第59回 全国高等学校野球選手権 北関東 大会                                                                   群馬 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              群馬 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1977(昭52)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 高崎商   7回目                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    高崎商 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5                                                    
                                                    甲府商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    北関東大会                               決勝   準決勝                                                                        
                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                        6 高崎商 (群馬)                                                            
                                                            5 高崎商   0 塩山商 (山梨)                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                            0 甲府商   6 甲府商 (山梨)                                                            
                                                                                        3 富岡 (群馬)                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    群馬予選                                                                                                                                                            
                                            代表校 準決勝 準々決勝 3回戦                                    
                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                            11 高崎商                                    
                                                                                                5 高崎商   5 前橋工                                    
                                                                    11 高崎商                                                                                            
                                                                                                0 沼田   4 沼田                                    
                                                                                                                            1 樹徳                                    
                                            高崎商                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                            16 東農大二                                    
                                                                                                5 東農大二   1 新田                                    
                                                                    3 東農大二                                                                                            
                                                                                                3 前橋   2 前橋                                    
                                                                                                                            0 関東学園                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                            15 富岡                                                  
                                                                                                6 富岡   0 玉村                                                  
                                                                    2 富岡                                                                                            
                                                                                                5 太田工   7 太田工                                              
                                                                                                                            1 太田                                                  
                                            富岡                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                            6 高崎                                                  
                                                                                                4 高崎   3 桐生工                                              
                                                                    0 高崎                                                                                            
                                                                                                0 桐生   11 桐生                                                  
                                                                                                                            1 利根商                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦      
                             
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                      9 前橋                                          
      13 高崎商           8 前橋   0 吉井       8 太田          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2 中央   12 中央       1 伊勢崎東           1 榛名   5 榛名      
                                  3 伊勢崎工                                                                       3 大泉      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      8 前橋工           4 関東学園           11 高崎          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      1 桐生市商           0 伊勢崎商           1 佐波農          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      7 沼田           8 富岡           5 桐生工          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      0 松井田           0 藤岡工   8 藤岡工       4 高崎工   7 高崎工      
                                                                      1 太田市商                                   2 前橋商      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                  3 樹徳                                   9 玉村                                          
      7 樹徳   2 勢多農林       9 玉村   7 藤岡       16 桐生          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      0 前橋育英           2 群馬蚕糸           1 西邑楽   6 西邑楽      
                                                                                                          2 板倉      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                 
      9 東農大二           3 太田工           8 利根商          
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      3 渋川   8 渋川       1 群馬高専           1 館林          
                                  0 大間々                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                 
      2 新田                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      1 前橋南                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         
      2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦       2回戦   1回戦