第34回 | 全国高等学校野球選手権 | 信越 | 大会 | 長野 年度別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 学校別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
全国大会編 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1952(昭27)年 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 松商学園 | 11回目 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野商 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松商学園 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
信越大会 | 決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 松商学園 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 松商学園 | 2 | 新潟 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 1 | 松本県ヶ丘 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 長岡 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 長野商 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 長野商 | 1 | 新潟明訓 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 高田 | 3 | 高田 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 大町南 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野予選 | 決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 大町南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 大町南 | 1 | 松代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 大町南 | 0 | 野沢北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中 | 大町南 | 2 | 辰野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 辰野 | 3 | 辰野 | 0 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 屋代東 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 大町南 | 9 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 2 | 小県東部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 2 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
止 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 長野北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野北 | 2 | 長野北 | 3 | 飯田長姫 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 桔梗ヶ原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 松商学園 | 0 | 須坂西 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 松商学園 | 0 | 岡谷工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 穂高 | 6 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 長野工 | 3 | 長野工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 松商学園 | 1 | 岩村田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 長野商 | 4 | 松本深志 | 10 | 松本深志 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 長野商 | 0 | 上伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 上田松尾 | 8 | 上田松尾 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 赤穂 | 8 | 赤穂 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 須坂商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中信予選 | 南信予選 | 東信予選 | 北信予選 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 8 | 穂高 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 上伊那農 | 地区代表戦 | 8 | 小県東部 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 長野工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松本工 | 0 | 飯田高松 | 3 | 小諸実 | 0 | 篠ノ井 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 18 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 辰野 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 岩村田 | 地区代表戦 | 19 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 木曽西 | 3 | 岡谷南 | 3 | 望月 | 2 | 更級農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 5 | 桔梗ヶ原 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 伊那北 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 野沢北 | 地区代表戦 | 14 | 長野北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 梓川 | 0 | 下伊那農 | 0 | 小県蚕 | 3 | 坂城 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 6 | 松本深志 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 岡谷工 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 上田松尾 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 須坂西 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 南安曇農 | 2 | 諏訪実 | 2 | 蓼科 | 0 | 須坂農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 大町南 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 飯田長姫 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 丸子実 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 須坂商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 北安曇農 | 0 | 高遠 | 4 | 軽井沢 | 0 | 長野農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 20 | 松商学園 | 地区1回戦 | 7 | 赤穂 | 地区1回戦 | 3 | 丸子実 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 屋代東 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 松本市立 | 1 | 中箕輪 | 0 | 上田千曲 | 2 | 飯山北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 10 | 木曽西 | 地区1回戦 | 6 | 高遠 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 松代 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 木曽山林 | 0 | 富士見 | 0 | 中野実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 7 | 須坂農 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 下高井農林 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 1 | 長野農 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 上水内北部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 10 | 飯山北 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 中野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 11 | 中野実 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 犀峡 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||