|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全国大会編 TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会年表 優勝校・準優勝校一覧 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第 |
65 |
回 |
選抜高等学校野球大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993(平5)年 |
|
|
|
|
|
出場34校 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1回戦 |
2回戦 |
3回戦 |
準々決勝 |
準決勝 |
決勝 |
準決勝 |
準々決勝 |
3回戦 |
2回戦 |
1回戦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(京都) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東山 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
関西 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東京) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
国士舘 |
6 |
国士舘 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大宮東 |
0 |
- |
3 |
上宮 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
関西 |
1 |
金沢 |
石川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(兵庫) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川西明峰 |
1 |
市立船橋 |
7 |
国士舘 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
鹿児島実 |
6 |
鹿児島実 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(鹿児島) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(千葉) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
市立船橋 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
上宮 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(和歌山) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
南部 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
国士舘 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
上宮 |
4 |
上宮 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(大阪) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(鹿児島) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鹿児島商工 |
4 |
鹿児島商工 |
4 |
鹿児島商工 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
上宮 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
横浜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(神奈川) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(高知) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
土佐 |
3 |
東北 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
宇和島東 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(愛媛) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(宮城) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東北 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
東筑紫学園 |
4 |
常総学院 |
9 |
常総学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(茨城) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(奈良) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
智弁学園 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
東筑紫学園 |
2 |
海星 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(三重) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(長崎) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
長崎日大 |
5 |
長崎日大 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
東筑紫学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(福岡) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(鳥取) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鳥取西 |
9 |
鳥取西 |
0 |
長崎日大 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
鳴門商 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(徳島) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(秋田) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
秋田経法大付 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大宮東 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
佐野日大 |
3 |
佐野日大 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(栃木) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(広島) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
崇徳 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
八幡商 |
4 |
八幡商 |
6 |
八幡商 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(滋賀) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(埼玉) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大宮東 |
5 |
大宮東 |
5 |
大宮東 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
駒大岩見沢 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
氷見 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(富山) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大府 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(愛知) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(山口) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岩国 |
12 |
浜松商 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
駒大岩見沢 |
3 |
駒大岩見沢 |
3 |
駒大岩見沢 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(北海道) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(静岡) |
浜松商 |
6 |
浜松商 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
世田谷学園 |
3 |
北嵯峨 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(京都) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(北海道) |
知内 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
世田谷学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東京) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
投手 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1回戦 |
(静岡) |
浜松商 |
6 |
- |
3 |
知内 |
(北海道) |
6 |
浜松商 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋爪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
知内 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成沢 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1回戦 |
(岡山) |
関西 |
2 |
- |
1 |
金沢 |
(石川) |
1 |
金沢 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
関西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
古谷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
投手 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(東京) |
国士舘 |
6 |
- |
2 |
東山 |
(京都) |
6 |
国士舘 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
池本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
東山 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
岡島→福井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(千葉) |
市立船橋 |
4 |
- |
1 |
川西明峰 |
(兵庫) |
4 |
市立船橋 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小笠原 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
川西明峰 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
辻 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(鹿児島) |
鹿児島商工 |
4 |
- |
2 |
南部 |
(和歌山) |
2 |
南部 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
稲葉 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
鹿児島商工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
福岡 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(宮城) |
東北 |
5 |
- |
3 |
土佐 |
(高知) |
5 |
東北 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤真 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
土佐 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
津野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(長崎) |
長崎日大 |
5 |
- |
3 |
智弁学園 |
(奈良) |
5 |
長崎日大 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中村隼 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
智弁学園 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(鳥取) |
鳥取西 |
9 |
- |
4 |
秋田経法大付 |
(秋田) |
9 |
鳥取西 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
長谷川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
秋田経法大付 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
小野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(埼玉) |
大宮東 |
5 |
- |
3 |
崇徳 |
(広島) |
3 |
崇徳 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
斎藤→竹村 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
大宮東 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
貝沼 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(大阪) |
上宮 |
4 |
- |
3 |
横浜 |
(神奈川) |
3 |
横浜 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
白坂 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
延長10回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
上宮 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
牧野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(茨城) |
常総学院 |
9 |
- |
3 |
宇和島東 |
(愛媛) |
9 |
常総学院 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
倉 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
宇和島東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
平井→戸梶→高田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(福岡) |
東筑紫学園 |
4 |
- |
2 |
海星 |
(三重) |
2 |
海星 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
広田→岡 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
延長10回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
東筑紫学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
真木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(栃木) |
佐野日大 |
3 |
- |
2 |
鳴門商 |
(徳島) |
3 |
佐野日大 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
中村 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
延長15回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
鳴門商 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
久米川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(滋賀) |
八幡商 |
6 |
- |
3 |
氷見 |
(富山) |
3 |
氷見 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
山口 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
八幡商 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
村岸 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(北海道) |
駒大岩見沢 |
3 |
- |
2 |
大府 |
(愛知) |
3 |
駒大岩見沢 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽沢 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
大府 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(東京) |
世田谷学園 |
4 |
- |
3 |
北嵯峨 |
(京都) |
3 |
北嵯峨 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
金 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
世田谷学園 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
目黒 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(静岡) |
浜松商 |
15 |
- |
12 |
岩国 |
(山口) |
15 |
浜松商 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋爪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
岩国 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
林 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
(鹿児島) |
鹿児島実 |
6 |
- |
5 |
関西 |
(岡山) |
6 |
鹿児島実 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
藤久保 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
関西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
古谷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
投手 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(東京) |
国士舘 |
8 |
- |
7 |
市立船橋 |
(千葉) |
7 |
市立船橋 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
小笠原→中山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
延長14回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
国士舘 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
池本→大山→筒井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(鹿児島) |
鹿児島商工 |
4 |
- |
0 |
東北 |
(宮城) |
0 |
東北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤真 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
鹿児島商工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
福岡 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(長崎) |
長崎日大 |
5 |
- |
0 |
鳥取西 |
(鳥取) |
0 |
鳥取西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
長谷川→山崎 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
長崎日大 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中村隼 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(埼玉) |
大宮東 |
5 |
- |
4 |
浜松商 |
(静岡) |
4 |
浜松商 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
橋爪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
延長10回 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
大宮東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
貝沼→青木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(大阪) |
上宮 |
11 |
- |
1 |
鹿児島実 |
(鹿児島) |
1 |
鹿児島実 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
藤久保→永留→大城 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
上宮 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
牧野→吉川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(福岡) |
東筑紫学園 |
6 |
- |
4 |
常総学院 |
(茨城) |
6 |
東筑紫学園 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
真木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
常総学院 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
倉→森 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(滋賀) |
八幡商 |
4 |
- |
2 |
佐野日大 |
(栃木) |
2 |
佐野日大 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中沢→中村 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
八幡商 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
村岸 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回戦 |
(北海道) |
駒大岩見沢 |
3 |
- |
1 |
世田谷学園 |
(東京) |
3 |
駒大岩見沢 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽沢 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
世田谷学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
目黒 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
投手 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
(東京) |
国士舘 |
6 |
- |
1 |
鹿児島商工 |
(鹿児島) |
1 |
鹿児島商工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
福岡→永田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
国士舘 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
池本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
(埼玉) |
大宮東 |
5 |
- |
2 |
長崎日大 |
(長崎) |
2 |
長崎日大 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
中村隼 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
大宮東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
貝沼→青木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
(大阪) |
上宮 |
3 |
- |
0 |
東筑紫学園 |
(福岡) |
3 |
上宮 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
東筑紫学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
真木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
(北海道) |
駒大岩見沢 |
12 |
- |
4 |
八幡商 |
(滋賀) |
12 |
駒大岩見沢 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽沢→佐藤 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
八幡商 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
寺田→村岸 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
投手 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
(大阪) |
上宮 |
11 |
- |
4 |
駒大岩見沢 |
(北海道) |
4 |
駒大岩見沢 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽沢→佐藤→羽沢 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
上宮 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
牧野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
(埼玉) |
大宮東 |
4 |
- |
3 |
国士舘 |
(東京) |
4 |
大宮東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
青木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
国士舘 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
池本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
投手 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
(大阪) |
上宮 |
3 |
- |
0 |
大宮東 |
(埼玉) |
3 |
上宮 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
牧野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
大宮東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
青木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|