高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の岩手大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              岩手大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 岩手 花巻東 4 - 3 盛岡大付   一関学院 盛岡市立   福岡 岩谷堂 黒沢尻工 盛岡商    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 岩手 盛岡大付 9 - 0 久慈   盛岡四 大船渡東   花巻南 水沢工 黒沢尻工 宮古    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 岩手 盛岡大付 1 - 0 一関学院   一関工 専大北上   宮古 千厩 高田 黒沢尻工    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 岩手 花巻東 9 - 8 一関学院   盛岡北 専大北上   一関工 久慈 盛岡大付 花巻農    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 岩手 盛岡大付 5 - 4 花巻東   専大北上 盛岡三   久慈東 盛岡四 水沢 一関工    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 岩手 花巻東 5 - 1 盛岡大付   一関学院 盛岡四   水沢 釜石商工 久慈工 福岡    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 岩手 盛岡大付 5 - 3 花巻東   不来方 一関学院   大船渡 大槌 水沢 盛岡四    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 岩手 花巻東 5 - 0 盛岡三   盛岡四 盛岡大付   大船渡 一戸 盛岡中央 盛岡一    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 岩手 一関学院 8 - 2 盛岡大付   盛岡一 盛岡四   水沢 専大北上 盛岡中央 大船渡    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 岩手 花巻東 2 - 1 盛岡一   盛岡大付 盛岡中央   一関一 高田 福岡 不来方    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 岩手 盛岡大付 2 - 1 盛岡中央   水沢 盛岡一   盛岡工 久慈 花巻東 専大北上    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 岩手 花巻東 4 - 3 専大北上   盛岡大付 一関学院   盛岡四 大野 盛岡中央 盛岡市立    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 岩手 専大北上 2 - 1 盛岡大付   一関学院 大船渡   大野 久慈工 遠野 一関一    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 岩手 花巻東 4 - 3 盛岡中央   盛岡大付 大船渡   一関一 専大北上 久慈工 盛岡四    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 岩手 盛岡大付 8 - 7 一関学院   花巻東 専大北上   一関一 盛岡中央 千厩 宮古    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 岩手 盛岡大付 1 - 0 福岡   盛岡中央 花巻東   盛岡四 専大北上 金ヶ崎 大船渡    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 岩手 一関学院 8 - 3 釜石南   専大北上 盛岡商   盛岡大付 高田 久慈 大船渡工    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 岩手 盛岡大付 4 - 1 専大北上   福岡 一関学院   花泉 雫石 盛岡中央 花北商    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 岩手 専大北上 9 - 0 盛岡中央   盛岡商 前沢   盛岡工 水沢 釜石南 福岡    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 岩手 盛岡中央 4 - 2 専大北上   盛岡四 大槌   千厩 水沢 久慈工 盛岡大付    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 岩手 専大北上 14 - 0 大船渡   一関工 釜石南   盛岡中央 千厩東 高田 一関商工    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 岩手 専大北上 4 - 1 花巻東   盛岡大付 水沢   千厩 久慈 福岡 宮古商    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 岩手 盛岡大付 4 - 3 花北商   盛岡中央 前沢   専大北上 黒沢尻北 遠野 大東    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 岩手 盛岡大付 10 - 0 花巻北   盛岡中央 高田   花巻東 一関二 一戸 花北商    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 岩手 盛岡四 2 - 0 一関一   高田 大船渡   盛岡市立 盛岡一 不来方 専大北上    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 岩手 久慈商 12 - 3 盛岡一   住田 花北商   釜石南 盛岡中央 盛岡大付 一関一    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 岩手 一関商工 5 - 4 専大北上   花巻東 久慈商   盛岡商 花北商 大船渡 釜石南    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 岩手 専大北上 6 - 5 一関商工   水沢 高田   水沢工 花巻北 宮古商 花巻東    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 岩手 花巻東 4 - 0 花北商   黒沢尻北 麻生一関   遠野 一関商工 不来方 盛岡商    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 岩手 盛岡三 12 - 6 宮古北   一関商工 花巻東   高田 黒沢尻北 久慈商 釜石南    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 岩手 高田 4 - 1 釜石工   水沢 大船渡工   花北商 専大北上 大槌 黒沢尻北    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 岩手 一関商工 6 - 0 専大北上   宮古北 水沢商   盛岡一 盛岡工 大船渡 黒沢尻工    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 岩手 一関商工 5 - 4 盛岡一   盛岡商 釜石北   大船渡 黒沢尻工 花巻北 高田    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 岩手 福岡 3 - 1 水沢   花巻東 盛岡工   大東 黒沢尻工 盛岡市立 一関一    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 岩手 大船渡 6 - 0 一関商工   一戸 福岡   雫石 大船渡工 花巻北 盛岡商    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 岩手 黒沢尻工 7 - 0 盛岡工   花巻東 水沢工   大船渡 盛岡一 福岡 釜石南    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 岩手 盛岡工 8 - 0 宮古   住田 盛岡三   黒沢尻工 福岡 紫波 大船渡工    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 岩手 盛岡工 4 - 1 一関商工   広田水産 盛岡市立   盛岡一 谷村学院 盛岡北 宮古商    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 岩手 福岡 2 - 1 水沢   一関商工 盛岡市立   山田 大船渡工 広田水産 宮古    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 岩手 久慈 3 - 1 福岡   盛岡工 水沢   盛岡四 盛岡商 平舘 花北商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 岩手 盛岡一 3 - 1 黒沢尻工   黒沢尻北 一関工   遠野 宮古商 大東 広田水産    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 岩手 黒沢尻工 11 - 3 福岡   久慈 盛岡一   盛岡工 水沢商 雫石 紫波    
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 岩手 花北商 10 - 1 福岡   高田 花巻北   水沢商 盛岡一 水沢第一 盛岡工    
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 岩手 盛岡商 2 - 0 盛岡一   黒沢尻工 一関商工   宮古工 盛岡工 岩泉 専大北上    
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 岩手 一関商工 2 - 1 水沢第一   盛岡三 福岡   水沢 黒沢尻北 一関工 専大北上    
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 岩手 盛岡三 4 - 2 盛岡商   大槌 花巻商   大船渡工 一関一 岩谷堂農林 宮古水産    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 北奥羽 宮古水産 2 - 0 弘前   宮古 弘前実              
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 北奥羽 花巻北 5 - 4 弘前   黒沢尻工 黒石              
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 北奥羽 五所川原農林 3 - 2 黒沢尻工   盛岡商 弘前実              
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 北奥羽 三沢 3 - 1 弘前実   一関工 一関商工              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 岩手 盛岡一 10 - 2 水沢   盛岡三 広田水産   岩手 花巻農 黒沢尻工 水沢第一    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 北奥羽 東奥義塾 8 - 1 八戸工   久慈 盛岡三              
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 北奥羽 花巻北 3 - 2 久慈   東奥義塾 弘前実              
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 北奥羽 八戸 4 - 3 八戸工   一戸 水沢第一              
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 北奥羽 花巻商 4 - 0 東奥義塾   八戸工 花巻北              
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 岩手 花巻北 5 - 3 黒沢尻工   軽米 北上農   北上商 盛岡農 黒沢尻北 岩泉    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 北奥羽 青森一 2 - 1 宮古   花泉 八戸商              
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 北奥羽 福岡 9 - 0 東奥義塾   青森一              
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 北奥羽 青森 1 - 0 一関一   宮古 八戸              
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 北奥羽 宮古 3 - 2 八戸                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 岩手 福岡 9 - 1 盛岡農   盛岡商   宮古 山田 遠野 一関一    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 奥羽 黒沢尻工 6 - 2 八戸   盛岡一 青森   秋田商 秋田 弘前 青森一    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 奥羽 秋田 3 - 2 八戸   横手 黒沢尻工   青森 大曲農 能代商 盛岡一    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 奥羽 岩手 5 - 3 八戸   一戸 盛岡工   秋田 秋田商 宮古 野辺地    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 奥羽 秋田 3 - 1 青森一   福岡 八戸   金足農 五戸 弘前 黒沢尻工    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 奥羽 秋田 5 - 2 八戸   盛岡一 遠野   青森 金足農 能代 能代工    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 奥羽 盛岡商 7 - 1 一関一   本荘 岩手   高松 秋田南. 東奥義塾 弘前    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 奥羽 青森 1 - 0 盛岡一   秋田南. 七戸   秋田商 八戸 青森工 岩手    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 奥羽 盛岡 5 - 1 本荘   秋田工 秋田南.   金足農 八戸 一関 青森    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 奥羽 盛岡 3 - 2 黒沢尻   花巻 一関   角館北 秋田南. 八戸工 青森一    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 奥羽 青森 5 - 3 青森一   秋田 福岡              
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 奥羽 福岡中 5 - 4 青森中   湯沢中 秋田中              
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 奥羽 一関中 3 - 2 盛岡中   角館中 青森中              
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年   中止                    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 奥羽 福岡中 11 - 4 弘前工   秋田中 五所川原農   能代中 大館中 秋田師範 一関中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 奥羽 青森中 8 - 7 盛岡中   青森師範 福岡中   秋田商 秋田師範 釜石商 花巻中    
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 奥羽 青森師範 8 - 7 青森中   盛岡商 遠野中   秋田中 土崎商 五所川原農 弘前工    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 奥羽 秋田中 4 - 3 盛岡商   遠野中 青森中   秋田商 土崎商 青森商 角館中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 奥羽 盛岡商 3 - 1 秋田商   盛岡中 遠野中   福岡中 秋田中 青森師範 八戸中    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 奥羽 秋田商 7 - 1 盛岡中   秋田中 青森中   青森商 八戸中 福岡中 青森師範    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 奥羽 秋田中 6 - 0 秋田商   秋田師範 土崎商   八戸中 遠野中 盛岡商 青森師範    
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 東北 盛岡中 8 - 4 仙台育英中   福島中 磐城中   福岡中 遠野中 盛岡商 宮城工    
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 東北 遠野中 7 - 0 宮城工   仙台一中 盛岡中   福島商 磐城中 福島中 会津中    
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 東北 福岡中 2 - 0 東北中   福島師範 盛岡中   福島商 仙台二中 仙台一中 栴檀中    
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 東北 東北中 6 - 4 福岡中   盛岡商 仙台一中   相馬中 遠野中 盛岡中 一関中    
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 東北 福岡中 6 - 5 仙台二中   盛岡中 宮城水産   福島師範 東北学院 東北中 福島中    
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 東北 福岡中 3 - 0 仙台二中   福島中 福島商   遠野中 会津中 一関中 仙台一中    
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 東北 福岡中 1 - 0 盛岡中   福島師範 仙台商              
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 東北 盛岡中 3 - 1 福岡中   福島商 東北学院              
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 東北 仙台二中 11 - 0 盛岡中   東北中 福岡中              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年 東北 秋田中 18 - 6 米沢中   一関中 盛岡中              
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 東北 仙台一中 15 - 0 八戸中   盛岡中 秋田中              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 東北 秋田中 5 - 2 築館中   東北中 八戸中              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 東北 盛岡中 9 - 0 秋田中   仙台一中 仙台二中              
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 東北 一関中 11 - 2 仙台一中   仙台二中 盛岡中              
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年 東北 盛岡中 21 - 1 函館商   秋田中 一関中              
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年 東北 一関中 7 - 2 仙台二中   築館中 盛岡中              
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年 東北 盛岡中 5 - 2 一関中   仙台一中 秋田中              
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年 東北 一関中 4 - 1 盛岡中   福島師範 仙台二中              
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年 東北 秋田中 23 - 0 秋田農         (第1回 岩手不参加)    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8