全国大会編TOPへ  
  大阪TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  大阪大会組み合わせ  
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
       
           
               
           
             
                   
               
           
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                   
              優勝  
           
             
               
                   
               
                 
                     
                 
             
           
               
                   
             
           
               
           
       
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  関大一     今宮工科  
  桜宮             河南  
  枚方津田 5         8 堺西  
  交野 3               堺西 6 星光学院  
  寝屋川     精華  
   
  高槻北     堺東  
  大阪公大高専             三国丘  
  4         1 阪南  
  同志社香里 10 同志社香里             桃山学院 10 桃山学院  
  大阪学院大高     大体大浪商  
   
  市岡     堺上・和泉総合  
  茨木工科             懐風館  
  摂津 12         2 明星  
  淀商 2 摂津             東住吉 3 東住吉  
  東海大仰星     興国  
       
  北野     大阪教育センター付    
  北摂つばさ             夕陽丘      
  13           藤井寺・松原  
  大阪府立いちりつ 1                 今宮  
  東淀工・柴島・淀川清流     大商大高  
   
  豊島     大阪ビジネスフロンティア    
  常翔啓光学園             狭山・藤井寺工科・農芸・金剛              
  緑風冠                                            
  香里丘                 高石  
  大冠             阿倍野  
    阪南大高  
  春日丘    
  門真なみはや         和泉  
  淀川工科             近大付  
  千里               5 貝塚南  
  大阪         みどり清朋 9 みどり清朋  
    岸和田産  
  池田    
  大正白稜・箕面東         金光八尾  
  関西大倉 6           泉大津  
  大阪産大付 7 大阪産大付           1 花園  
  千里青雲         登美丘 4 登美丘  
    大教大天王寺  
  関西創価    
  咲くやこの花         八尾  
  常翔学園 5           布施工科  
  大手前 4 常翔学園           8 東大阪大柏原  
  大阪電通大高         東大阪大柏原 1 富田林  
    大阪学芸  
  四條畷    
  桜和         山本  
  開明 2           浪速  
  豊中 15 豊中            
  履正社         長野  
    上宮  
  星翔    
  大阪青凌         貝塚  
  大教大池田             佐野  
  大商学園                
  早稲田摂陵         八尾北・門真西・野崎・布施北・西成    
    高津                              
  三島    
  阿武野         久米田  
  園芸             伯太  
  東淀川               2 八尾翠翔  
  英真学園         天王寺 9 天王寺  
    近大泉州  
  牧野    
  山田         大商大堺  
  汎愛 7           布施  
  箕面自由学園 0 汎愛           8 初芝立命館  
  関大北陽         初芝立命館 1 生野  
    清教学園  
  西野田工科    
  枚方なぎさ         羽衣学園  
  成城 0           日新  
  12           1 美原  
  大阪桐蔭         大塚 15 大塚  
    泉陽  
  槻の木    
  茨木         堺工科  
  大阪国際 3           上宮太子  
  桜塚 21 桜塚            
  追手門学院         大阪偕星  
     
  北かわち皐が丘    
  高槻         城東工科  
  都島工             岸和田  
  刀根山                
  金光大阪         佐野工科  
    清水谷  
  吹田    
  渋谷         信太        
  守口東             東住吉総合・泉尾工    
  箕面学園                
  太成学院大高         住吉  
     
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 交野 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 富田林 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  
5 枚方津田 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 X 8 東大阪大柏原 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 1x  
10 同志社香里 0 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 八尾翠翔 0 0 0 0 1 1 0    
4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 天王寺 1 0 3 2 3 0 X    
2 淀商 1 0 0 0 0 1       8 初芝立命館 4 0 0 0 2 0 2    
12 摂津 2 2 0 2 0 6x       1 生野 0 0 0 0 0 1 0    
13 1 2 2 2 2 4       15 大塚 1 5 3 6 0        
1 大阪府立いちりつ 0 1 0 0 0 0       1 美原 0 0 0 1 0        
10 桃山学院 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 3   0 箕面自由学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 阪南 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   7 汎愛 3 1 1 0 0 2 X    
21 桜塚 13 0 7 1 0                              
3 大阪国際 2 1 0 0 0                              
8 堺西 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4                      
6 星光学院 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
0 成城 0 0 0 0 0                              
12 2 0 1 9 X                              
2 明星 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
3 東住吉 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X                      
7 大阪産大付 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0                      
6 関西大倉 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 0                      
5 常翔学園 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0                      
4 大手前 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0                      
2 開明 1 0 0 1 0                              
15 豊中 0 6 7 2 X                              
5 貝塚南 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0                      
9 みどり清朋 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 X                      
4 登美丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
1 花園 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0