第46回 | 全国高等学校野球選手権 | 長野 | 大会 | 長野 年度別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 学校別 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
全国大会編 TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1964(昭39)年 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 松商学園 | 17回目 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小諸商 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松商学園 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 松商学園 | 0 | 塚原天竜 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松商学園 | 0 | 長野 | 8 | 長野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 北佐久農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松商学園 | 5 | 大町 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 大町 | 2 | 大町 | 2 | 上田千曲 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野工 | 2 | 長野工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 伊那北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 松商学園 | 11 | 松代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 松代 | 4 | 茅野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 松代 | 1 | 中野実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 松代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 下伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 下伊那農 | 5 | 下伊那農 | 6 | 小県東部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 須坂西 | 8 | 須坂西 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 信州工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 小諸商 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 小諸商 | 2 | 屋代 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 小諸商 | 0 | 岡谷工 | 5 | 岡谷工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 小諸商 | 5 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 3 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 4 | 篠ノ井旭 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 駒ヶ根工 | 3 | 駒ヶ根工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 小諸商 | 1 | 上田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 丸子実 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 丸子実 | 0 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 丸子実 | 0 | 更級農 | 7 | 更級農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 丸子実 | 1 | 上伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 長野吉田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 長野吉田 | 6 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 飯田長姫 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 南安曇農 | 7 | 南安曇農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 野沢北 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
決勝 | 準決勝 | 準々決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北信予選 | 南信予選 | 東信予選 | 中信予選 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 8 | 更級農 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 塚原天竜 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 上田 | 地区代表戦 | 12 | 大町 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 須坂園芸 | 0 | 赤穂 | 1 | 岩村田 | 0 | 本郷 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 中野実 | 地区代表戦 | 10 | 上伊那農 | 地区代表戦 | 8 | 北佐久農 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 南安曇農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 上水内北部 | 0 | 阿智 | 5 | 蓼科 | 1 | 松本工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 7 | 長野 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 岡谷工 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 上田千曲 | 地区代表戦 | 2 | 信州工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 須坂商 | 0 | 諏訪実 | 5 | 臼田 | 1 | 桔梗ヶ原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 須坂西 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 下伊那農 | 地区代表戦 | 9 | 小諸商 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 長野中央 | 4 | 飯田 | 1 | 上田城南 | 1 | 池田工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 松代 | 地区代表戦 | 1 | 駒ヶ根工 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 小県東部 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 穂高 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 飯山北 | 0 | 箕輪工 | 2 | 軽井沢 | 0 | 松本深志 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 篠ノ井旭 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 伊那北 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 野沢北 | 地区代表戦 | 5 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 埴生 | 0 | 辰野 | 0 | 望月 | 4 | 梓川 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 6 | 長野工 | 地区代表戦 | 4 | 飯田長姫 | 地区代表戦 | 3 | 丸子実 | 地区代表戦 | 6 | 松商学園 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 長野商 | 0 | 岡谷南 | 0 | 上田東 | 0 | 塚原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 4 | 屋代 | 地区代表戦 | 7 | 茅野 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 坂城 | 2 | 飯田工 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区代表戦 | 23 | 長野吉田 | 地区1回戦 | 1 | 下伊那農 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 下高井農林 | 0 | 東海大三 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
地区1回戦 | 10 | 須坂園芸 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 犀峡 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||