第64回 全国高等学校野球選手権 茨城 大会                                                                   茨城 年度別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              茨城 学校別 TOP              
                                                                                                                                              全国大会編 TOP              
          1982(昭57)年                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
          優勝 鉾田一   2回目                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                                    
                                                    鉾田一 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4                                                    
                                                    土浦日大 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                          決勝 準決勝 準々決勝 4回戦 3回戦                    
                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            3 鉾田一                    
                                                                                                                7 鉾田一   0 神栖                    
                                                                                    1 鉾田一   1 岩井   3 岩井                    
                                                                                                                                            1 水戸工                    
                                                        2 鉾田一                                                           6 太田一                    
                                                                                    0 太田一   8 太田一   0 大宮                    
                                                                                                                0 鹿島   3 鹿島                    
                                                                                                                                            0 常北                    
                            4 鉾田一                                                                                       7 竜ヶ崎一                    
                                                                                                                8 竜ヶ崎一   1 勝田                    
                                                                                    8 竜ヶ崎一   7 下館工   1 下館工                    
                                                        0 竜ヶ崎一                                                           0 石下                    
                                                                                                                                            3 高萩                    
                                                                                    2 高萩   3 高萩   0 茨城キリスト                    
                                                                                                                2 小瀬   10 小瀬                    
                                                                                                                                            0 東洋大牛久                    
                                                                                                                                            5 土浦日大                    
                                                                                                                2 土浦日大   4 水戸一                    
                                                                                    7 土浦日大   0 霞ヶ浦   4 霞ヶ浦                    
                                                                                                                                            3 古河三                    
                                                        6 土浦日大                                                           4 取手二                    
                                                                                    4 取手二   10 取手二   1 牛久                    
                                                                                                                0 藤代   6 藤代                    
                            0 土浦日大                                                                                       2 下館一                    
                                                                                                                                            7 水戸商                    
                                                                                                                6 水戸商   0 明野                    
                                                                                    6 水戸商   2 磯原   3 磯原                    
                                                        2 水戸商                                                           1 北総                    
                                                                                                                                            5 水戸農                    
                                                                                    2 水戸農   3 水戸農   0 鬼怒商                    
                                                                                                                2 江戸崎西   2 江戸崎西                    
                                                                                                                                            0 真壁農                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                         
    2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦      
                 
                                                                      6 石下                                          
      1 鉾田一           2 石下   0 猿島農芸       5 藤代          
      0 土浦三           0 鉾田農           1 潮来   3 潮来      
                                                                                                          1 里美      
                                  4 神栖                                   4 高萩                                   2 下館一      
      6 神栖   3 土浦工       8 高萩   2 山方商       8 下館一   1 石岡一      
      3 那珂湊一           0 水城           0 土浦日大岩瀬          
                                                                                                                 
                                  4 岩井                                   5 茨城キリスト                                          
      6 岩井   0 勝田工       2 茨城キリスト   3 取手一       8 水戸商          
      1 境西           0 石岡商           1 茨城          
                                                                                                                 
                                  7 水戸工                                                                       6 明野      
      7 水戸工   4 茨城東       2 小瀬           10 明野   4 日立商      
      1           0 江戸川学園取手           0 東海          
                                                                                                                 
                                                                      8 東洋大牛久                                   3 磯原      
      3 太田一           2 東洋大牛久   0 麻生       4 磯原   2 古河一      
      0 下妻一   6 下妻一       1 波崎           1 鹿島灘          
                                  3 高萩工                                                                              
                                                                                                          9 北総      
      9 大宮           10 土浦日大           8 北総   0 江戸崎      
      0 上郷農   8 上郷農       0 大宮工           2 竜ヶ崎二          
                                  1 科技学園日立                                                                              
                                                                                                                 
      9 鹿島           2 水戸一           15 水戸農          
      2 水海道一   2 水海道一       1 清真学園   7 清真学園       2 多賀   4 多賀      
                                  1 北茨城                                   2 岩井西                                   1 筑波      
                                  4 常北                                                                              
      3 常北   3 笠間       4 霞ヶ浦           1 鬼怒商          
      1 総和工           1 水戸短大付   9 水戸短大付       0 日立一          
                                                                      1 結城一                                          
                                                                      9 古河三                                          
      7 竜ヶ崎一           3 古河三   3 玉造工       7 江戸崎西          
      2 日立北           1 大洗           6 友部   8 友部      
                                                                                                          4 谷田部      
                                                                                                          5 真壁農      
      9 勝田           1 取手二           2 真壁農   3 土浦一      
      7 緑岡   11 緑岡       0 大子一   6 大子一       0 岩瀬          
                                  1 総和                                   4 茨城高専                                          
                                                                      7 牛久                                            
      4 下館工           7 牛久   4 佐竹                      
      0 日立工   8 日立工       1 那珂湊水産                          
                                  1 八郷                                                                                
    2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦     2回戦 1回戦