全国大会編TOPへ  
  東京TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  西東京大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  東海大菅生    
  東村山西        
  拓大一            
  三鷹        
  府中工科          
  東大和南                
  日大三            
  国士舘        
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                  優勝  
               
             
           
               
                   
               
                 
                     
                 
             
  錦城        
  八王子北            
  工学院大付                
  桜美林          
  府中東        
  日大二            
  駒大高        
  日大鶴ヶ丘    
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  東海大菅生 9   国学院久我山  
  松原 3 多摩大聖ヶ丘 1       調布南 0 光丘  
  多摩大聖ヶ丘 13 7 調布南  
  東村山西 66     12 世田谷学園  
  青鳥特別支援 0 東村山西 5   世田谷学園 0 練馬工科  
  日大桜丘 4 日大桜丘 3   小平南 10 小平南  
  石神井 3 0 都立農  
  田無工科 1 0 帝京大高  
  拓大一 9 拓大一 9       専大付 12 専大付  
  武蔵村山 3 成蹊 6       立川 6 立川  
  成蹊 7 5 国分寺  
  成城学園 18 6 聖徳学園  
  瑞穂農芸 9 成城学園 6   聖徳学園 5 羽村  
  三鷹 16 三鷹 12   片倉 3 明学東村山  
  都五商 1 8 片倉  
   
  永山 6     13 東農大一  
  府中工科 13 府中工科 13   東農大一 3 芦花  
  町田 5 町田 1       日本学園 10 日本学園                      
  府中西 4 0 立川国際・東村山・府中・都武蔵  
  調布北 0     1 明星学園  
  東大和南 11 東大和南 4   東京都市大等々力 11 東京都市大等々力  
  富士森 9 富士森 3   聖パウロ学園 4 聖パウロ学園  
  桐朋 2 3 明星  
  帝京八王子 6 8 上水  
  桜町 7 桜町 0   上水 3 玉川学園  
  武蔵 0 日大三 14       大成 2 都杉並  
  日大三 6 5 大成  
  小川 4 15 明大八王子  
  翔陽 9 練馬 6 練馬 0   明大八王子 0 青梅総合 3 町田工科  
  練馬 11         10 青梅総合  
  国士舘 10     早稲田実  
   
  佼成学園   4 錦城  
  昭和 4         7 小平  
  松が谷 0 昭和 7 昭和       0 日野台 1 小平 1 小平西  
  千歳丘 0 4 日野台  
  法政大高 10     10 八王子北        
  大東学園 0 法政大高   3 八王子北 0 八王子桑志・南多摩    
  八王子 7 八王子   0 筑波大駒場 20 筑波大駒場  
  西 0                       0 田柄  
  山崎 0   井草・大泉・松蔭・杉並工科 15 国際基督教大高                  
  武蔵野北 10 武蔵野北       0 19 井草・大泉・松蔭・杉並工科    
  保谷 13 保谷       22 工学院大付 7 工学院大付  
  神代 2 3 東大和  
  穎明館 4 1 成瀬  
  駒場学園 7 駒場学園   4 日野 11 日野  
  早大学院 15 早大学院   9 桜美林 17 桜美林  
  秋留台 0 2 東京高専  
   
  和光 4 7 中大付  
  学芸大付 12 学芸大付   3 中大付 6 田無  
  深沢 0 啓明学園       7 府中東 5 府中東  
  啓明学園 10 2 福生  
  南平 1     1 東京都市大付  
  中大杉並 4 中大杉並   8 日大二 10 日大二  
  都四商 2 豊多摩   6 多摩工科 9 多摩工科  
  豊多摩 7 8 明法  
  清瀬 1 1 久留米西  
  昭和一学園 9 昭和一学園   2 総合工科 6 総合工科  
  拝島 10 拝島       6 駒大高 3 駒大高  
  東京電機大高 0 1 八王子実践  
  明治 7 9 狛江  
  多摩 3 明治   0 狛江 0 国立  
  創価   13 日大鶴ヶ丘  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5 東村山西 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0                      
3 日大桜丘 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0                      
3 中大付 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0                      
7 府中東 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 X                      
6 多摩工科 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0                      
8 日大二 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 X                      
6 駒大高 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0                      
2 総合工科 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0                      
13 日大鶴ヶ丘 0 0 0 2 1 1 9                          
0 狛江 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
1 多摩大聖ヶ丘 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                          
9 東海大菅生 0 4 0 2 0 3 X                          
12 三鷹 1 1 1 0 2 2 4 0 1                      
6 成城学園 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0                      
1 町田 0 0 1 0 0                              
13 府中工科 5 2 0 6 X                              
3 富士森 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0                      
4 東大和南 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 X                      
14 日大三 4 2 1 4 3                              
0 桜町 0 0 0 0 0                              
0 練馬 0 0 0 0 0                              
10 国士舘 0 0 4 5 1x                              
0 日野台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
4 錦城 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 X                      
3 八王子北 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0                      
0 筑波大駒場 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
0 井草・大泉・松蔭・杉並工科 0 0 0 0 0                              
22 工学院大付 9 8 4 1 X                              
9 桜美林 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 4                      
4 日野 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0                      
9 拓大一 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 3                      
6 成蹊 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
延長11回タイブレーク
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 東大和 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 松原 1 0 2 0 0        
7 工学院大付 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 X 13 多摩大聖ヶ丘 5 3 2 0 3x        
8 明法 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 光丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
9 多摩工科 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 1x 7 調布南 1 0 0 0 4 0 2x    
延長10回タイブレーク 0 練馬工科 0 0 0 0 0        
7 駒場学園 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 12 世田谷学園 2 1 7 2 X        
4 穎明館 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 都立農 0 0 0 0 0 0      
66 東村山西 11 6 21 15 13         10 小平南 2 0 3 0 4 1x      
0 青鳥特別支援 0 0 0 0 0         0 帝京大高 0 0 0 0 0        
3 石神井 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 専大付 4 7 0 1 X        
4 日大桜丘 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 X 6 立川 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 田無工科 0 0 1 0 0 0 0     5 国分寺 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 0
9 拓大一 4 0 0 4 0 1 X     6 聖徳学園 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1
3 武蔵村山 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 羽村 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 成蹊 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 2 X 13 東農大一 4 1 0 5 3        
1 都五商 0 0 0 1 0         3 芦花 0 2 0 1 0        
16 三鷹 6 6 3 1 X         0 立川国際・東村山・府中・都武蔵 0 0 0 0 0 0      
13 府中工科 2 0 0 1 2 4 1 3   10 日本学園 4 1 4 0 0 1x      
6 永山 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0   1 明星学園 0 0 0 0 0 1      
5 町田 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 東京都市大等々力 0 6 0 1 0 4x      
4 府中西 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 明星 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
2 桐朋 1 1 0 0 0 0 0     4 聖パウロ学園 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 X
9 富士森 7 0 0 0 1 0 1x     8 上水 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
8 片倉 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 3 玉川学園 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
3 明学東村山 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 大成 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
18 成城学園 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 4 8 2 都杉並 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 瑞穂農芸 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 青梅総合 0 0 0 0 0        
11 東大和南 2 0 5 0 1 1 2     15 明大八王子 3 5 7 0 X        
0 調布北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     7 桜町 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0
0 武蔵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 帝京八王子 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
6 日大三 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 X 0 千歳丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 練馬 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 7 昭和 0 0 0 1 1 4 1x    
4 小川 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 大東学園 0 0 0 0 0        
4 日野台 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 法政大高 2 1 3 4 X        
1 小平 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
0 八王子桑志・南多摩 0 0 0 0 0 0       7 八王子 0 0 0 3 2 0 2x    
10 八王子北 0 0 6 2 1 1x       2 神代 0 0 1 1 0        
0 田柄 0 0 0 0 0         13 保谷 2 6 5 0 X        
20 筑波大駒場 4 0 5 11 X         12 学芸大付 1 0 1 0 1 5 0 4  
井草・大泉・松蔭・杉並工科 4 和光 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0  
19 0 1 3 0 5 1 4 0 5 0 深沢 0 0 0 0 0        
15 国際基督教大高 1 1 0 2 2 7 2 0 0 10 啓明学園 4 1 1 0 4x        
1 成瀬 0 0 0 1 0         1 南平 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 日野 5 2 1 3 X         4 中大杉並 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 X
2 東京高専 1 0 1 0 0         7 豊多摩 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 0
17 桜美林 10 0 6 1 X         2 都四商 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 中大付 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 9 昭和一学園 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 3  
6 田無 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 清瀬 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  
2 福生 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 東京電機大高 0 0 0 0 0        
5 府中東 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 X 10 拝島 0 6 0 4 X        
1 東京都市大付 1 0 0 0 0 0 0     7 明治 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0
10 日大二 3 0 1 2 4 0 X     3 多摩 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
1 久留米西 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 秋留台 0 0 0 0 0        
6 総合工科 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 X 15 早大学院 6 9 0 0 X        
1 八王子実践 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 山崎 0 0 0 0 0        
3 駒大高 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 10 武蔵野北 9 0 0 1 X        
9 狛江 0 0 3 2 0 4 0    
0 国立 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
11 練馬 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 3 町田工科 3 0 0 0 0 0 0    
9 翔陽 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 10 青梅総合 2 0 3 1 0 0 4x    
4 昭和 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 7 小平 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
0 松が谷 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 小平西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0