第30回 全国高等学校野球選手権 北関東 大会                                                                   群馬 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              群馬 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1948(昭23)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 前橋   4回目                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    前橋 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 4                                                    
                                                    水戸商 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    北関東大会               決勝   準決勝   準々決勝                                                          
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                    5 前橋 (群馬)                                                
                                                                        6 前橋   0 水戸工 (茨城)                                                
                                            4 前橋                                                                                            
                                                                        2 宇都宮   3 宇都宮 (栃木)                                                
                                                                                                    1 江戸崎 (茨城)                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                    8 水戸商 (茨城)                                                
                                                                        8 水戸商   1 大田原 (栃木)                                                
                                            1 水戸商                                                                                            
                                                                        4 茨城   8 茨城 (茨城)                                                
                                                                                                    1 藤岡 (群馬)                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    群馬予選         決勝   準決勝   準々決勝   2回戦 1回戦          
                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                      4 前橋          
                                                                                                                          2 前橋   1 小泉農          
                                                                                              9 前橋   1 伊勢崎工              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  11 前橋                                                                      
                                                                                              1 前橋工   5 前橋工              
                                                                                                                          1 前橋商              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                      9 前橋                                                                                                  
                                                                                              7 富岡   3 富岡              
                                                                                                                          0 桐生工              
                                                                  0 富岡                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                              2 群馬蚕糸   5 群馬蚕糸              
                                                                                                                          0 沼田              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                          5 藤岡              
                                                                                              11 藤岡   1 高崎工   7 高崎工          
                                                                                                                                                      3 桐生          
                                                                  2 藤岡                                                                      
                                                                                              1 館林   4 館林              
                                                                                                                          2 高崎商              
                                      3 藤岡                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                          3 高崎              
                                                                                              7 高崎   2 太田              
                                                                  0 高崎                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                              3 渋川   2 渋川              
                                                                                                                          0 伊勢崎              
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                      決勝   準決勝   準々決勝   2回戦 1回戦