高校野球データベ−ス | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の地方大会編 | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の広島大会全戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 広島大会-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 全国大会編-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第104回 | 2022 | (令和4)年 | 広島 | 盈進 | 9 | - | 4 | 尾道 | 広島商 | 近大福山 | 瀬戸内 | 呉 | 呉港 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第103回 | 2021 | (令和3)年 | 広島 | 広島新庄 | 12 | - | 0 | 祇園北 | 呉 | 西条農 | 崇徳 | 広島工大高 | 高陽東 | 瀬戸内 | |||||||
第102回 | 2020 | (令和2)年 | 広島 | 中止 | |||||||||||||||||
第101回 | 2019 | (令和1)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 10 | - | 7 | 尾道 | 広陵 | 尾道商 | 呉 | 広島新庄 | 広島国際学院 | 広島国泰寺 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第100回 | 2018 | (平成30)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 5 | - | 4 | 広島新庄 | 広島商 | 広島工大高 | 広島国際学院 | 広島工 | 尾道 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第99回 | 2017 | (平成29)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 9 | - | 5 | 広島新庄 | 大竹 | 広島商 | 高陽東 | 尾道 | 西条農 | 尾道商 | |||||||
第98回 | 2016 | (平成28)年 | 広島 | 広島新庄 | 5 | - | 4 | 如水館 | 広陵 | 崇徳 | 宮島工 | 福山誠之館 | 西条農 | 広島商 | |||||||
第97回 | 2015 | (平成27)年 | 広島 | 広島新庄 | 3 | - | 1 | 呉 | 広島工大高 | 広陵 | 向原 | 西条農 | 如水館 | 高陽東 | |||||||
第96回 | 2014 | (平成26)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 2 | - | 1 | 広島新庄 | 呉 | 広島商 | 福山誠之館 | 如水館 | 西条農 | 高陽東 | |||||||
第95回 | 2013 | (平成25)年 | 広島 | 瀬戸内 | 1 | - | 0 | 広島新庄 | 如水館 | 広島工 | 近大福山 | 呉港 | 盈進 | 広陵 | |||||||
第94回 | 2012 | (平成24)年 | 広島 | 広島工 | 8 | - | 3 | 盈進 | 広島新庄 | 尾道 | 瀬戸内 | 呉 | 総合技術 | 広島国際学院 | |||||||
第93回 | 2011 | (平成23)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 5 | - | 2 | 広島新庄 | 山陽 | 崇徳 | 廿日市西 | 総合技術 | 呉 | 広島工 | |||||||
第92回 | 2010 | (平成22)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 2 | - | 0 | 如水館 | 尾道商 | 広島観音 | 呉 | 広島商 | 崇徳 | 広島工 | |||||||
第91回 | 2009 | (平成21)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 2 | - | 1 | 広陵 | 広島商 | 山陽 | 福山誠之館 | 呉港 | 盈進 | 広島国際学院 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第90回 | 2008 | (平成20)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 12 | - | 10 | 総合技術 | 広島工 | 尾道 | 宮島工 | 広島国泰寺 | 呉宮原 | 広島商 | |||||||
第89回 | 2007 | (平成19)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 4 | - | 3 | 総合技術 | 如水館 | 瀬戸内 | 廿日市 | 広島国際学院 | 宮島工 | 山陽 | |||||||
第88回 | 2006 | (平成18)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 2 | - | 0 | 崇徳 | 広島商 | 広陵 | 尾道 | 呉宮原 | 広島城北 | 広島市工 | |||||||
第87回 | 2005 | (平成17)年 | 広島 | 高陽東 | 5 | - | 0 | 三次 | 広島工 | 広陵 | 広島工大高 | 賀茂 | 瀬戸内 | 広島国際学院 | |||||||
第86回 | 2004 | (平成16)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 13 | - | 9 | 如水館 | 広島国泰寺 | 近大福山 | 呉宮原 | 賀茂 | 広陵 | 広島市工 | |||||||
第85回 | 2003 | (平成15)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 8 | - | 0 | 高陽東 | 広島国際学院 | 広島商 | 瀬戸内 | 広島工 | 美鈴が丘 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第84回 | 2002 | (平成14)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 9 | - | 5 | 広島商 | 如水館 | 祇園北 | 広島国際学院 | 賀茂 | 海田 | 廿日市 | |||||||
第83回 | 2001 | (平成13)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 9 | - | 3 | 広島工 | 広陵 | 広島商 | 広島国際学院 | 賀茂 | 崇徳 | 盈進 | |||||||
第82回 | 2000 | (平成12)年 | 広島 | 瀬戸内 | 6 | - | 1 | 広島商 | 広 | 如水館 | 広島工 | 広島工大高 | 祇園北 | 広陵 | |||||||
第81回 | 1999 | (平成11)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 8 | - | 2 | 高陽東 | 広島国際学院 | 海田 | 広陵 | 可部 | 瀬戸内 | 廿日市 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第80回 | 1998 | (平成10)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 4 | - | 3 | 広島商 | 山陽 | 高陽東 | 呉昭和 | 瀬戸内 | 盈進 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第79回 | 1997 | (平成9)年 | 広島 | 如水館 | 7 | - | 1 | 崇徳 | 神辺旭 | 呉港 | 高陽東 | 西条農 | 尾道商 | 盈進 | |||||||
第78回 | 1996 | (平成8)年 | 広島 | 高陽東 | 8 | - | 4 | 如水館 | 崇徳 | 神辺旭 | 盈進 | 広島城北 | 安芸南 | 広島商 | |||||||
第77回 | 1995 | (平成7)年 | 広島 | 宮島工 | 13 | - | 9 | 崇徳 | 盈進 | 広島工 | 瀬戸内 | 可部 | 西条農 | 高陽東 | |||||||
第76回 | 1994 | (平成6)年 | 広島 | 山陽 | 11 | - | 7 | 広島商 | 瀬戸内 | 神辺旭 | 吉田 | 崇徳 | 高陽東 | 西条農 | |||||||
第75回 | 1993 | (平成5)年 | 広島 | 西条農 | 10 | - | 5 | 崇徳 | 広島工 | 宮島工 | 盈進 | 向原 | 広島商 | 尾道 | |||||||
第74回 | 1992 | (平成4)年 | 広島 | 広島工 | 3 | - | 2 | 広島商 | 山陽 | 尾道商 | 広島電機大付 | 宮島工 | 瀬戸内 | 廿日市 | |||||||
第73回 | 1991 | (平成3)年 | 広島 | 西条農 | 5 | - | 3 | 広島工 | 瀬戸内 | 広陵 | 三原 | 盈進 | 府中東 | 五日市 | |||||||
第72回 | 1990 | (平成2)年 | 広島 | 山陽 | 3 | - | 1 | 崇徳 | 福山工 | 広島工 | 海田 | 近大福山 | 広島電機大付 | 可部 | |||||||
第71回 | 1989 | (平成1)年 | 広島 | 近大福山 | 15 | - | 4 | 大柿 | 五日市 | 広島工 | 広島商 | 呉三津田 | 崇徳 | 大竹 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第70回 | 1988 | (昭和63)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 9 | - | 3 | 広島電機大付 | 三原 | 盈進 | 熊野 | 瀬戸内 | 西条農 | 近大福山 | |||||||
第69回 | 1987 | (昭和62)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 3 | - | 2 | 広島工 | 尾道商 | 大門 | 広陵 | 福山工 | 呉昭和 | 西条農 | |||||||
第68回 | 1986 | (昭和61)年 | 広島 | 広島工 | 4 | - | 2 | 広島商 | 尾道東 | 盈進 | 広島井口 | 瀬戸内 | 尾道商 | 広島国泰寺 | |||||||
第67回 | 1985 | (昭和60)年 | 広島 | 広島工 | 3 | - | 1 | 広陵 | 西条農 | 崇徳 | 竹原 | 盈進 | 可部 | 広島商 | |||||||
第66回 | 1984 | (昭和59)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 10 | - | 1 | 尾道商 | 西条農 | 崇徳 | 尾道 | 賀茂 | 三次 | 広陵 | |||||||
第65回 | 1983 | (昭和58)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 11 | - | 2 | 近大福山 | 沼南 | 尾道東 | 尾道 | 竹原 | 府中 | 大竹 | |||||||
第64回 | 1982 | (昭和57)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 5 | - | 0 | 崇徳 | 広陵 | 広島工 | 近大福山 | 瀬戸内 | 尾道北 | 呉工 | |||||||
第63回 | 1981 | (昭和56)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 4 | - | 3 | 近大福山 | 尾道商 | 広島工大工 | 可部 | 尾道 | 西条農 | 広島国泰寺 | |||||||
第62回 | 1980 | (昭和55)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 5 | - | 3 | 広島商 | 西条農 | 盈進 | 崇徳 | 呉工 | 広島工 | 本郷工 | |||||||
第61回 | 1979 | (昭和54)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 9 | - | 0 | 府中東 | 崇徳 | 尾道 | 福山誠之館 | 盈進 | 因島 | 広島国泰寺 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第60回 | 1978 | (昭和53)年 | 広島 | 広島工 | 5 | - | 1 | 盈進 | 尾道商 | 福山誠之館 | 広島工大工 | 府中東 | 広陵 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第59回 | 1977 | (昭和52)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 3 | - | 1 | 広島工 | 福山誠之館 | 近大福山 | 盈進 | 尾道 | 広陵 | 広島工大工 | |||||||
第58回 | 1976 | (昭和51)年 | 広島 | 崇徳 | 5 | - | 1 | 尾道商 | 廿日市 | 広島商 | 福山誠之館 | 広島工 | 呉港 | 福山商 | |||||||
第57回 | 1975 | (昭和50)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 4 | - | 0 | 崇徳 | 呉工 | 尾道商 | 瀬戸内 | 福山商 | 広陵 | 福山誠之館 | |||||||
第56回 | 1974 | (昭和49)年 | 広島 | 盈進 | 3 | - | 1 | 竹原 | 崇徳 | 廿日市 | 呉工 | 広島国泰寺 | 因島 | 広陵 | |||||||
第55回 | 1973 | (昭和48)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 4 | - | 2 | 崇徳 | 盈進 | 尾道商 | 修道 | 山陽 | 北川工 | 府中 | |||||||
第54回 | 1972 | (昭和47)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 8 | - | 0 | 福山工 | 府中 | 広島工 | 広 | 因島 | 本郷工 | 尾道工 | |||||||
第53回 | 1971 | (昭和46)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 8 | - | 0 | 盈進 | 崇徳 | 広島商 | 三次 | 呉商 | 呉工 | 福山工 | |||||||
第52回 | 1970 | (昭和45)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 4 | - | 1 | 広陵 | 尾道商 | 広島工 | 竹原 | 世羅 | 海田 | 広島工大工 | |||||||
第51回 | 1969 | (昭和44)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 9 | - | 3 | 福山誠之館 | 呉宮原 | 呉港 | 福山電波工 | 大竹 | 広島工 | 松永 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第50回 | 1968 | (昭和43)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 12 | - | 2 | 広島商 | 尾道商 | 福山工 | 大竹 | 三次工 | 呉工 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第49回 | 1967 | (昭和42)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 3 | - | 1 | 広島商 | 尾道商 | 宮島工 | 呉港 | 西城 | 北川工 | 三次 | |||||||
第48回 | 1966 | (昭和41)年 | 広島 | 広島商 | 8 | - | 0 | 北川工 | 福山工 | 尾道商 | 忠海 | 戸手商 | 広島電機 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第47回 | 1965 | (昭和40)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 5 | - | 0 | 福山電波工 | 福山工 | 崇徳 | 福山誠之館 | 尾道商 | 広島商 | 呉港 | |||||||
第46回 | 1964 | (昭和39)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 5 | - | 0 | 尾道商 | 山陽 | 廿日市 | 広島商 | 福山誠之館 | 三次 | 尾道 | |||||||
第45回 | 1963 | (昭和38)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 16 | - | 2 | 福山工 | 三次 | 福山誠之館 | 広島商 | 尾道商 | 呉工 | 崇徳 | |||||||
第44回 | 1962 | (昭和37)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 2 | - | 0 | 三次 | 大竹 | 呉商 | 日彰館 | 廿日市 | 福山工 | 海田 | |||||||
第43回 | 1961 | (昭和36)年 | 広島 | 崇徳 | 1 | - | 0 | 広陵 | 廿日市 | 呉港 | 日彰館 | 広島商 | 尾道商 | 修道 | |||||||
第42回 | 1960 | (昭和35)年 | 広島 | 盈進商 | 2 | - | 0 | 尾道商 | 呉港 | 大竹 | 福山誠之館 | 広島商 | 芸南 | 三次 | |||||||
第41回 | 1959 | (昭和34)年 | 広島 | 広陵 | 11 | - | 1 | 盈進商 | 三次 | 松本商 | 廿日市 | 忠海 | 福山誠之館 | 世羅 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第40回 | 1958 | (昭和33)年 | 広島 | 尾道商 | 3 | - | 2 | 広島商 | 呉港 | 三原 | 修道 | 盈進商 | 広島国泰寺 | 広陵 | |||||||
第39回 | 1957 | (昭和32)年 | 西中国 | 広島商 | 3 | - | 2 | 広陵 | 柳井 | 呉阿賀 | 三原 | 早鞆 | 萩 | 下関商 | |||||||
第38回 | 1956 | (昭和31)年 | 西中国 | 広島商 | 5 | - | 2 | 忠海 | 尾道商 | 盈進商 | 柳井 | 岩国商 | 柳井商工 | 光 | |||||||
第37回 | 1955 | (昭和30)年 | 西中国 | 岩国工 | 8 | - | 4 | 三原 | 下関商 | 福山誠之館 | 柳井 | 豊浦 | 広島商 | 芸南 | |||||||
第36回 | 1954 | (昭和29)年 | 西中国 | 三原 | 3 | - | 2 | 広陵 | 広島観音. | 岩国 | 防府 | 萩 | 柳井 | 尾道商 | |||||||
第35回 | 1953 | (昭和28)年 | 西中国 | 下関東 | 7 | - | 6 | 岩国 | 柳井商工 | 柳井 | 福山誠之館 | 広陵 | 福山工 | 呉三津田 | |||||||
第34回 | 1952 | (昭和27)年 | 西中国 | 柳井商工 | 6 | - | 3 | 三原 | 光 | 防府 | 忠海 | 修道 | 下関東 | 尾道東 | |||||||
第33回 | 1951 | (昭和26)年 | 西中国 | 下関西 | 1 | - | 0 | 尾道西 | 広島観音. | 柳井 | 盈進商 | 下関商 | 光 | 基町 | |||||||
第32回 | 1950 | (昭和25)年 | 西中国 | 呉阿賀 | 6 | - | 3 | 三原 | 盈進商 | 徳山商工 | 呉三津田 | 宇部 | 徳山 | 柳井 | |||||||
第31回 | 1949 | (昭和24)年 | 西中国 | 柳井 | 6 | - | 1 | 呉三津田 | 下関商 | 尾道西 | 広島皆実 | 下関工 | 岩国西 | 広陵 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第30回 | 1948 | (昭和23)年 | 西中国 | 柳井 | 1 | - | 0 | 下関商 | 盈進商 | 広陵 | 呉工 | 防府 | 鯉城 | 豊浦 | |||||||
第29回 | 1947 | (昭和22)年 | 山陽 | 下関商 | 5 | - | 0 | 広島工 | 豊浦中 | 防府商 | 尾道商 | 倉敷工 | 岩国中 | 岡山二中 | |||||||
第28回 | 1946 | (昭和21)年 | 山陽 | 下関商 | 10 | - | 2 | 岡山二中 | 広島一中 | 尾道商 | |||||||||||
第27回 | 1941 | (昭和16)年 | 中止 | ||||||||||||||||||
第26回 | 1940 | (昭和15)年 | 山陽 | 下関商 | 7 | - | 5 | 呉港中 | 尾道商 | 山口商 | 関西中 | 広島商 | 岡山一商 | 盈進商 | |||||||
第25回 | 1939 | (昭和14)年 | 山陽 | 下関商 | 6 | - | 1 | 広島商 | 防府商 | 呉港中 | 関西中 | 岡山一商 | 岡山二中 | 岡山一中 | |||||||
第24回 | 1938 | (昭和13)年 | 山陽 | 下関商 | 2 | - | 0 | 防府商 | 徳山商 | 豊浦中 | 玉島商 | 吉備商 | 松本商 | 広島商 | |||||||
第23回 | 1937 | (昭和12)年 | 山陽 | 呉港中 | 2 | - | 0 | 下関商 | 広島商 | 岡山一商 | 柳井商 | 関西中 | 広陵中 | 尾道中 | |||||||
第22回 | 1936 | (昭和11)年 | 山陽 | 呉港中 | 5 | - | 2 | 下関商 | 柳井中 | 盈進商 | 吉備商 | 岡山一中 | 倉敷商 | 玉島商 | |||||||
第21回 | 1935 | (昭和10)年 | 山陽 | 呉港中 | 6 | - | 2 | 広陵中 | 関西中 | 岡山一中 | 下関商 | 柳井中 | 豊浦中 | 下関中 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第20回 | 1934 | (昭和9)年 | 山陽 | 呉港中 | 3 | - | 2 | 広陵中 | 広島商 | 関西中 | 山口中 | 柳井商 | 岡山二中 | 広島一中 | |||||||
第19回 | 1933 | (昭和8)年 | 山陽 | 大正中 | 4 | - | 2 | 広陵中 | 徳山商 | 下関商 | 岡山二中 | 岡山一商 | 吉備商 | 関西中 | |||||||
第18回 | 1932 | (昭和7)年 | 山陽 | 大正中 | 4 | - | 2 | 広陵中 | 徳山商 | 下関商 | 防府商 | 関西中 | 豊浦中 | 岡山一商 | |||||||
第17回 | 1931 | (昭和6)年 | 山陽 | 広陵中 | 8 | - | 2 | 豊浦中 | 徳山商 | 下松工 | 柳井中 | 広島一中 | 関西中 | 徳山中 | |||||||
第16回 | 1930 | (昭和5)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 15 | - | 0 | 鴻城中 | 長府中 | 下関商 | 柳井中 | 広島一中 | 三次中 | 防府中 | |||||||
第15回 | 1929 | (昭和4)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 10 | - | 1 | 下関商 | 大正中 | 柳井中 | 徳山中 | 下関中 | 鴻城中 | 岡山一中 | |||||||
第14回 | 1928 | (昭和3)年 | 山陽 | 広陵中 | 11 | - | 3 | 徳山中 | 広島商 | 柳井中 | 広島一中 | 福山誠之館 | 岡山一中 | 岡山一商 | |||||||
第13回 | 1927 | (昭和2)年 | 山陽 | 広陵中 | 7 | - | 1 | 下松工 | 下関商 | 山口中 | 関西中 | 盈進商 | 柳井中 | 岡山二中 | |||||||
第12回 | 1926 | (大正15)年 | 山陽 | 柳井中 | 13 | - | 0 | 防府中 | 広陵中 | 岡山一中 | 三次中 | 鴻城中 | 山口中 | 下松工 | |||||||
第11回 | 1925 | (大正14)年 | 山陽 | 柳井中 | 3 | - | 2 | 広陵中 | 広島商 | 山口中 | 岡山二中 | 津山中 | 長府中 | 福山中 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第10回 | 1924 | (大正13)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 8 | - | 1 | 山口中 | 津山中 | 広陵中 | 福山中 | 関西中 | 長府中 | 柳井中 | |||||||
第9回 | 1923 | (大正12)年 | 山陽 | 広陵中 | 11 | - | 0 | 長府中 | 津山中 | 徳山中 | |||||||||||
第8回 | 1922 | (大正11)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 11 | - | 0 | 広陵中 | 鴻城中 | 岡山一中 | |||||||||||
第7回 | 1921 | (大正10)年 | 山陽 | 岡山一中 | 8 | - | 6 | 広陵中 | 津山中 | 鴻城中 | |||||||||||
第6回 | 1920 | (大正9)年 | 山陽 | 鴻城中 | 3 | - | 1 | 広陵中 | 豊浦中 | 山口中 | |||||||||||
第5回 | 1919 | (大正8)年 | 山陽 | 豊浦中 | 3 | - | 2 | 山口中 | 周陽中 | 広陵中 | |||||||||||
第4回 | 1918 | (大正7)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 13 | - | 1 | 関西中 | 福山中 | 岡山中 | |||||||||||
第3回 | 1917 | (大正6)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 5 | - | 0 | 広陵中 | 修道中 | 広島中 | |||||||||||
第2回 | 1916 | (大正5)年 | 山陽 | 広島商 | 5 | - | 4 | 広島中 | 関西中 | 広陵中 | |||||||||||
第1回 | 1915 | (大正4)年 | 山陽 | 広島中 | 3 | - | 1 | 広島商 | 修道中 | 福山中 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
Copyright© 2010-2022 bibi jr. All Rights Reserved | |||||||||||||||||||||