全国大会編TOPへ  
  神奈川TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  神奈川大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
       
           
               
           
             
                   
               
           
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                  優勝  
               
             
           
               
                   
               
                 
                     
                 
             
           
               
                   
             
           
               
           
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  武相 11  
  横浜緑園・横浜旭陵     14 東海大相模  
  5 海老名 1 武相     東海大相模 0 横浜桜陽 15 横浜桜陽  
  海老名 15                     1 横浜学園  
    横浜サイエンスフロンティア 5 湘南学院         厚木王子 5 厚木王子  
                湘南学院 12 4 藤沢工科・深沢  
  3     6 厚木北  
  松陽 3 松陽 8 松陽     柏陽 7 柏陽 4 柏陽  
  茅ヶ崎西浜 0                     3 大和  
  戸塚 3 上矢部     藤沢清流 1 綾瀬西  
  上矢部 4 8 藤沢清流  
  横浜商 10     11 藤嶺藤沢  
  上鶴間 10 上鶴間 0 横浜商     藤嶺藤沢 2 小田原城北工 4 霧が丘  
  森村学園 0                       6 小田原城北工  
  相模原弥栄 1 立花学園         横浜翠陵 3 追浜  
  立花学園 7 立花学園 6 10 横浜翠陵 1 湘南学園  
  西湘 0 7 横浜翠陵  
  金沢総合 4 1 秦野曽屋  
  逗子葉山 5 平塚湘風 6 平塚湘風     アレセイア湘南 11 アレセイア湘南 10 アレセイア湘南  
  平塚湘風 15                     4 厚木西  
  相模向陽館 0 麻生     光明相模原 13 光明相模原                    
  麻生 9 3 田奈・釜利谷・永谷・横浜明朋・三浦初声・海洋科学・平塚農商    
       
                         
                横浜清陵 11     11 日大藤沢  
  相模原中等教育 15 相模原中等教育 2 横浜清陵     日大藤沢 0 伊志田 6 伊志田  
  寒川 7                     5 横浜緑ヶ丘  
  横浜創学館 8 横浜創学館         関東学院 0 向の岡工  
  綾瀬 1 22 関東学院  
  鶴嶺 3     15 新羽  
  横浜隼人 9 横浜隼人 6 横浜隼人     新羽 8 七里ガ浜 6 七里ガ浜  
  横浜平沼 0                     4 荏田  
  鶴見 3 上溝     法政二 23 法政二  
  上溝 6 0 藤沢総合  
  川崎総合科学 4 15 三浦学苑  
  横須賀総合 4 横須賀総合 1 川崎総合科学     三浦学苑 0 秦野 3 麻布大付  
  横浜南陵 1                                           9 秦野  
                            橋本・厚木清南・伊勢原・愛川・中央農  
  城郷 0 日大高     横須賀工 1  
  住吉 1 日大高 12   8 横須賀工 10 横須賀工  
  日大高 8 7 神奈川工  
  大和南 0 2 大井  
  岸根 0 相洋 12 相洋     川崎北 13 川崎北 3 川崎北  
  相洋 15                     1 川崎工科  
  小田原 14 小田原     市ヶ尾 6 市ヶ尾  
  神奈川総合産 3   3 平塚学園  
   
  横浜 10 2 向上  
  座間総合 4 座間総合 0 横浜     向上 0 上溝南 5 上溝南  
  生田東 1                     3 橘学苑  
  有馬 1 湘南         4  
  湘南 9 1 逗子開成  
  元石川 0     4 中大横浜  
  希望ヶ丘 4 麻溝台 4 麻溝台     舞岡 11 舞岡 22 舞岡  
  麻溝台 5                     0 津久井  
  神奈川大付 10 神奈川大付     相模田名 4 相模田名  
  横須賀大津 3 3 保土ヶ谷  
  鎌倉学園 11     7 藤沢翔陵  
  磯子工 0 百合丘 0 鎌倉学園     藤沢翔陵 0 相模原城山 2 港北  
  百合丘 2                     4 相模原城山  
  横浜翠嵐 2 金井         慶応藤沢 1 浅野  
  金井 5 金井 7 11 慶応藤沢 10 慶応藤沢  
  横浜瀬谷 1 0 秦野総合  
  3 5 鎌倉  
  旭丘 11 旭丘 8 旭丘     鶴見大付 11 鶴見大付 0 大船  
  二宮 1                     7 鶴見大付  
  麻生総合・市川崎・高津・新栄 1 柏木学園     5 茅ヶ崎北陵  
                  柏木学園 9 6  
   
  桐光学園 2 14 慶応  
  2 横浜栄 1 桐光学園     慶応 3 横須賀学院 2 平塚工科  
  横浜栄 13                     4 横須賀学院  
  大和東 8 大和東         足柄 1 湘南台  
  県川崎・新城・幸 6 4 足柄  
  サレジオ学院 3     0 秀英                        
  厚木 2 厚木 7 厚木     星槎国際湘南 10 星槎国際湘南 11 星槎国際湘南  
  生田 1                     0 大師  
  山手学院 2 川和     横浜商大高 7 横浜商大高  
  川和 10 0 光陵  
  相模原 6 10 桐蔭学園  
  横浜立野 5 横浜立野 7 横浜立野     桐蔭学園 0 多摩 8 多摩  
  大和西 1                     6 白山  
  関東学院六浦 1 金沢         横浜氷取沢 3 高浜  
  大磯 0 金沢 8 6 横浜氷取沢 2 茅ヶ崎  
  金沢 12     5 横浜氷取沢  
  平塚江南 12 1 横須賀  
  山北 3 山北 0 平塚江南     藤沢西 11 藤沢西 10 藤沢西  
  座間 2                     0 相原  
  神奈川商工 1 湘南工大付     津久井浜 3 津久井浜  
  湘南工大付 4 2 桜丘  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 海老名 0 1 0 0 0 0       4 藤沢工科・深沢 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 武相 0 2 3 3 0 3x       5 厚木王子 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4x
5 横浜サイエンスフロンティア 0 0 2 0 0 1 2     6 厚木北 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
12 湘南学院 4 0 2 5 0 0 1x     7 柏陽 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1x
8 松陽 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 8 藤沢清流 0 0 2 0 1 4 1    
3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 綾瀬西 0 0 1 0 0 0 0    
4 上矢部 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 藤嶺藤沢 2 3 3 3 0 0 0    
3 戸塚 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 小田原城北工 1 0 0 0 1 0 0    
0 上鶴間 0 0 0 0 0         3 追浜 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0  
10 横浜商 0 0 7 2 1x         10 横浜翠陵 0 0 3 0 2 0 4 1x  
6 立花学園 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 11 アレセイア湘南 3 0 0 8 0        
1 相模原弥栄 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 秦野曽屋 0 0 1 0 0        
4 金沢総合 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 田奈・釜利谷・永谷・横浜明朋・三浦初声・海洋科学・平塚農商
6 平塚湘風 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 X
2 相模原中等教育 2 0 0 0 0 0 0     3 0 3 0 0 0 0    
11 横浜清陵 9 0 2 0 0 0 X     13 光明相模原 4 3 0 3 1 2x    
8 横浜創学館 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 3   0 伊志田 0 0 0 0 0        
1 綾瀬 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   11 日大藤沢 0 6 4 1 X        
6 横浜隼人 0 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 22 関東学院 4 6 3 4 5        
3 鶴嶺 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 向の岡工 0 0 0 0 0        
3 鶴見 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 8 七里ガ浜 1 0 0 3 1 0 3    
6 上溝 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 X 15 新羽 0 5 0 0 3 0 7x    
4 川崎総合科学 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 藤沢総合 0 0 0 0 0        
1 横須賀総合 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 法政二 5 5 7 6 X        
12 日大高 2 1 4 0 5         15 三浦学苑 5 5 4 0 1        
0 城郷 0 0 0 0 0         0 秦野 0 0 0 0 0        
12 相洋 1 3 2 1 5         8 横須賀工 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 2
0 大和南 0 0 0 0 0         1 橋本・厚木清南・伊勢原・愛川・中央農 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 小田原 0 0 3 3 0 4 4    
3 神奈川総合産 1 0 0 0 2 0 0    
0 座間総合 0 0 0 0 0         13 川崎北 2 0 0 4 4 3      
10 横浜 3 0 2 2 3x         2 大井 0 0 0 0 2 0      
9 湘南 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 3   6 市ヶ尾 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
1 有馬 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   3 平塚学園 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
0 元石川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 向上 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
4 麻溝台 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 X 0 上溝南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 神奈川大付 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 3   4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
3 横須賀大津 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0   1 逗子開成 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
0 相模向陽館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     11 舞岡 1 3 0 0 0 6 0 1  
9 麻生 0 1 1 2 3 2 X     4 中大横浜 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0  
2 横浜翠嵐 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 相模田名 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
7 金井 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 X 3 保土ヶ谷 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
11 鎌倉学園 1 0 1 0 0 5 4     延長10回タイブレーク
0 百合丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 相模原城山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
8 旭丘 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 7 藤沢翔陵 1 3 3 0 0 0 X    
3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 浅野 0 0 0 1 0 0      
1 麻生総合・市川崎・高津・新栄 1 0 0 0 0 0 0     11 慶応藤沢 1 0 2 0 4 4x      
9 柏木学園 0 0 0 6 1 2 X     11 鶴見大付 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 4
1 横浜栄 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 鎌倉 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
2 桐光学園 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
8 大和東 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 茅ヶ崎北陵 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
6 県川崎・新城・幸 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 14 慶応 0 3 4 1 2 2 2    
3 サレジオ学院 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 横須賀学院 0 0 0 3 0 0 0    
7 厚木 1 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 X 1 湘南台 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
10 川和 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 4 足柄 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 X
2 山手学院 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 秀英 0 0 0 0 0        
6 相模原 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 星槎国際湘南 0 4 0 4 2x        
7 横浜立野 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2x 0 光陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
延長10回タイブレーク 7 横浜商大高 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 1x  
1 関東学院六浦 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   0 多摩 0 0 0 0 0 0      
8 金沢 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 4x   10 桐蔭学園 0 0 3 3 3 1x      
12 平塚江南 3 0 2 3 4         6 横浜氷取沢 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0
0 山北 0 0 0 0 0         3 高浜 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
1 神奈川商工 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 横須賀 0 0 0 0 1 0      
4 湘南工大付 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 X 11 藤沢西 0 0 0 0 3 8x      
0 横浜桜陽 0 0 0 0 0         3 津久井浜 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
14 東海大相模 1 0 8 5 X         2 桜丘 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
横浜緑園・横浜旭陵 1 横浜学園 0 0 1 0 0        
5 3 0 0 2 0         15 横浜桜陽 6 5 3 1 X        
15 海老名 3 6 3 1 2x         3 大和 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 松陽 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 柏陽 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1x
0 茅ヶ崎西浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 霧が丘 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
0 森村学園 0 0 0 0 0         6 小田原城北工 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 X
10 上鶴間 3 1 2 0 4x         7 横浜翠陵 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
7 立花学園 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 1   1 湘南学園 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 西湘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   10 アレセイア湘南 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 3 0
15 平塚湘風 1 0 4 3 0 0 2 5   4 厚木西 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
5 逗子葉山 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0   5 横浜緑ヶ丘 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
15 相模原中等教育 7 0 1 0 1 5 1     6 伊志田 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2x
7 寒川 0 1 1 1 2 2 0     6 七里ガ浜 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 0
9 横浜隼人 4 0 0 3 0 1 1     4 荏田 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
0 横浜平沼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     9 秦野 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 1 0
4 横須賀総合 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 麻布大付 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
1 横浜南陵 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 横須賀工 0 2 3 0 3 0 2 0 0
8 日大高 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 7 神奈川工 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
1 住吉 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 川崎工科 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 相洋 2 3 6 3 1         3 川崎北 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 X
0 岸根 0 0 0 0 0         3 橘学苑 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 座間総合 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 上溝南 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 X
1 生田東 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 舞岡 0 1 0 13 8        
4 希望ヶ丘 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 津久井 0 0 0 0 0        
5 麻溝台 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 X 4 相模原城山 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
0 磯子工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 港北 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
2 百合丘 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 X 0 秦野総合 0 0 0 0 0 0      
1 横浜瀬谷 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 慶応藤沢 2 2 0 4 0 2x      
5 金井 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 0 大船 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
11 旭丘 1 0 3 0 7         7 鶴見大付 0 1 0 1 0 4 1x    
1 二宮 0 0 0 0 1         2 平塚工科 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
13 横浜栄 3 0 2 3 3 0 2     4 横須賀学院 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X
2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0     11 星槎国際湘南 3 0 2 0 6        
1 生田 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 大師 0 0 0 0 0        
2 厚木 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1x 6 白山 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
延長10回タイブレーク 8 多摩 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 X
5 横浜立野 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 横浜氷取沢 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1 大和西 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 茅ヶ崎 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 金沢 0 0 5 6 1         0 相原 0 0 0 0 0        
0 大磯 0 0 0 0 0         10 藤沢西 0 7 1 2 X        
3 山北 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
2 座間 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0