第38回 | 全国高等学校野球選手権 | 信越 | 大会 | 長野 年度別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 学校別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
全国大会編 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1956(昭31)年 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 伊那北 | 2回目 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊那北 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
穂高 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
信越大会 | 決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 伊那北 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 伊那北 | 1 | 糸魚川 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野北 | 4 | 長野北 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 三条 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 穂高 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 穂高 | 3 | 直江津 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 新潟商 | 2 | 新潟商 | (新潟) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 長野商 | (長野) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野予選 | 決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 穂高 | 2 | 大町南 | 6 | 大町南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 中野実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 5 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 臼田 | 10 | 臼田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 長野北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 長野北 | 4 | 上田千曲 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 長野北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 岡谷工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 岡谷工 | 11 | 岡谷工 | 3 | 小県東部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 松代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 伊那北 | 2 | 松商学園 | 16 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 永明 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 伊那北 | 1 | 赤穂 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 赤穂 | 3 | 赤穂 | 0 | 屋代東 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 阿智 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 長野商 | 1 | 諏訪実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 長野商 | 1 | 上田松尾 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 松本深志 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松本深志 | 10 | 松本深志 | 4 | 岩村田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 須坂商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
東信予選 | 北信予選 | 中信予選 | 南信予選 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 3 | 上田千曲 | 地区代表戦 | 11 | 松代 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 穂高 | 地区代表戦 | 21 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 野沢北 | 1 | 犀峡 | 0 | 北安曇農 | 0 | 富士見 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 2 | 岩村田 | 地区代表戦 | 18 | 中野実 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 赤穂 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 丸子実 | 3 | 下高井農林 | 2 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | 1 | 飯田工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 10 | 上田松尾 | 地区代表戦 | 13 | 須坂商 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 松本深志 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 永明 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 小諸商 | 2 | 更級農 | 1 | 梓川 | 0 | 飯田長姫 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 5 | 小県東部 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 長野工 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 大町南 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 岡谷工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 蓼科 | 2 | 上水内北部 | 1 | 南安曇農 | 1 | 下伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 9 | 臼田 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 長野商 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 松商学園 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 阿智 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 小県蚕 | 0 | 須坂農 | 2 | 松本工 | 2 | 岡谷南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 19 | 野沢北 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 屋代東 | 地区1回戦 | 2 | 南安曇農 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 諏訪実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 軽井沢 | 4 | 飯山北 | 1 | 桔梗ヶ原 | 2 | 飯田高松 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 4 | 岩村田 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 長野北 | 地区1回戦 | 1 | 岡谷工 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 望月 | 0 | 須坂西 | 0 | 辰野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 3 | 更級農 | 地区1回戦 | 15 | 飯田高松 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 中野 | 0 | 上伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 10 | 下高井農林 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 長野吉田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||