第77回 全国高等学校野球選手権 群馬 大会                                                                   群馬 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              群馬 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1995(平7)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 桐生第一   2回目                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    桐生第一 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 5                                                    
                                                    高崎商 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                          決勝 準決勝 準々決勝 4回戦 3回戦                    
                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            12 桐生第一                    
                                                                                                                2 桐生第一   0 中之条                    
                                                                                    5 桐生第一   1 前橋西   4 前橋西                    
                                                                                                                                            2 市伊勢崎                    
                                                        5 桐生第一                                                           4 伊勢崎工                    
                                                                                    2 伊勢崎工   7 伊勢崎工   0 太田市商                    
                                                                                                                3 伊勢崎商   7 伊勢崎商                    
                                                                                                                                            0 桐生西                    
                            5 桐生第一                                                                                       4 前橋工                    
                                                                                                                7 前橋工   1 太田東                    
                                                                                    6 前橋工   0 桐生   5 桐生                    
                                                        3 前橋工                                                           0 前橋商                    
                                                                                                                                            2 富岡                    
                                                                                    5 富岡   3 富岡   0 太田工                    
                                                                                                                2 沼田   14 沼田                    
                                                                                                                                            11 高崎北                    
                                                                                                                                            8 高崎商                    
                                                                                                                9 高崎商   4 樹徳                    
                                                                                    7 高崎商   0 館林商工   9 館林商工                    
                                                                                                                                            2 富岡実                    
                                                        6 高崎商                                                           2 常磐                    
                                                                                    6 常磐   11 常磐   0 関東学園大付                    
                                                                                                                0 桐生市商   14 桐生市商                    
                            2 高崎商                                                                                       4 高崎経大付                    
                                                                                                                                            6 嬬恋                    
                                                                                                                6 嬬恋   1 中央                    
                                                                                    6 嬬恋   1 藤岡北   6 藤岡北                    
                                                        1 嬬恋                                                           3 伊勢崎東                    
                                                                                                                                            10 利根商                    
                                                                                    4 利根商   2 利根商   1 大間々                    
                                                                                                                1 前橋育英   5 前橋育英                    
                                                                                                                                            2 前橋                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦      
                 
                                                                                                                 
      4 桐生第一           4 前橋商           9 桐生市商          
      0 榛名           1 東農大二           2 前橋南          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      10 中之条           12 富岡           9 高崎経大付          
      6 板倉           0 大泉           2 武尊          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      4 前橋西           2 太田工           2 嬬恋          
      1 渋川西           0 渋川工           1 勢多農林          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      5 市伊勢崎           7 沼田           4 中央          
      3 下仁田           6 西邑楽           1 高崎          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      7 伊勢崎工           4 高崎北           15 藤岡北          
      0 高崎工           3 前橋東           0 玉村          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      7 太田市商           4 高崎商           4 伊勢崎東          
      0 伊勢崎興陽           2 新田           3 太田          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                          12 利根商      
      13 伊勢崎商           16 樹徳           6 利根商   3 吉井      
      4 館林           1 安中実           0 万場          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      6 桐生西           12 館林商工           14 大間々          
      4 藤岡工           4 桐生工           0 松井田          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      13 前橋工           6 富岡実           6 前橋育英          
      0 群馬高専           5 明和県央           4 藤岡          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
      11 太田東           3 常磐           10 前橋          
      5 利根実           2 桐生南           2 高崎東          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                   
      8 桐生           10 関東学園大付                          
      1 安中           6 渋川                          
                                                                                                                   
    2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦