第57回 全国高等学校野球選手権 北関東 大会                                                                   群馬 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              群馬 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1975(昭50)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 巨摩   (山梨)                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    巨摩 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 8                                                    
                                                    樹徳 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    北関東大会                               決勝   準決勝                                                                        
                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                        2 巨摩 (山梨)                                                            
                                                            8 巨摩   1 前橋工 (群馬)                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                            4 樹徳   4 樹徳 (群馬)                                                            
                                                                                        3 機山工 (山梨)                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    群馬予選                                                                                                                                                            
                                            代表校 準決勝 準々決勝 3回戦                                    
                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                            8 樹徳                                    
                                                                                                6 樹徳   1 板倉                                    
                                                                    2 樹徳                                                                                            
                                                                                                0 高崎   8 高崎                                    
                                                                                                                            2 渋川                                    
                                            樹徳                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                            6 中央                                    
                                                                                                3 中央   4 佐波農                                    
                                                                    1 中央                                                                                            
                                                                                                2 桐生   6 桐生                                    
                                                                                                                            1 関東学園                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                            7 前橋工                                              
                                                                                                11 前橋工   5 太田                                                  
                                                                    3 前橋工                                                                                            
                                                                                                4 利根商   5 利根商                                              
                                                                                                                            0 伊勢崎東                                            
                                            前橋工                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                            9 富岡                                                  
                                                                                                8 富岡   7 高崎商                                              
                                                                    2 富岡                                                                                            
                                                                                                1 太田工   6 太田工                                              
                                                                                                                            0 伊勢崎商                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦      
                             
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      6 樹徳           10 桐生           4 伊勢崎東          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      5 高崎工           2 大泉           2 東農大二   8 東農大二      
                                                                                                          2 上武大一      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      4 板倉           8 関東学園           5 富岡          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      0 松井田           1 玉村           0 前橋商          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                  9 高崎                                                                              
      10 高崎   1 桐生工       4 前橋工           7 高崎商          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      0 勢多農林           1 前橋           0 前橋育英          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                          4 太田工      
      14 渋川           8 太田           10 太田工   1 桐生市商      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      1 群馬蚕糸           1 館林           6 藤岡          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      3 中央           10 利根商           4 伊勢崎商          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      0 大間々           0 藤岡工           1 群馬高専          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                  8 佐波農                                                                                                                              
      3 佐波農   0 新田                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2 沼田                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦