全国大会編TOPへ  
  神奈川TOPへ  
   
   
  第104回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  神奈川大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  桐光学園    
  日大藤沢        
  藤沢翔陵            
  鶴見大付        
  横浜          
  茅ヶ崎西浜                
  横浜隼人            
  柏木学園        
  藤沢清流          
  百合丘              
  湘南学院                  
  横浜栄              
  立花学園            
  星槎国際湘南                
  城山            
  山手学院          
  桐蔭学園        
  慶応            
  金沢                
  湘南工大付            
  東海大相模                
  平塚学園                  
  市ヶ尾              
  藤沢西          
  横浜商        
  藤嶺藤沢            
  横浜創学館                
  向上            
  日大高        
  三浦学苑            
  相模原弥栄        
  横浜南陵    
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  桐光学園 6 13 桐蔭学園  
  横浜桜陽 0 法政二 4 桐光学園 11 10 桐蔭学園 0 伊勢原 10 伊勢原  
  法政二 7         0 平塚農商  
  秦野総合 4 大和 0     0 霧が丘 8 多摩  
  大和 5 15 霧が丘  
  神奈川大付 1     2 新羽  
  鶴嶺 3 日大藤沢 11 日大藤沢 7 0 大師 12 大師 10 大師  
  日大藤沢 11         0 寒川  
  生田 7 生田 0 7 慶応 14 慶応  
  上溝 5 0 サレジオ学院  
  藤沢翔陵 4 29 金沢  
  8 津久井浜 3 藤沢翔陵 9     10 金沢 2 深沢 8 深沢  
  津久井浜 10         6  
  湘南台 1 大和西 1     3 アレセイア湘南 9 アレセイア湘南  
  荏田 3 大和西 8 7 厚木東 6 岸根  
  大和西 7 15 厚木東  
  鶴見大付 6 3 湘南工大付  
  白山 2 川崎北 5 鶴見大付 7 4 湘南工大付 0 元石川 12 元石川  
  川崎北 6         2 秀英  
  秦野曽屋 1 神奈川工 0 3 秦野 0 高浜  
  神奈川工 10 6 秦野  
   
  横浜 10     8 東海大相模  
  生田東 7 生田東 0 横浜 8 7 東海大相模 1 麻溝台 8 麻溝台  
  湘南 3         1 関東学院  
  平塚江南 5 平塚江南 0     0 慶応藤沢 1 綾瀬  
  大和南 1 10 慶応藤沢  
  関東学院六浦 3     4 平塚学園  
  柏陽 8 鎌倉 9 鎌倉 5 7 平塚学園 0 麻生 6 麻生  
  鎌倉 9         4 横須賀大津  
  横須賀総合 9 茅ヶ崎西浜 8 1 神奈川商工 4 橘学苑  
  茅ヶ崎西浜 12 5 神奈川商工  
  横浜隼人 3 12 市ヶ尾  
  川和 6 川和 2 横浜隼人 8 6 市ヶ尾 0 小田原城北工 2 県川崎・新栄  
  戸塚 5         3 小田原城北工  
  相模原中等教育 0 厚木北 0     5 旭丘 0 七里ガ浜  
  金井 9 厚木北 1 3 旭丘 0 相模田名  
  厚木北 10 10 旭丘  
  柏木学園 8 2 逗子開成  
  金沢総合 11 金沢総合 2 柏木学園 7 9 茅ヶ崎北陵 9 茅ヶ崎北陵 17 茅ヶ崎北陵  
  神奈川総合産 3         0 二宮  
  光明相模原 9 光明相模原 4 14 藤沢西 1 小田原  
  森村学園 1   8 藤沢西  
   
  藤沢清流 8 5 横浜商  
  磯子工 5 磯子工 4 藤沢清流 3       麻生総合・津久井・橋本・厚木清南・愛川・中央農・吉田島  
  浅野 4            
  高津 0 海老名 0          
  海老名 10 3 横浜商 1 川崎総合科学 0  
  百合丘 4       24 川崎総合科学  
  3 足柄 2 百合丘 11   1 平塚工科 8 平塚工科  
  足柄 4     4 相原  
  中大横浜 1 藤沢工科 4   0 桜丘  
  藤沢工科 3 8 藤嶺藤沢 10 藤嶺藤沢 8 藤嶺藤沢  
  湘南学院 8     1 横浜氷取沢  
  逗子・逗葉 5 逗子・逗葉 1 湘南学院 5 1 川崎工科 6 川崎工科  
  横須賀工 4       4 鶴見  
  向の岡工 0 鎌倉学園 4     10 横浜創学館  
  横須賀 2 鎌倉学園 14 7 横浜創学館 0 麻布大付 1 大井  
  鎌倉学園 8     11 麻布大付  
  厚木西 0   3 平塚湘風 0 相模向陽館  
  横浜栄 3 横浜栄 13 横浜栄 2 18 平塚湘風 0 大和東  
  横浜清陵 1     15 平塚湘風  
  舞岡 0 相模原 0 3 茅ヶ崎  
  相模原 3 7 向上 10 向上 0 座間総合  
      9 向上  
  立花学園 4 3 相洋 15 相洋  
  横浜平沼 0 3 立花学園 4 0 港北  
  12      
  上溝南 4 上溝南 0   10 横浜商大高  
  希望ヶ丘 0 厚木 3 1 横浜商大高 0 座間 7 座間  
  厚木 5     3 松陽  
  綾瀬西 0     4 日大高 3 瀬谷  
  星槎国際湘南 3 星槎国際湘南 10 星槎国際湘南 4 8 日大高 0 湘南学園  
  横須賀学院 2     10 日大高  
  武相 11 武相 0   7 三浦学苑  
  保土ヶ谷 0 11 三浦学苑 0 大船 8 大船  
  山北 7     5  
  伊志田 10 伊志田 6 山北 3 2 追浜 8 追浜  
  瀬谷西・藤沢総合・横浜旭陵・横浜緑園 0     1 横浜立野  
          15 相模原弥栄  
        10 相模原弥栄 5 上矢部 12 上矢部  
  上鶴間 3 城山 4     2 有馬  
  光陵 0 城山 16   0 横浜翠嵐 2 横浜翠嵐  
  城山 10 1 城郷 1 横浜翠陵  
  横浜緑ヶ丘 8 7 城郷  
  西湘 11 西湘 4 横浜緑ヶ丘 3 10 横浜南陵  
  大磯 9     9 横浜南陵 3 4  
  山手学院 3 山手学院 5     3 横浜サイエンスフロンティア  
  田奈・釜利谷・永谷・横浜明朋・横須賀南・海洋科学 2 8 住吉 19 住吉    
    2 横浜学園  
     
     
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦