6 半田商  
  小牧南 13 小牧南     岡崎城西 2 一宮南  
  半田 14 半田       3 岡崎城西  
  南陽 3     8 瀬戸  
  東郷 6 東郷     瀬戸 1 名古屋市工  
  瑞陵 3       渥美農 0 守山  
      8 渥美農  
    豊田大谷 0 春日井西  
  10 豊田大谷  
D 至学館   H
    瀬戸工科・瀬戸北総合 2 阿久比       豊川  
          阿久比 8     愛知啓成 14 愛知啓成  
  南山 7 2 安城南  
  山田 0 南山             7 一宮西  
  中村 7 中村                 一宮西 6 名古屋市工芸  
  三谷水産 6                   岡崎工科 0 木曽川  
  科技学園豊田 9 科技学園豊田               8 岡崎工科  
  豊田北 2           名古屋 4 刈谷  
  愛知 21         7 名古屋  
  安城農林 0 愛知           3 名東  
  天白 8 天白               3 安城学園 13 安城学園  
  津島北 1               大成 4 大成 10 大成  
                    3 岡崎北  
  蒲郡 0 星城               小坂井 8 小坂井  
  星城 9         1 岡崎西  
  豊丘 4 1 岡崎商  
  半田工科 7 半田工科     津島東 4 津島東  
  知立東 9 知立東             名経大市邨 4 名経大市邨  
  東海 5         0 刈谷工科  
  一色・内海・武豊 0 西春       8 旭丘  
  西春 14   旭丘 5 旭丘 2 新城有教館  
  0 富田  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 豊川工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 愛知啓成 3 4 0 5 2        
5 東浦 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 X 2 安城南 1 0 1 0 0        
8 常滑 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 名古屋 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
3 一宮起工科 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 4 刈谷 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
5 旭野 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 延長10回タイブレーク
9 安城東 0 3 0 1 1 2 2 0 X 1 岡崎西 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
2 長久手 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 小坂井 0 1 3 2 0 0 2x    
0 三好 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 富田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 瑞陵 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 旭丘 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 X
6 東郷 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 X 6 成章 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0
2 豊田北 0 2 0 0 0 0 0     2 菊里 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
9 科技学園豊田 2 5 0 0 0 2 X     3 安城学園 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
14 西春 9 1 0 2 2         4 大成 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1x
0 一色・内海・武豊 0 0 0 0 0         延長10回タイブレーク
8 千種 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                      
6 一宮興道 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0                      
12 松蔭 0 1 1 6 1 0 0 3 0                      
10 津島 0 1 4 0 3 0 1 0 1                      
9 杏和 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 3                      
0 半田農 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
3 向陽 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0                      
1 豊田工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1                      
0 緑丘・日進 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
7 高蔵寺 1 0 0 0 5 0 1x                          
6 岡崎 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3                      
4 碧南工科 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1                      
延長10回タイブレーク                      
0 半田東 0 0 0 0 0                              
11 一宮 3 1 3 4 X                              
10 知多翔洋 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 4                      
11 美和 2 0 4 0 1 4 0 0 X                      
3 新川 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1                      
1 安城 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0                      
2 瀬戸工科・瀬戸北総合 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0                      
8 阿久比 3 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 X                      
0 蒲郡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
9 星城 0 3 2 0 4 0 X                          
1 名古屋国際 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                          
8 豊橋商 1 1 0 2 1 2 1x                          
0 岩倉総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
7 名古屋工 0 0 0 0 1 2 4x                          
1 稲沢・稲沢緑風館 1 0 0 0 0                              
11 栄徳 0 4 3 4 X                              
1 犬山 1 0 0 0 0                              
11 名古屋たちばな 3 3 1 1 3x                              
10 大府 0 5 1 0 3 0 1 0 0                      
4 鶴城丘 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
0 菊華 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
8 愛工大名電 1 0 3 0 4 0 X                          
1 一宮北 0 1 0 0 0                              
13 愛産大三河 6 7 0 0 X                              
0 江南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
7 中部大一 2 0 0 2 0 2 1x                          
2 杜若 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1                      
1 知立 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                      
0 春日井西 0 0 0 0 0 0                            
10 豊田大谷 3 3 0 0 3 1x                            
                     
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
2 名古屋大谷 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 愛知黎明 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
7 春日井 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 X 1 人環大岡崎 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 刈谷北 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 尾北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 桜丘 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 X 2 岡崎東 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X
5 豊橋東 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 3 豊橋工科 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 東海南 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 海陽学園 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
0 山田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     4 豊丘 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
7 南山 0 3 0 1 0 3 X     7 半田工科 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 X
6 三谷水産 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 5 福江 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 中村 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 4 豊田南 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 安城農林 0 0 0 0 0         17 横須賀 0 2 3 1 0 1 2 8  
21 愛知 2 7 7 5 X         4 高浜 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0  
1 津島北 0 0 0 1 0 0 0     0 時習館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
8 天白 0 0 2 0 1 2 3x     7 豊橋中央 0 2 2 2 0 1 X    
0 一宮商 0 0 0 0 0         2 一宮南 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 鶴城丘 1 1 4 3 1x         3 岡崎城西 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X
10 大府 0 1 1 1 2 0 5     6 名古屋市工芸 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
1 名経大高蔵 0 0 0 0 0 0 1     7 一宮西 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1x
11 菊華 4 2 0 5 0         延長10回タイブレーク
1 鳴海 0 0 0 1 0         3 名東 0 0 3 0 0        
17 愛工大名電 2 0 0 4 0 0 11     13 安城学園 3 0 6 0 4x        
0 丹羽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     2 愛西工科 0 0 2 0 0 0 0    
6 猿投農林 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 名城大付 2 0 1 0 1 0 5x    
9 一宮北 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 4 X 1 小牧工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
2 東海樟風 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 9 明和 4 0 1 2 0 2 X    
7 愛産大三河 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 X 7 豊田高専 2 0 0 4 1        
1 五条 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 17 日進西 3 2 1 9 2x        
4 成章 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 X 9 愛知商 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 3 0
2 小牧 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 愛知総合工 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 X
4 知立 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 X 3 松平 0 2 0 0 1 0      
3 杜若 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 13 小牧南 2 1 4 0 4 2x      
1 春日井工科 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 半田 0 3 0 0 1 8 2    
1 名古屋工科 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 南陽 0 0 0 0 0 3 0    
7 豊橋西 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 X 9 知立東 2 1 0 5 0 0 1 0 0
12 豊橋南 0 2 1 7 2         5 東海 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1
0 岩津・加茂丘・衣台・御津あおば 0 0 0 0 0         10 西尾 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6
    0 碧南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 名古屋市工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0     4 豊田西 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0
8 瀬戸 1 3 0 3 0 0 1x     2 吉良 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
0 守山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     4 国府 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
8 渥美農 2 0 0 3 3 0 X     1 幸田 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 津島東 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 清林館 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 岡崎商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 菊里 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 X
4 名経大市邨 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 半田商 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 刈谷工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 蒲郡東 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 1x
8 旭丘 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 木曽川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 新城有教館 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 岡崎工科 0 1 1 1 4 1 X    
0 豊明 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 大成 0 0 0 3 4 1 2    
3 誠信 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 X 3 岡崎北 2 0 0 0 1 0 0    
1 惟信 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 桜台 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 名古屋南 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 X 4 同朋 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1 豊田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 一宮工科 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
5 大同大大同 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 X 10 昭和 3 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 X
4 豊野 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
0 犬山総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0