第44回 | 全国高等学校野球選手権 | 長野 | 大会 | 長野 年度別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 学校別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
全国大会編 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1962(昭37)年 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 長野 | 2回目 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
丸子実 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 長野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 長野 | 5 | 野沢北 | 3 | 野沢北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 長野 | 4 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 穂高 | 2 | 穂高 | 1 | 飯山北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 飯田長姫 | 5 | 飯田長姫 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 上田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 長野 | 5 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 伊那北 | 0 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 伊那北 | 0 | 北佐久農 | 4 | 北佐久農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 伊那北 | 0 | 長野工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 諏訪実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 諏訪実 | 6 | 諏訪実 | 3 | 松代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 上田千曲 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 丸子実 | 0 | 飯田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 丸子実 | 0 | 塚原 | 5 | 塚原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 埴生 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 須坂商 | 3 | 須坂商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 辰野 | 5 | 辰野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 丸子実 | 0 | 松本深志 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 赤穂 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 赤穂 | 0 | 小諸商 | 2 | 小諸商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 岡谷南 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 岡谷南 | 4 | 岡谷南 | 1 | 長野中央 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 臼田 | 8 | 臼田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 松本工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
南信予選 | 中信予選 | 東信予選 | 北信予選 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 5 | 諏訪実 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 松商学園 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 小諸商 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 飯山北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 下伊那農 | 0 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | 0 | 蓼科 | 3 | 上水内北部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 17 | 辰野 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 野沢北 | 地区代表戦 | 8 | 埴生 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 阿智 | 0 | 梓川 | 2 | 上田東 | 0 | 須坂西 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 6 | 赤穂 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 穂高 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 北佐久農 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 長野吉田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 塚原天竜 | 2 | 桔梗ヶ原 | 3 | 岩村田 | 0 | 長野中央 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 11 | 飯田長姫 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 松本深志 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 上田 | 長野吉田の失格選手に | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 茅野 | 1 | 北安曇農 | 1 | 望月 | より長野中央の復活 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 5 | 飯田 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 塚原 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 上田千曲 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 松代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 上伊那農 | 0 | 本郷 | 0 | 軽井沢 | 0 | 須坂園芸 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 5 | 岡谷南 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 松本工 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 丸子実 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 長野商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 飯田工 | 0 | 南安曇農 | 0 | 上田城南 | 0 | 屋代東 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 8 | 伊那北 | 地区1回戦 | 6 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 臼田 | 地区代表戦 | 11 | 長野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 岡谷工 | 1 | 大町 | 1 | 小県東部 | 1 | 篠ノ井旭 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 6 | 長野工 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 下高井農林 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 5 | 須坂商 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 更級農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 7 | 須坂西 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 犀峡 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 5 | 長野中央 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 中野実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||