全国大会編TOPへ  
  群馬TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  群馬大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  健大高崎    
  桐生第一        
  高崎商            
  高崎経大付        
  東農大二          
                優勝  
             
           
  前橋商        
  常磐            
  太田                
  前橋東          
  樹徳        
  高崎            
         
     
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  健大高崎 18 7 前橋商  
  勢多農林 3 藤岡北 1     0 市太田 3 渋川工  
  藤岡北 7 10 市太田  
  大間々 6     5 前橋南  
  桐生第一 16 桐生第一 12 2 前橋南 0 富岡実  
  伊勢崎興陽 11 利根実 2 6 常磐 2 館林  
  利根実 15 7 常磐  
   
  渋川青翠 1     6 太田  
  高崎東 0 渋川青翠 1 11 太田 3 安中総合  
  高崎商 5 高崎商 2           0 伊勢崎商 5 藤岡中央  
  太田工 2         7 伊勢崎商  
  群馬高専 1         0 新田暁  
  桐生清桜 3 桐生清桜 0           6 前橋東 10 前橋東  
  高崎経大付 5 高崎経大付 1 0 太田東 0 富岡    
  沼田 3 1 太田東  
   
  高崎商大付 1 5 樹徳  
  東農大二 8 東農大二 4     3 関東学園大付 9 関東学園大付  
  高崎工 0 2 前橋工  
  中央中等 1     9 高崎  
  桐生 8 桐生   13 高崎 0 伊勢崎  
  桐生市商 11 桐生市商   3 館林商工 2 吉井  
  松井田 0 5 館林商工  
   
  7 明和県央  
  前橋育英     明和県央 0 伊勢崎工  
  前橋西・四ツ葉学園・玉村・尾瀬           利根商 3 高崎北  
  4 伊勢崎清明   4 利根商          
  伊勢崎清明 9 3 榛名・下仁田・藤岡工    
  前橋 17   渋川 6 渋川          
  西邑楽 3 前橋     桐生工 13 桐生工  
  市前橋 1 吾妻中央   3 大泉  
  吾妻中央 4  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                     
                     
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 藤岡北 0 0 0 1 0         3 館林商工 0 0 0 3 0 0      
18 健大高崎 3 4 7 4 X         13 高崎 3 0 7 0 0 3x      
2 利根実 0 0 0 2 0 0       11 太田 1 0 3 6 1        
12 桐生第一 0 0 6 0 0 6x       0 伊勢崎商 0 0 0 0 0        
7 前橋商 5 0 0 0 0 2 0     6 前橋東 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1
0 市太田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 太田東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 前橋南 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0                      
6 常磐 1 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 X                      
1 渋川青翠 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0                      
2 高崎商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x                      
0 桐生清桜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
1 高崎経大付 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X                      
1 高崎商大付 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                      
4 東農大二 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 X                      
5 樹徳 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0                      
3 関東学園大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0                      
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7 藤岡北 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 館林 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
3 勢多農林 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 7 常磐 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 X
0 高崎東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 前橋工 0 1 0 0 0 0 1    
1 渋川青翠 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x 9 関東学園大付 0 1 3 1 1 3 X    
2 太田工 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 高崎 1 1 2 0 2 0 3    
5 高崎商 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 X 0 伊勢崎 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 群馬高専 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 館林商工 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
3 桐生清桜 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 2 吉井 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
6 太田 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 高崎工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 安中総合 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 8 東農大二 0 6 1 0 1 0 X    
延長10回タイブレーク 1 中央中等 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  
5 藤岡中央 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 8 桐生 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 1x  
7 伊勢崎商 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 X 0 松井田 0 0 0 0 0        
10 前橋東 2 3 1 4 0         11 桐生市商 5 5 1 0 X        
0 新田暁 0 0 0 0 0         前橋西・四ツ葉学園・玉村・尾瀬
0 伊勢崎工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 明和県央 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3x   9 伊勢崎清明 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 2 X
4 利根商 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 前橋 2 0 1 0 0 14      
3 高崎北 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 西邑楽 0 0 3 0 0 0      
6 大間々 0 0 0 3 3 0       1 市前橋 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 桐生第一 4 1 1 1 6 3x       4 吾妻中央 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 X
15 利根実 1 0 5 2 0 0 0 1 6 0 富岡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 伊勢崎興陽 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 太田東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X
5 高崎経大付 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 榛名・下仁田・藤岡工
3 沼田 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
3 渋川工 0 0 0 3 0 0 0     6 渋川 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 X
10 市太田 0 1 4 0 0 1 4x     3 大泉 1 0 0 0 2 0      
0 富岡実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 桐生工 1 1 0 4 3 4x      
5 前橋南 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 X