第36回 | 全国高等学校野球選手権 | 信越 | 大会 | 長野 年度別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 学校別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
全国大会編 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1954(昭29)年 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 松商学園 | 13回目 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松商学園 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
丸子実 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
信越大会 | 決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 松商学園 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松商学園 | 0 | 三条 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 小諸実 | 4 | 小諸実 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 長岡商 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 丸子実 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 丸子実 | 2 | 直江津 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 新発田 | 12 | 新発田 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 岡谷工 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野予選 | 決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 松商学園 | 2 | 須坂西 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 松商学園 | 0 | 岡谷南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 松商学園 | 9 | 長野北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野北 | 12 | 長野北 | 1 | 赤穂 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 岩村田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松商学園 | 6 | 岡谷工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 岡谷工 | 5 | 中野実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 岡谷工 | 3 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 岡谷工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 辰野 | 2 | 辰野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 小県東部 | 6 | 小県東部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 大町南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 丸子実 | 2 | 長野工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 丸子実 | 2 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 丸子実 | 9 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 伊那北 | 9 | 伊那北 | 6 | 南安曇農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 小諸実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 小諸実 | 1 | 屋代東 | 2 | 屋代東 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 小諸実 | 1 | 桔梗ヶ原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 飯田長姫 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 飯田長姫 | 11 | 飯田長姫 | 2 | 野沢北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 須坂商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北信予選 | 南信予選 | 東信予選 | 中信予選 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 11 | 中野実 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 飯田長姫 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 小県東部 | 地区代表戦 | 11 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 須坂農 | 0 | 永明 | 3 | 上田千曲 | 1 | 木曽西 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 7 | 須坂西 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 岡谷工 | 地区代表戦 | 14 | 野沢北 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野農 | 0 | 飯田高松 | 1 | 望月 | 1 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 15 | 長野商 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 伊那北 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 丸子実 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 桔梗ヶ原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 上水内北部 | 1 | 下伊那農 | 0 | 小県蚕 | 1 | 松本深志 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 6 | 屋代東 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 赤穂 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 小諸実 | 地区代表戦 | 21 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 中野 | 0 | 諏訪実 | 2 | 上田松尾 | 1 | 梓川 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 10 | 長野北 | 地区代表戦 | 8 | 辰野 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 岩村田 | 地区代表戦 | 12 | 大町南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 犀峡 | 1 | 富士見 | 3 | 軽井沢 | 0 | 松本工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 12 | 須坂商 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 岡谷南 | 地区1回戦 | 12 | 丸子実 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 南安曇農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 更級農 | 3 | 上伊那農 | 0 | 蓼科 | 0 | 北安曇農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 長野工 | 地区1回戦 | 6 | 富士見 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 下高井農林 | 3 | 岡谷工飯田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 9 | 長野農 | 地区1回戦 | 2 | 上伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 松代 | 1 | 阿智 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 14 | 中野実 | 地区1回戦 | 10 | 永明 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 飯山北 | 0 | 中箕輪 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||