高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の茨城大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              茨城大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 茨城 土浦日大 6 - 1 常総学院   霞ヶ浦 水戸商   取手一 明秀日立 藤代 中央    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 茨城 土浦日大 10 - 9 霞ヶ浦   下妻二 藤代   竜ヶ崎一 水城 常総学院 下妻一    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 茨城 常総学院 1 - 0 明秀日立   下妻二 霞ヶ浦   常磐大高 竜ヶ崎一 波崎柳川 水城    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 茨城 霞ヶ浦 2 - 0 日立一   東洋大牛久 明秀日立   鬼怒商 水城 下妻二 石岡一    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 茨城 藤代 12 - 3 霞ヶ浦   常総学院 取手松陽   牛久 土浦湖北 石岡一 つくば秀英    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 茨城 常総学院 4 - 2 霞ヶ浦   鹿島学園 水城   明秀日立 日立一 水戸工 下妻二    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 茨城 常総学院 3 - 0 水城   水戸商 竜ヶ崎一   水戸工 水戸桜ノ牧 藤代 霞ヶ浦    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 茨城 藤代 6 - 5 霞ヶ浦   常総学院 水城   下妻二 つくば秀英 鹿島学園 土浦湖北    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 茨城 水城 11 - 0 霞ヶ浦   波崎柳川 水戸商   下妻二 藤代 水戸桜ノ牧 下妻一    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 茨城 常総学院 3 - 2 水戸桜ノ牧   土浦日大 水戸葵陵   太田一 明秀日立 つくば秀英 下妻二    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 茨城 常総学院 3 - 2 霞ヶ浦   土浦湖北 東洋大牛久   中央 鉾田一 水戸商 多賀    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 茨城 常総学院 8 - 3 常磐大高   水戸葵陵 東洋大牛久   水戸桜ノ牧 土浦日大 竜ヶ崎一 藤代    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 茨城 常総学院 10 - 4 水戸桜ノ牧   霞ヶ浦 東洋大牛久   つくば秀英 土浦日大 鹿島学園 下妻二    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 茨城 藤代 2 - 1 波崎柳川   中央 常磐大高   常総学院 下妻二 土浦湖北 霞ヶ浦    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 茨城 下妻二 8 - 2 常総学院   明秀日立 磯原   水城 水戸葵陵 竜ヶ崎一 水戸桜ノ牧    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 茨城 常総学院 7 - 1 藤代   水戸短大付 土浦湖北   東洋大牛久 太田一 土浦一 水戸商    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 茨城 常総学院 9 - 7 水戸商   水戸短大付 竜ヶ崎一   日立一 下妻二 つくば秀英 土浦湖北    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 茨城 常総学院 8 - 5 藤代   竜ヶ崎一 水戸商   土浦湖北 波崎柳川 つくば秀英 磯原    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 茨城 水戸商 5 - 3 常総学院   水戸短大付 藤代   波崎柳川 松丘 藤代紫水 竜ヶ崎一    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 茨城 水戸商 6 - 5 土浦三   竜ヶ崎一 常総学院   科技学園日立 日立一 伊奈 藤代    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 茨城 常総学院 8 - 4 土浦日大   水戸商 茨城東   土浦三 守谷 伊奈 藤代紫水    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 茨城 茨城東 4 - 1 水戸商   下妻一 鹿島学園   太田一 日立一 土浦日大 藤代紫水    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 茨城 水戸短大付 2 - 1 伊奈   土浦湖北 常総学院   水戸農 日立工 土浦日大 科技学園日立    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 茨城 水戸商 3 - 2 竜ヶ崎一   日立一 下妻一   茨城キリスト 土浦日大 霞ヶ浦 伊奈    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 茨城 水戸商 2 - 0 土浦日大   鉾田一 常総学院   水戸短大付 水戸農 那珂湊一 波崎    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 茨城 常総学院 2 - 0 水戸商   茎崎 土浦日大   竜ヶ崎南 明野 土浦三 東洋大牛久    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 茨城 常総学院 3 - 2 日立工   土浦日大 竜ヶ崎一   水戸商 藤代紫水 下館工 日立一    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 茨城 竜ヶ崎一 2 - 1 藤代紫水   水戸商 常総学院   日立一 石岡一 鉾田一 水戸桜ノ牧    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 茨城 竜ヶ崎一 5 - 1 水戸短大付   常総学院 日立一   日立工 茎崎 佐竹 緑岡    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 茨城 常総学院 12 - 0 日立工   鉾田一 茨城キリスト   土浦日大 茨城東 竜ヶ崎南 水戸農    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 茨城 常総学院 5 - 0 下妻一   水戸工 茨城キリスト   日立工 波崎柳川 茨城東 日立一    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 茨城 常総学院 7 - 2 竜ヶ崎一   茨城東 日立一   藤代紫水 下妻一 牛久 藤代    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 茨城 土浦日大 6 - 3 取手二   常総学院 江戸川学園取手   土浦三 水戸商 波崎 緑岡    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 茨城 日立一 8 - 7 土浦三   日立工 太田一   鉾田一 緑岡 常総学院 茨城高専    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 茨城 取手二 13 - 3 竜ヶ崎一   水戸短大付 緑岡   日立一 岩井 勝田 土浦日大    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 茨城 茨城東 6 - 3 水戸商   江戸川学園取手 日立一   土浦日大 佐竹 鉾田一 下妻一    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 茨城 鉾田一 4 - 0 土浦日大   竜ヶ崎一 水戸商   太田一 取手二 高萩 水戸農    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 茨城 取手二 6 - 2 日立工   下妻一 鉾田一   水戸商 磯原 江戸川学園取手 水戸一    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 茨城 江戸川学園取手 9 - 0 下妻一   太田一 水戸商   土浦日大 明野 日立商 日立工    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 茨城 明野 3 - 2 竜ヶ崎一   緑岡 土浦日大   水戸商 鉾田一 取手二 下妻一    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 茨城 取手二 7 - 1 鉾田一   取手一 日立工   大宮 水城 土浦日大 江戸崎西    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 茨城 取手二 3 - 2 土浦日大   鉾田一 鹿島   鬼怒商 太田一 竜ヶ崎一    
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 茨城 鉾田一 2 - 0 土浦日大   水戸一 岩井   太田一 鬼怒商 日立一 取手二    
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 茨城 竜ヶ崎一 4 - 0 取手二   土浦三 鬼怒商   磯原 水戸一 茨城キリスト 水戸工    
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 茨城 土浦日大 3 - 1 取手二   太田一 磯原   常北 竜ヶ崎一 日立一 大宮    
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 茨城 取手一 2 - 1 大宮   常北 太田一   取手二 竜ヶ崎一 日立一 土浦日大    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 東関東 習志野 2 - 0 銚子商   竜ヶ崎一 東洋大牛久              
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 東関東 銚子商 12 - 1 竜ヶ崎一   取手一 成東              
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 東関東 銚子商 2 - 1 成東   鉾田一 竜ヶ崎一              
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 東関東 取手一 1 - 0 土浦日大   千葉商 銚子商              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 茨城 取手一 3 - 0 日立工   土浦三 波崎   水戸工 茨城 那珂湊一 下館一    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 東関東 習志野 8 - 0 竜ヶ崎一   取手二 成東              
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 東関東 竜ヶ崎一 5 - 1 千葉商   取手一 千葉工商              
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 東関東 銚子商 9 - 0 日立一   千葉工 土浦三              
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 東関東 千葉商 4 - 1 成東   水戸商 取手一              
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 茨城 水戸工 8 - 7 水戸商   水戸農 那珂湊一   日立工 水戸一商 竜ヶ崎一 日立一    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 東関東 習志野 7 - 5 市銚子   水戸農 取手二              
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 東関東 銚子商 4 - 0 市銚子   竜ヶ崎一 水戸商              
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 東関東 水戸商 3 - 2 銚子商                    
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 東関東 下館一 3 - 1 成東                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 茨城 水戸商 10 - 5 日立一   茨城 水戸工   水戸一 日立工 土浦一 竜ヶ崎一    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 北関東 土浦一 6 - 1 高崎   水戸商 宇都宮商   水戸一 富岡 作新学院 土浦三    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 北関東 足利工 2 - 1 藤岡   土浦三 水戸一   石橋 宇都宮学園 作新学院 前橋商    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 北関東 桐生 5 - 0 水海道一   作新学院 藤岡   水戸一 宇都宮工 前橋工 高崎工    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 北関東 水戸一 4 - 1 桐生   宇都宮工 茨城   水戸農 土浦一 高崎商 栃木    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 北関東 宇都宮工 2 - 1 宇都宮商   水戸商 作新学院   日光 桐生 桐生工 水戸一    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 北関東 水戸商 5 - 3 桐生   桐生工 前橋商   宇都宮学園 宇都宮商 水戸工 前橋    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 北関東 桐生 3 - 2 宇都宮工   水戸商 桐生工   茨城 水戸一 小山 市土浦    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 北関東 宇都宮工 3 - 0 水戸一   桐生工 桐生   大田原 足利工 矢板 茨城    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 北関東 水戸商 2 - 1 桐生工   高崎 下妻   足利工 作新学院 前橋 富岡    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 北関東 前橋 4 - 1 水戸商   茨城 宇都宮   水戸工 大田原 藤岡 江戸崎    
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 北関東 桐生中 5 - 0 鹿沼農商   足利商工 下妻中              
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 北関東 桐生工 5 - 2 桐生中   鹿沼農商 水戸中              
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年   中止                    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 北関東 高崎商 1 - 0 足利工   桐生中 桐生工   水戸商 茨城中 宇都宮中 高崎中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 北関東 桐生中 11 - 1 桐生工   茨城中 宇都宮実   水戸商 下妻中 太田中 烏山中    
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 北関東 高崎商 7 - 3 茨城工   茨城中 前橋中   宇都宮実 宇都宮工 宇都宮農 宇都宮中    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 北関東 高崎商 2 - 0 栃木商   高崎中 前橋中   水戸中 茨城工 宇都宮工 桐生中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 北関東 桐生中 10 - 1 高崎中   栃木商 水戸商   水戸中 足利工 那珂湊商 茨城工    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 南関東 千葉中 5 - 4 茨城工   水戸商 千葉商              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 南関東 関東中 17 - 4 銚子商   茨城工 下妻中              
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 南関東 水戸商 3 - 2 銚子商   水海道中 千葉中              
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 南関東 千葉中 5 - 3 茨城工   竜ヶ崎中 関東中              
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 南関東 千葉中 9 - 8 茨城工   千葉師範 水戸商              
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 南関東 水戸中 7 - 4 茨城工   千葉中 千葉師範              
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 南関東 水戸中 4 - 2 千葉師範   竜ヶ崎中 成田中              
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 南関東 関東中 3 - 2 竜ヶ崎中   千葉中 水戸商              
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 南関東 茨城商 7 - 3 千葉中   水戸中 成田中              
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 南関東 千葉師範 8 - 7 水戸中   成田中 茨城商              
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 関東 前橋中 13 - 3 水戸商   栃木中 宇都宮中              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 関東 宇都宮商 7 - 5 千葉中   栃木中 前橋中              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 9 - 8 大田原中   千葉中 銚子商              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 10 - 1 水戸商   栃木工 茨城太田中              
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 7 - 1 前橋中   宇都宮中 千葉師範              
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 11 - 3 水戸商   千葉師範 千葉中              
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 6 - 2 千葉師範   下妻中 水戸商              
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年 関東 慶応普通部 2 - 0 横浜商   麻布中 早稲田中              
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年 関東 慶応普通部 13 - 9 早稲田実   青山学院 早稲田中              
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年   不参加                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8