高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の群馬大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              群馬大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 群馬 前橋育英 6 - 5 健大高崎   高崎商 関東学園大付   前橋工 前橋商 伊勢崎清明 藤岡中央    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 群馬 前橋育英 6 - 4 健大高崎   明和県央 東農大二   常磐 前橋商 前橋東 桐生南    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 群馬 前橋育英 8 - 4 健大高崎   前橋工 伊勢崎清明   桐生市商 樹徳 桐生西 利根商    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 群馬 健大高崎 5 - 4 桐生第一   高崎商 前橋商   太田 伊勢崎清明 樹徳 関東学園大付    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 群馬 健大高崎 1 - 0 伊勢崎清明   高崎経済大付 桐生第一   沼田 明和県央 樹徳 前橋商    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 群馬 前橋育英 3 - 0 東農大二   樹徳 前橋工   関東学園大付 太田東 前橋 健大高崎    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 群馬 高崎商 2 - 0 桐生市商   桐生南 前橋育英   前橋商 利根実 伊勢崎清明 館林    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 群馬 健大高崎 10 - 6 高崎商   桐生市商 前橋工   樹徳 高崎 利根商 前橋商    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 群馬 前橋商 3 - 1 前橋工   前橋 健大高崎   太田東 館林 太田工 前橋育英    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 群馬 東農大二 2 - 0 樹徳   桐生南 市前橋   桐生 健大高崎 太田 富岡    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 群馬 桐生第一 2 - 1 樹徳   伊勢崎 桐生市商   常磐 前橋育英 前橋工 太田工    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 群馬 前橋商 3 - 2 桐生第一   高崎商 前橋育英   前橋 西邑楽 健大高崎 桐生市商    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 群馬 桐生第一 2 - 1 前橋工   東農大二 桐生市商   樹徳 高崎 関東学園大付 伊勢崎興陽    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 群馬 前橋商 8 - 4 太田市商   桐生第一 高崎商   前橋育英 東農大二 桐生市商 前橋    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 群馬 桐生第一 3 - 2 前橋工   利根商 高崎   前橋 樹徳 高崎経大付 前橋育英    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 群馬 桐生第一 6 - 3 前橋商   前橋育英 桐生   高崎商 榛名 桐生工 太田    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 群馬 桐生市商 1 - 0 太田市商   桐生第一 前橋   館林商工 高崎北 高崎商 樹徳    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 群馬 前橋工 8 - 2 太田工   太田市商 桐生   桐生第一 館林 高崎北 前橋    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 群馬 桐生第一 5 - 0 前橋工   前橋 高崎商   桐生市商 前橋商 榛名 東農大二    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 群馬 桐生第一 10 - 1 沼田   高崎商 勢多農林   高崎工 中央 前橋商 桐生    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 群馬 桐生第一 4 - 1 太田市商   東農大二 前橋工   伊勢崎東 太田東 藤岡 高崎    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 群馬 前橋工 8 - 2 前橋   利根商 前橋商   桐生工 東農大二 富岡実 桐生第一    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 群馬 前橋工 6 - 1 常磐   前橋商 高崎   太田市商 前橋 前橋西 太田工    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 群馬 桐生第一 5 - 2 高崎商   前橋工 嬬恋   伊勢崎工 常磐 富岡 利根商    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 群馬 東農大二 9 - 4 前橋工   太田市商 太田   前橋 高崎工 桐生第一 桐生    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 群馬 桐生第一 2 - 0 利根商   中央 富岡   前橋工 前橋商 前橋西 前橋育英    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 群馬 樹徳 3 - 1 太田市商   前橋商 前橋工   前橋育英 利根商 桐生 太田東    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 群馬 樹徳 3 - 2 前橋工   中央 関東学園大付   高崎工 玉村 伊勢崎東 藤岡    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 群馬 高崎商 7 - 0 前橋工   前橋 富岡   伊勢崎東 玉村 太田 太田工    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 群馬 東農大二 6 - 4 前橋商   伊勢崎商 樹徳   桐生第一 太田東 前橋工 桐生市商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 群馬 高崎商 6 - 1 利根商   伊勢崎工 前橋商   桐生市商 桐生工 東農大二 桐丘    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 群馬 中央 4 - 3 前橋工   高崎 樹徳   高崎工 藤岡 前橋 東農大二    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 群馬 前橋商 5 - 4 関東学園大付   桐生工 桐生市商   樹徳 東農大二 高崎商 前橋育英    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 群馬 東農大二 5 - 0 樹徳   中央 前橋   伊勢崎商 前橋工 桐生市商 桐生工    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 群馬 高崎商 7 - 0 中央   伊勢崎商 太田   館林 前橋 佐波農 桐生    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 群馬 太田工 2 - 1 前橋工   桐生工 東農大二   高崎 桐生 樹徳 渋川    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 群馬 東農大二 8 - 5 高崎商   前橋工 関東学園   利根商 高崎 樹徳 吉井    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 群馬 前橋工 2 - 0 高崎商   伊勢崎商 中央   吉井 前橋商 桐生工 東農大二    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 群馬 前橋工 1 - 0 樹徳   東農大二 勢多農林   桐生工 前橋商 高崎 太田工    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 群馬 前橋工 3 - 2 東農大二   桐生工 太田   前橋育英 利根商 桐生市商 伊勢崎商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 群馬 桐生 8 - 6 前橋工   東農大二 前橋   前橋商 榛名 勢多農林 太田工    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 北関東 高崎商 5 - 0 甲府商   富岡 塩山商              
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 北関東 塩山商 4 - 2 高崎商   樹徳 峡南              
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 北関東 巨摩 8 - 4 樹徳   機山工 前橋工              
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 北関東 前橋工 8 - 1 高崎   鹿沼商工 宇都宮学園              
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 群馬 前橋工 4 - 3 利根商   高崎商 富岡   桐生市商 桐生工 関東学園 東農大二    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 北関東 足利工 3 - 2 小山   桐生 高崎商              
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 北関東 高崎商 8 - 5 上武大一   小山 宇都宮商              
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 北関東 高崎商 4 - 1 作新学院   鹿沼農商 前橋工              
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 北関東 宇都宮学園 1 - 0 高崎商   前橋工 作新学院              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 群馬 前橋工 5 - 3 桐生   桐生市商 藤岡工   高崎商 太田工 東農大二 前橋育英    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 北関東 鹿沼農商 1 - 0 東農大二   前橋商 作新学院              
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 北関東 桐生 4 - 2 宇都宮学園   鹿沼農商 前橋工              
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 北関東 鹿沼農商 4 - 1 東農大二   前橋工 足利工              
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 北関東 作新学院 5 - 3 桐生   前橋工 鹿沼農商              
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 群馬 桐生 4 - 0 前橋工   桐生工 沼田   東農大二 渋川 高崎商 高崎工    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 北関東 作新学院 10 - 1 鹿沼農商   前橋 桐生              
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 北関東 宇都宮学園 2 - 1 作新学院   前橋 桐生              
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 北関東 桐生工 2 - 1 桐生   宇都宮学園 宇都宮工              
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 北関東 宇都宮工 1 - 0 前橋                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 群馬 桐生 7 - 3 富岡   太田 高崎   高崎商 前橋商 前橋工 伊勢崎    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 北関東 土浦一 6 - 1 高崎   水戸商 宇都宮商   水戸一 富岡 作新学院 土浦三    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 北関東 足利工 2 - 1 藤岡   土浦三 水戸一   石橋 宇都宮学園 作新学院 前橋商    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 北関東 桐生 5 - 0 水海道一   作新学院 藤岡   水戸一 宇都宮工 前橋工 高崎工    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 北関東 水戸一 4 - 1 桐生   宇都宮工 茨城   水戸農 土浦一 高崎商 栃木    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 北関東 宇都宮工 2 - 1 宇都宮商   水戸商 作新学院   日光 桐生 桐生工 水戸一    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 北関東 水戸商 5 - 3 桐生   桐生工 前橋商   宇都宮学園 宇都宮商 水戸工 前橋    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 北関東 桐生 3 - 2 宇都宮工   水戸商 桐生工   茨城 水戸一 小山 市土浦    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 北関東 宇都宮工 3 - 0 水戸一   桐生工 桐生   大田原 足利工 矢板 茨城    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 北関東 水戸商 2 - 1 桐生工   高崎 下妻   足利工 作新学院 前橋 富岡    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 北関東 前橋 4 - 1 水戸商   茨城 宇都宮   水戸工 大田原 藤岡 江戸崎    
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 北関東 桐生中 5 - 0 鹿沼農商   足利商工 下妻中              
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 北関東 桐生工 5 - 2 桐生中   鹿沼農商 水戸中              
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年   中止                    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 北関東 高崎商 1 - 0 足利工   桐生中 桐生工   水戸商 茨城中 宇都宮中 高崎中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 北関東 桐生中 11 - 1 桐生工   茨城中 宇都宮実   水戸商 下妻中 太田中 烏山中    
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 北関東 高崎商 7 - 3 茨城工   茨城中 前橋中   宇都宮実 宇都宮工 宇都宮農 宇都宮中    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 北関東 高崎商 2 - 0 栃木商   高崎中 前橋中   水戸中 茨城工 宇都宮工 桐生中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 北関東 桐生中 10 - 1 高崎中   栃木商 水戸商   水戸中 足利工 那珂湊商 茨城工    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 北関東 桐生中 6 - 0 前橋中   豊岡実 川越中   足利工 宇都宮農 宇都宮実 鹿沼農商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 北関東 桐生中 16 - 8 前橋中   宇都宮実 高崎商   豊岡実 栃木商 川越中 高崎中    
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 北関東 栃木中 2 - 0 桐生中   栃木商 高崎商   川越中 浦和中 豊岡実 熊谷中    
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 北関東 高崎商 4 - 2 高崎中   川越中 下野中   埼玉商 栃木師範 栃木商 栃木中    
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 北関東 桐生中 17 - 4 烏山中   川越中 豊岡実   宇都宮中 高崎商 富岡中 前橋中    
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 北関東 桐生中 5 - 3 高崎商   宇都宮中 川越中              
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 北関東 前橋商 4 - 1 前橋中   桐生中 宇都宮商              
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 北関東 前橋中 6 - 3 桐生中   富岡中 下野中              
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 北関東 桐生中 2 - 1 高崎中   前橋中 熊谷中              
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 北関東 前橋中 5 - 3 宇都宮中   宇都宮実 高崎中              
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 関東 前橋中 13 - 3 水戸商   栃木中 宇都宮中              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年 関東 宇都宮中 4 - 3 前橋中   宇都宮実 千葉中              
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 関東 宇都宮商 7 - 5 千葉中   栃木中 前橋中              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 9 - 8 大田原中   千葉中 銚子商              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 10 - 1 水戸商   栃木工 茨城太田中              
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 7 - 1 前橋中   宇都宮中 千葉師範              
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年   不参加                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8