第56回 全国高等学校野球選手権 岩手 大会                                                                   岩手 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              岩手 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1974(昭49)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 一関商工                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    一関商工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2                                                    
                                                    水沢第一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                      決勝 準決勝 準々決勝 3回戦                                    
                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                            2 一関商工                                    
                                                                                                2 一関商工   1 遠野                                    
                                                                    10 一関商工   1 一関工   1 一関工                                    
                                                                                                                            0 住田                                    
                                        2 一関商工                                                           6 盛岡三                                    
                                                                    0 盛岡三   2 盛岡三   0 水沢農                                    
                                                                                                1 黒沢尻北   7 黒沢尻北                                    
                                                                                                                            4 盛岡商                                    
                                                                                                                            2 水沢第一                                    
                                                                                                10 水沢第一   0 大船渡                                    
                                                                    1 水沢第一   2 専大北上   11 専大北上                                    
                                        1 水沢第一                                                           0 盛岡四                                    
                                                                                                                            5 福岡                                    
                                                                    0 福岡   8 福岡   2 花泉                                    
                                                                                                1 水沢   1 水沢                                    
                                                                                                                            0 沼宮内                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦      
                             
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      4 一関商工           5 黒沢尻北           3 盛岡四          
      0 龍澤           4 宮古   10 宮古       1 大迫          
                                                                      0 藤沢                                          
                                  17 遠野                                                                              
      10 遠野   4 種市       3 盛岡商           6 福岡          
      0 釜石南           0 花巻農           1 釜石北          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      4 一関工           4 水沢第一           3 花泉          
      1 伊保内           0 宮古水産           2 盛岡一   18 盛岡一      
                                                                                                          6 花巻北      
                                                                      7 大船渡                                          
      8 住田           11 大船渡   6 一戸       2 水沢          
      0 水沢商           1 雫石           0 一関二          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                          10 沼宮内      
      1 盛岡三           11 専大北上           10 沼宮内   5 大船渡農      
      0 福岡工           1 一関一           2 宮古工          
                                                                                                                 
                                  3 水沢農                                                                                                                              
      6 水沢農   2 紫波                                                                                                                              
      3 宮古商                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦      
                             
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                      地区1回戦                   地区1回戦                   地区1回戦                   地区1回戦      
                                                                                 
    沿岸地区 2 釜石北 一関地区 3 花泉 花巻地区 4 大迫 県北地区 9 福岡      
    0 岩泉 1 千厩農 2 花巻商 1 軽米      
    沿岸地区 10 宮古水産 一関地区 2 一関二 花巻地区 7 花巻北 県北地区 2 沼宮内      
    0 釜石商 1 前沢 2 遠野農 1 久慈      
    沿岸地区 15 宮古工 一関地区 8 一関一 花巻地区 5 花巻農 県北地区 6 一戸      
    5 大槌 5 千厩 1 谷村学院 2 久慈農林      
    沿岸地区 5 宮古 一関地区 1 藤沢 花巻地区 3 遠野 県北地区 6 伊保内      
    4 釜石工 0 一関修紅 2 東和 1 大野      
    沿岸地区 4 釜石南 一関地区 6 一関工 花巻地区 4 紫波 県北地区 6 種市      
    1 山田 1 大東 3 花北商 2 葛巻      
                      地区1回戦                   地区1回戦                   地区1回戦 県北地区 2 福岡工      
                                                          0 久慈水産      
    気仙沼地区 7 大船渡 北上地区 11 水沢 盛岡地区 2 盛岡商                                                  
    3 大船渡工 0 北上農 0 平舘                                                  
    気仙沼地区 3 大船渡農 北上地区 9 黒沢尻北 盛岡地区 4 盛岡四                                                  
    1 広田水産 2 岩谷堂 2 盛岡市立                                                  
    気仙沼地区 2 住田 北上地区 3 水沢商 盛岡地区 5 雫石                                                  
    1 高田 0 水沢工 4 盛岡工                                                  
                                                北上地区 6 水沢農 盛岡地区 11 龍澤                                                  
                                                0 金ヶ崎 4 岩手橘                                                  
                                                北上地区 5 専大北上 盛岡地区 4 盛岡一                                                  
                                                3 黒沢尻工 2 盛岡農                                                  
                                                北上地区 10 水沢第一 盛岡地区 4 盛岡三                                                  
                                                0 岩谷堂農林 1 岩手