高校野球データベース全国大会編                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                  全国大会編 TOP                              
      桐蔭学園 桐蔭学園高等学校                                           (関東)TOP                              
                                                神奈川 TOP                              
      とういんがくえん 横浜市青葉区 私立                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                              夏の地方大会成績                              
      神奈川                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                          1964(昭39)年   創立     桐蔭学園高等学校                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
  出場履歴 桐蔭学園                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0    
  桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                                      1924(大13)       1933(昭8)           中断 1948(昭23)   1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
  春・選抜                       第1回         第10回             第20回       第30回         第40回         第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回    
                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  桐蔭学園                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                        中断                                                                                                                                                
  夏・選手権       第1回     第10回         第20回          第30回          第40回          第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回         第100回        
                          1915(大4)   1924(大13)     1934(昭9)       1948(昭23)     1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                    (春)選 抜    (夏)選手権                                                                
                                                    出場 優勝 準優   出場 優勝 準優                                                                
                            桐蔭学園 6 4 6         6 12 5   1                            
                            6 4 6         6 12 5   1                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 昭46 1回戦 桐蔭学園 2 - 0 東邦 (愛知) 0 東邦 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             水谷                
1971 第53回                                                                               2 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 x             大塚                
大会結果 昭46 2回戦 桐蔭学園 6 - 0 海星 (西九州・長崎) 6 桐蔭学園 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3             大塚                
1971 第53回                                                                               0 海星 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             山本→川原→松尾                
大会結果 昭46 準々 桐蔭学園 1 - 0 玉龍 (鹿児島) 1 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             大塚                
1971 第53回                                                                               0 玉龍 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             吉重                
大会結果 昭46 準決勝 桐蔭学園 5 - 2 岡山東商 (東中国・岡山) 5 桐蔭学園 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0             大塚                
1971 第53回                                                                               2 岡山東商 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             吉田→ライト                
大会結果 昭46 決勝 桐蔭学園 1 - 0 磐城 (東北・福島) 0 磐城 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             田村                
1971 第53回                                                                               1 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 x             大塚                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭58 1回戦 桐蔭学園 1 - 4 報徳学園 (兵庫) 1 桐蔭学園 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             高橋→古賀→志村                
1983 第55回                                                                               4 報徳学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 x             岡本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭59 1回戦 桐蔭学園 3 - 1 福井商 (福井) 1 福井商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             藤田                
1984 第66回                                                                               3 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 x             志村                
大会結果 昭59 2回戦 桐蔭学園 6 - 0 海星 (長崎) 6 桐蔭学園 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1             志村→天辻                
1984 第66回                                                                               0 海星 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             富永→浜口                
大会結果 昭59 3回戦 桐蔭学園 0 - 2 鹿児島商工 (鹿児島) 2 鹿児島商工 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0             増永                
1984 第66回                                                                               0 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             志村                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16               投手                
大会結果 昭63 2回戦 桐蔭学園 5 - 2 広島工 (広島) 2 広島工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0             折出                
1988 第60回                                                                               5 桐蔭学園 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 x             渡辺                
大会結果 昭63 3回戦 桐蔭学園 4 - 2 倉吉東 (鳥取) 4 桐蔭学園 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1             渡辺                
1988 第60回                                                                               2 倉吉東 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             河野                
大会結果 昭63 準々 桐蔭学園 5 - 1 東海大甲府 (山梨) 1 東海大甲府 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             深沢→石黒                
1988 第60回                                                                               5 桐蔭学園 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 x             渡辺                
大会結果 昭63 準決勝 桐蔭学園 4 - 5 宇和島東 (愛媛) 5 宇和島東 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1               小川                
1988 第60回                                   延長16回                                           4 桐蔭学園 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0               渡辺                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平3 1回戦 桐蔭学園 4 - 2 熊本工 (熊本) 4 桐蔭学園 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             小野                
1991 第73回                                                                               2 熊本工 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             山村                
大会結果 平3 2回戦 桐蔭学園 5 - 1 柳ヶ浦 (大分) 5 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0             小野                
1991 第73回                                                                               1 柳ヶ浦 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             岡本克                
大会結果 平3 3回戦 桐蔭学園 4 - 5 鹿児島実 (鹿児島) 4 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0             小野→広川→岩崎                
1991 第73回                                                                               5 鹿児島実 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1             川畑→小田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 平4 1回戦 桐蔭学園 4 - 5 沖縄尚学 (沖縄) 4 桐蔭学園 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0       木下→高橋                
1992 第74回                                   延長12回                                           5 沖縄尚学 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1       東山                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平6 1回戦 桐蔭学園 0 - 3 北陽 (大阪) 0 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             小倉                
1994 第66回                                                                               3 北陽 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 x             嘉勢                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平7 1回戦 桐蔭学園 9 - 10 宇部商 (山口) 10 宇部商 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 2 1             三分一                
1995 第67回                                                                               9 桐蔭学園 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0             水谷→西沢                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手                
大会結果 平9 1回戦 桐蔭学園 3 - 1 如水館 (広島) 1 如水館 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             洲上                
1997 第79回                                                                               3 桐蔭学園 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 x             浅井→川岸                
大会結果 平9 2回戦 桐蔭学園 2 - 6 西京 (山口) 6 西京 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4                          
1997 第79回                                   延長10回                                           2 桐蔭学園 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0           川岸                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平11 2回戦 桐蔭学園 11 - 7 敦賀 (福井) 7 敦賀 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5             土屋→伊原→村中                
1999 第81回                                                                               11 桐蔭学園 1 0 4 1 1 1 2 1 x             松本祥→松本淳                
大会結果 平11 3回戦 桐蔭学園 9 - 5 智弁学園 (奈良) 5 智弁学園 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0             松井→伊達→東家                
1999 第81回                                                                               9 桐蔭学園 1 0 0 7 0 0 1 0 x             松本祥                
大会結果 平11 準々 桐蔭学園 0 - 4 桐生第一 (群馬) 0 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             松本祥→松本淳                
1999 第81回                                                                               4 桐生第一 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 x             正田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平15 1回戦 桐蔭学園 3 - 2 福井 (福井) 2 福井 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0             藤井                
2003 第75回                                                                               3 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 x             平野                
大会結果 平15 2回戦 桐蔭学園 0 - 5 鳴門工 (徳島) 5 鳴門工 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4                            
2003 第75回                                                                               0 桐蔭学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             平野→渡辺                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平31 1回戦 桐蔭学園 3 - 5 啓新 (福井) 5 啓新 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1             安積→浦松                
2019 第91回                                                                               3 桐蔭学園 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0           伊礼→山崎