高校野球データベ−ス | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の地方大会編 | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の島根大会全戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 島根大会-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 全国大会編-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第104回 | 2022 | (令和4)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 9 | - | 4 | 飯南 | 三刀屋 | 開星 | 益田翔陽 | 益田東 | 松江商 | 立正大淞南 | |||||||
第103回 | 2021 | (令和3)年 | 島根 | 石見智翠館 | 8 | - | 0 | 大社 | 浜田 | 益田東 | 安来 | 三刀屋 | 出雲西 | 矢上 | |||||||
第102回 | 2020 | (令和2)年 | 島根 | 中止 | |||||||||||||||||
第101回 | 2019 | (令和1)年 | 島根 | 石見智翠館 | 8 | - | 7 | 開星 | 出雲 | 立正大淞南 | 松江工 | 三刀屋 | 浜田 | 出雲工 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第100回 | 2018 | (平成30)年 | 島根 | 益田東 | 6 | - | 0 | 石見智翠館 | 出雲商 | 立正大淞南 | 出雲 | 大社 | 浜田 | 島根中央 | |||||||
第99回 | 2017 | (平成29)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 5 | - | 2 | 益田東 | 大社 | 浜田 | 隠岐 | 大東 | 石見智翠館 | 立正大淞南 | |||||||
第98回 | 2016 | (平成28)年 | 島根 | 出雲 | 6 | - | 1 | 立正大淞南 | 開星 | 大社 | 浜田 | 松江東 | 石見智翠館 | 益田東 | |||||||
第97回 | 2015 | (平成27)年 | 島根 | 石見智翠館 | 12 | - | 6 | 大東 | 出雲商 | 大社 | 飯南 | 松江北 | 立正大淞南 | 島根中央 | |||||||
第96回 | 2014 | (平成26)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 9 | - | 4 | 大社 | 安来 | 大東 | 浜田 | 松江農林 | 石見智翠館 | 島根中央 | |||||||
第95回 | 2013 | (平成25)年 | 島根 | 石見智翠館 | 10 | - | 6 | 立正大淞南 | 開星 | 松江商 | 大東 | 浜田 | 松江北 | 浜田商 | |||||||
第94回 | 2012 | (平成24)年 | 島根 | 立正大淞南 | 6 | - | 5 | 石見智翠館 | 浜田 | 開星 | 益田東 | 大田 | 大社 | 松江商 | |||||||
第93回 | 2011 | (平成23)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 12 | - | 2 | 石見智翠館 | 大社 | 松江商 | 飯南 | 益田東 | 安来 | 出雲 | |||||||
第92回 | 2010 | (平成22)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 4 | - | 0 | 大田 | 浜田 | 松江工 | 邇摩 | 浜田商 | 出雲西 | 石見智翠館 | |||||||
第91回 | 2009 | (平成21)年 | 島根 | 立正大淞南 | 12 | - | 3 | 大社 | 益田東 | 出雲商 | 飯南 | 浜田 | 安来 | 石見智翠館 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第90回 | 2008 | (平成20)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 12 | - | 1 | 大社 | 益田東 | 松江南 | 邇摩 | 出雲西 | 江津 | 浜田 | |||||||
第89回 | 2007 | (平成19)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 7 | - | 3 | 江の川 | 大田 | 浜田 | 松江北 | 浜田商 | 江津 | 川本 | |||||||
第88回 | 2006 | (平成18)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 9 | - | 5 | 出雲北陵 | 大社 | 浜田 | 江の川 | 江津工 | 大東 | 立正大淞南 | |||||||
第87回 | 2005 | (平成17)年 | 島根 | 江の川 | 5 | - | 1 | 大社 | 開星 | 立正大淞南 | 浜田商 | 益田産 | 邇摩 | 出雲 | |||||||
第86回 | 2004 | (平成16)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 5 | - | 3 | 浜田商 | 開星 | 益田産 | 出雲農林 | 江の川 | 三刀屋 | 江津 | |||||||
第85回 | 2003 | (平成15)年 | 島根 | 江の川 | 8 | - | 3 | 隠岐 | 松江農林 | 安来 | 開星 | 平田 | 浜田商 | 邇摩 | |||||||
第84回 | 2002 | (平成14)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 8 | - | 4 | 立正大淞南 | 益田東 | 松江北 | 三刀屋 | 大社 | 出雲農林 | 松江西 | |||||||
第83回 | 2001 | (平成13)年 | 島根 | 開星 | 21 | - | 0 | 出雲工 | 大社 | 益田産 | 邇摩 | 出雲農林 | 大田 | 安来 | |||||||
第82回 | 2000 | (平成12)年 | 島根 | 益田東 | 2 | - | 1 | 淞南学園 | 出雲北陵 | 安来 | 浜田 | 出雲商 | 出雲工 | 大社 | |||||||
第81回 | 1999 | (平成11)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 17 | - | 11 | 江の川 | 出雲工 | 三刀屋 | 益田東 | 江津 | 大社 | 邇摩 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第80回 | 1998 | (平成10)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 7 | - | 4 | 三刀屋 | 松江北 | 開星 | 出雲北陵 | 出雲西 | 大社 | 邇摩 | |||||||
第79回 | 1997 | (平成9)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 2 | - | 1 | 矢上 | 松江商 | 大社 | 益田東 | 川本 | 江の川 | 津和野 | |||||||
第78回 | 1996 | (平成8)年 | 島根 | 益田東 | 3 | - | 1 | 開星 | 平田 | 出雲北陵 | 津和野 | 大田 | 出雲西 | 江の川 | |||||||
第77回 | 1995 | (平成7)年 | 島根 | 江の川 | 10 | - | 1 | 松江商 | 川本 | 松江南 | 出雲商 | 大田 | 浜田商 | 浜田 | |||||||
第76回 | 1994 | (平成6)年 | 島根 | 江の川 | 5 | - | 2 | 大社 | 益田東 | 淞南学園 | 出雲北陵 | 三刀屋 | 松江商 | 開星 | |||||||
第75回 | 1993 | (平成5)年 | 島根 | 松江第一 | 16 | - | 3 | 松江工 | 大社 | 出雲北陵 | 益田東 | 淞南学園 | 情報科学 | 大田 | |||||||
第74回 | 1992 | (平成4)年 | 島根 | 大社 | 5 | - | 3 | 江の川 | 出雲西 | 淞南学園 | 江津 | 松江商 | 松江南 | 大田 | |||||||
第73回 | 1991 | (平成3)年 | 島根 | 益田農林 | 7 | - | 2 | 隠岐 | 大田 | 津和野 | 大社 | 出雲商 | 浜田 | 安来 | |||||||
第72回 | 1990 | (平成2)年 | 島根 | 津和野 | 5 | - | 2 | 江の川 | 淞南学園 | 益田農林 | 三刀屋 | 松江工 | 浜田商 | 安来 | |||||||
第71回 | 1989 | (平成1)年 | 島根 | 出雲商 | 4 | - | 2 | 松江東 | 益田農林 | 平田 | 安来 | 江の川 | 松江商 | 松江第一 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第70回 | 1988 | (昭和63)年 | 島根 | 江の川 | 9 | - | 1 | 大社 | 邇摩 | 平田 | 三刀屋 | 津和野 | 川本 | 松江東 | |||||||
第69回 | 1987 | (昭和62)年 | 島根 | 江の川 | 8 | - | 7 | 川本 | 三刀屋 | 大社 | 大田 | 益田農林 | 浜田 | 邇摩 | |||||||
第68回 | 1986 | (昭和61)年 | 島根 | 浜田商 | 2 | - | 1 | 平田 | 出雲西 | 江の川 | 川本 | 江津工 | 出雲 | 大東 | |||||||
第67回 | 1985 | (昭和60)年 | 島根 | 大社 | 2 | - | 1 | 益田東 | 江の川 | 浜田商 | 松江農林 | 益田農林 | 出雲 | 松江商 | |||||||
第66回 | 1984 | (昭和59)年 | 島根 | 益田東 | 6 | - | 2 | 浜田 | 松江農林 | 大社 | 江の川 | 安来 | 出雲西 | 大田 | |||||||
第65回 | 1983 | (昭和58)年 | 島根 | 大田 | 5 | - | 3 | 大社 | 三刀屋 | 益田東 | 浜田 | 江の川 | 出雲工 | 松江商 | |||||||
第64回 | 1982 | (昭和57)年 | 島根 | 益田 | 4 | - | 0 | 大社 | 大田 | 江の川 | 松江工 | 出雲商 | 松江商 | 出雲西 | |||||||
第63回 | 1981 | (昭和56)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 4 | - | 1 | 邇摩 | 大社 | 松江工 | 松江商 | 益田 | 出雲商 | 出雲西 | |||||||
第62回 | 1980 | (昭和55)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 4 | - | 1 | 出雲工 | 大田 | 益田 | 江津工 | 松江商 | 江津 | 平田 | |||||||
第61回 | 1979 | (昭和54)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 15 | - | 2 | 出雲商 | 松江農林 | 大社 | 江の川 | 津和野 | 江津工 | 三刀屋 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第60回 | 1978 | (昭和53)年 | 島根 | 三刀屋 | 3 | - | 2 | 松江商 | 出雲 | 大田 | 益田 | 江津 | 江の川 | 邇摩 | |||||||
第59回 | 1977 | (昭和52)年 | 山陰 | 浜田 | 7 | - | 2 | 境 | 米子工 | 出雲商 | |||||||||||
第58回 | 1976 | (昭和51)年 | 山陰 | 浜田 | 3 | - | 2 | 出雲 | 米子東 | 倉吉北 | |||||||||||
第57回 | 1975 | (昭和50)年 | 山陰 | 江の川 | 5 | - | 1 | 大社 | 米子東 | 倉吉北 | |||||||||||
第56回 | 1974 | (昭和49)年 | 西中国 | 防府商 | 4 | - | 2 | 大田 | 浜田 | 宇部 | |||||||||||
第55回 | 1973 | (昭和48)年 | 島根 | 浜田商 | 2 | - | 0 | 松江商 | 益田工 | 江の川 | 出雲工 | 江津工 | 平田 | 大田 | |||||||
第54回 | 1972 | (昭和47)年 | 西中国 | 柳井 | 3 | - | 0 | 柳井商 | 江の川 | 出雲西 | |||||||||||
第53回 | 1971 | (昭和46)年 | 西中国 | 浜田 | 7 | - | 5 | 岩国 | 久賀 | 出雲西 | |||||||||||
第52回 | 1970 | (昭和45)年 | 西中国 | 江津工 | 1 | - | 0 | 安来 | 久賀 | 防府商 | |||||||||||
第51回 | 1969 | (昭和44)年 | 西中国 | 宇部商 | 5 | - | 1 | 江津 | 山口鴻城 | 江津工 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第50回 | 1968 | (昭和43)年 | 島根 | 浜田 | 13 | - | 3 | 三刀屋 | 大社 | 大田 | 出雲 | 出雲商 | 邇摩 | 津和野 | |||||||
第49回 | 1967 | (昭和42)年 | 西中国 | 早鞆 | 15 | - | 2 | 浜田水産 | 豊浦 | 益田農林 | |||||||||||
第48回 | 1966 | (昭和41)年 | 西中国 | 早鞆 | 2 | - | 1 | 邇摩 | 柳井商工 | 松江商 | |||||||||||
第47回 | 1965 | (昭和40)年 | 西中国 | 小野田工 | 3 | - | 2 | 山口水産 | 安来 | 大田 | |||||||||||
第46回 | 1964 | (昭和39)年 | 西中国 | 早鞆 | 8 | - | 0 | 出雲商 | 松江商 | 柳井 | |||||||||||
第45回 | 1963 | (昭和38)年 | 島根 | 大社 | 3 | - | 2 | 邇摩 | 大田 | 松江商 | 江津工 | 益田産 | 三刀屋 | 安来 | |||||||
第44回 | 1962 | (昭和37)年 | 西中国 | 山口鴻城 | 2 | - | 1 | 久賀 | 益田 | 浜田 | |||||||||||
第43回 | 1961 | (昭和36)年 | 西中国 | 大社 | 1 | - | 0 | 安来 | 下関商 | 萩商工 | |||||||||||
第42回 | 1960 | (昭和35)年 | 西中国 | 大社 | 3 | - | 2 | 岩国商 | 柳井 | 出雲産 | |||||||||||
第41回 | 1959 | (昭和34)年 | 西中国 | 大田 | 13 | - | 0 | 宇部工 | |||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第40回 | 1958 | (昭和33)年 | 島根 | 益田産 | 2 | - | 1 | 浜田 | 安来 | 益田 | 大田 | 松江工 | 松江商 | 邇摩 | |||||||
第39回 | 1957 | (昭和32)年 | 東中国 | 松江商 | 5 | - | 4 | 笠岡商工 | 岡山東商 | 倉敷工 | 米子南 | 玉島 | 大社 | 米子東 | |||||||
第38回 | 1956 | (昭和31)年 | 東中国 | 米子東 | 3 | - | 0 | 境 | 米子工 | 米子南 | 安来 | 倉敷工 | 出雲産 | 岡山南 | |||||||
第37回 | 1955 | (昭和30)年 | 東中国 | 玉島 | 5 | - | 1 | 倉敷工 | 倉吉東 | 浜田 | 米子南 | 江津工 | 出雲 | 大社 | |||||||
第36回 | 1954 | (昭和29)年 | 東中国 | 米子東 | 1 | - | 0 | 関西 | 江津工 | 倉敷工 | 岡山東商 | 境 | 玉島 | 浜田 | |||||||
第35回 | 1953 | (昭和28)年 | 東中国 | 鳥取西 | 8 | - | 1 | 米子南 | 浜田 | 関西 | 倉敷工 | 境 | 出雲 | 米子工 | |||||||
第34回 | 1952 | (昭和27)年 | 東中国 | 境 | 8 | - | 3 | 米子東 | 大田 | 浜田 | 出雲 | 南海 | 岡山東 | 大社 | |||||||
第33回 | 1951 | (昭和26)年 | 東中国 | 岡山東 | 3 | - | 0 | 岡山朝日 | 倉敷至誠 | 倉敷老松 | 倉吉 | 出雲 | 鳥取西 | 松江産 | |||||||
第32回 | 1950 | (昭和25)年 | 東中国 | 米子東 | 9 | - | 6 | 鳥取西 | 境 | 岡山朝日 | 倉敷老松 | 松江 | 浜田 | 倉吉 | |||||||
第31回 | 1949 | (昭和24)年 | 東中国 | 倉敷工 | 2 | - | 1 | 境 | 松江 | 倉敷商 | 松江産 | 大田 | 鳥取西 | 浜田 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第30回 | 1948 | (昭和23)年 | 東中国 | 関西 | 6 | - | 3 | 倉敷工 | 米子一 | 松江一 | 琴浦 | 浜田一 | 岡山二 | 倉吉一 | |||||||
第29回 | 1947 | (昭和22)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 6 | - | 1 | 境中 | 松江商 | 松江中 | |||||||||||
第28回 | 1946 | (昭和21)年 | 山陰 | 松江中 | 10 | - | 2 | 鳥取一中 | |||||||||||||
第27回 | 1941 | (昭和16)年 | 中止 | ||||||||||||||||||
第26回 | 1940 | (昭和15)年 | 山陰 | 松江商 | 5 | - | 0 | 大社中 | 鳥取一中 | 米子中 | |||||||||||
第25回 | 1939 | (昭和14)年 | 山陰 | 米子中 | 18 | - | 5 | 鳥取一中 | 松江商 | 浜田中 | |||||||||||
第24回 | 1938 | (昭和13)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 3 | - | 0 | 大社中 | 大田中 | 鳥取商 | |||||||||||
第23回 | 1937 | (昭和12)年 | 山陰 | 大田中 | 4 | - | 3 | 浜田中 | 鳥取一中 | 倉吉中 | |||||||||||
第22回 | 1936 | (昭和11)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 7 | - | 0 | 米子中 | 松江商 | 松江中 | |||||||||||
第21回 | 1935 | (昭和10)年 | 山陰 | 米子中 | 12 | - | 5 | 鳥取一中 | 松江商 | 大田中 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第20回 | 1934 | (昭和9)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 2 | - | 0 | 米子中 | 浜田中 | 松江商 | |||||||||||
第19回 | 1933 | (昭和8)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 15 | - | 4 | 松江中 | 大田中 | 米子中 | |||||||||||
第18回 | 1932 | (昭和7)年 | 山陰 | 米子中 | 8 | - | 6 | 鳥取一中 | 松江中 | 島根商 | |||||||||||
第17回 | 1931 | (昭和6)年 | 山陰 | 大社中 | 10 | - | 6 | 倉吉中 | 島根商 | 松江中 | |||||||||||
第16回 | 1930 | (昭和5)年 | 山陰 | 米子中 | 8 | - | 6 | 鳥取一中 | 島根商 | 大社中 | |||||||||||
第15回 | 1929 | (昭和4)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 5 | - | 0 | 大社中 | 米子中 | 島根商 | |||||||||||
第14回 | 1928 | (昭和3)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 6 | - | 0 | 大社中 | 米子中 | 松江中 | |||||||||||
第13回 | 1927 | (昭和2)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 4 | - | 0 | 島根商 | 倉吉中 | 米子中 | |||||||||||
第12回 | 1926 | (大正15)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 11 | - | 3 | 島根商 | 松江中 | 米子中 | |||||||||||
第11回 | 1925 | (大正14)年 | 山陰 | 米子中 | 6 | - | 4 | 松江中 | 鳥取一中 | 倉吉中 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第10回 | 1924 | (大正13)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取一中 | 15 | - | 4 | 島根商 | 米子中 | 松江中 | |||||||||||
第9回 | 1923 | (大正12)年 | 山陰 | 松江中 | 2 | - | 1 | 米子中 | 鳥取中 | 島根商 | |||||||||||
第8回 | 1922 | (大正11)年 | 山陰 | 島根商 | 4 | - | 3 | 鳥取中 | 松江中 | 杵築中 | |||||||||||
第7回 | 1921 | (大正10)年 | 山陰 | 杵築中 | 11 | - | 6 | 米子中 | 松江中 | 島根商 | |||||||||||
第6回 | 1920 | (大正9)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取中 | 4 | - | 0 | 杵築中 | 松江中 | 浜田中 | |||||||||||
第5回 | 1919 | (大正8)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取中 | 3 | - | 1 | 米子中 | 松江中 | 島根商 | |||||||||||
第4回 | 1918 | (大正7)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取中 | 11 | - | 2 | 島根商 | 松江中 | 米子中 | |||||||||||
第3回 | 1917 | (大正6)年 | 山陰 | 杵築中 | 3 | - | 2 | 松江中 | 米子中 | 鳥取中 | |||||||||||
第2回 | 1916 | (大正5)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取中 | 13 | - | 1 | 米子中 | 松江中 | 浜田中 | |||||||||||
第1回 | 1915 | (大正4)年 | 山陰 | 鳥取中 | 5 | - | 2 | 杵築中 | |||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
Copyright© 2010-2022 bibi jr. All Rights Reserved | |||||||||||||||||||||