高校野球データベース全国大会編                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                  全国大会編 TOP                              
      横浜 横浜高等学校                                           (関東)TOP                              
                                                神奈川 TOP                              
      よこはま 横浜市金沢区 私立                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                              夏の地方大会成績                              
      神奈川                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                          1942(昭17)年   創立     横浜中学校                                                                     
                                          1948(昭23)年   学制改革     横浜高等学校                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
  出場履歴 横浜                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0    
  横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 6 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0    
                                      1924(大13)       1933(昭8)           中断 1948(昭23)   1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
  春・選抜                       第1回         第10回             第20回       第30回         第40回         第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回    
                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  横浜                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                        中断                                                                                                                                                
  夏・選手権       第1回     第10回         第20回          第30回          第40回          第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回         第100回        
                          1915(大4)   1924(大13)     1934(昭9)       1948(昭23)     1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                    (春)選 抜    (夏)選手権                                                                
                                                    出場 優勝 準優   出場 優勝 準優                                                                
                            横浜 16 23 13   3 1   18 35 16   2                            
                            16 23 13   3 1   18 35 16   2                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10                                 投手                
大会結果 昭38 2回戦 横浜 3 - 1 若狭 (北越・福井) 3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0             井上                
1963 第45回                                                                               1 若狭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             山本                
大会結果 昭38 3回戦 横浜 3 - 2 中京商 (愛知) 3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2             井上→平岡→井上                
1963 第45回                                                                               2 中京商 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0             三輪田                
大会結果 昭38 準々 横浜 2 - 1 高田商 (紀和・奈良) 1 高田商 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           中川                
1963 第45回                                   延長10回                                           2 横浜 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1           井上                
大会結果 昭38 準決勝 横浜 0 - 5 明星 (大阪) 0 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             井上→平岡→井上                
1963 第45回                                                                               5 明星 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 x             堀川                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     投手                
大会結果 昭48 2回戦 横浜 6 - 2 小倉商 (福岡) 2 小倉商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0     門田                
1973 第45回                                   延長13回                                           6 横浜 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4     永川                
大会結果 昭48 準々 横浜 3 - 0 東邦 (愛知) 3 横浜 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             永川                
1973 第45回                                                                               0 東邦 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             田口                
大会結果 昭48 準決勝 横浜 4 - 1 鳴門工 (徳島) 4 横浜 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0             永川                
1973 第45回                                                                               1 鳴門工 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             高橋→東角                
大会結果 昭48 決勝 横浜 3 - 1 広島商 (広島) 3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2         永川                
1973 第45回                                   延長11回                                           1 広島商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0                        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 昭49 1回戦 横浜 7 - 0 御所工 (奈良) 7 横浜 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 1             永川                
1974 第46回                                                                               0 御所工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             前田→中村                
大会結果 昭49 2回戦 横浜 0 - 1 高知 (高知) 0 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       永川                
1974 第46回                                   延長12回                                           1 高知 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       高橋                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭53 2回戦 横浜 10 - 2 徳島商 (徳島) 2 徳島商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             森崎→加治本                
1978 第60回                                                                               10 横浜 0 0 5 3 0 0 1 1 x             愛甲                
大会結果 昭53 3回戦 横浜 0 - 3 県岐阜商 (岐阜) 0 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             愛甲                
1978 第60回                                                                               3 県岐阜商 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 x             野村                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭55 1回戦 横浜 8 - 1 高松商 (香川) 8 横浜 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 1             愛甲→川戸                
1980 第62回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             石原                
大会結果 昭55 2回戦 横浜 9 - 0 江戸川学園取手 (茨城) 9 横浜 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 1             愛甲→川戸                
1980 第62回                                                                               0 江戸川学園取手 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             島崎→糟谷                
大会結果 昭55 3回戦 横浜 1 - 0 鳴門 (徳島) 1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             愛甲                
1980 第62回                                                                               0 鳴門 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             島田                
大会結果 昭55 準々 横浜 3 - 2 箕島 (和歌山) 3 横浜 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             愛甲                
1980 第62回                                                                               2 箕島 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0             宮本                
大会結果 昭55 準決勝 横浜 3 - 1 天理 (奈良) 1 天理 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             小山→川本                
1980 第62回                                                                               3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 x             愛甲                
大会結果 昭55 決勝 横浜 6 - 4 早稲田実 (東東京) 4 早稲田実 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0             荒木大→芳賀                
1980 第62回                                                                               6 横浜 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 x             愛甲→川戸                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     投手                
大会結果 昭56 1回戦 横浜 3 - 1 徳島商 (徳島) 3 横浜 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2     長尾                
1981 第63回                                   延長13回                                           1 徳島商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0     遠野                
大会結果 昭56 2回戦 横浜 1 - 4 報徳学園 (兵庫) 1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             長尾→島村→長尾                
1981 第63回                                                                               4 報徳学園 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 x             金村                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭60 1回戦 横浜 7 - 0 倉敷商 (岡山) 7 横浜 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0             相川                
1985 第57回                                                                               0 倉敷商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             田中                
大会結果 昭60 2回戦 横浜 2 - 10 報徳学園 (兵庫) 2 横浜 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             相川→斎藤→相川                
1985 第57回                                                                               10 報徳学園 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 0 x             松田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平1 2回戦 横浜 1 - 5 星稜 (石川) 5 星稜 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2             山岸直                
1989 第71回                                                                               1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             恵津→菅野                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平4 1回戦 横浜 3 - 7 新野 (徳島) 7 新野 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0             生田                
1992 第64回                                                                               3 横浜 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             部坂→奈良                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手                
大会結果 平5 2回戦 横浜 3 - 4 上宮 (大阪) 3 横浜 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0           白坂                
1993 第65回                                   延長10回                                           4 上宮 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1           牧野                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平6 1回戦 横浜 10 - 3 大府 (愛知) 10 横浜 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 0             矢野→横山→紀田                
1994 第66回                                                                               3 大府 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1             浜島→山本→花井                
大会結果 平6 2回戦 横浜 2 - 10 智弁和歌山 (和歌山) 10 智弁和歌山 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 4             笠木→松野                
1994 第66回                                                                               2 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0             矢野→横山                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平6 2回戦 横浜 2 - 4 那覇商 (沖縄) 2 横浜 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             矢野                
1994 第76回                                                                               4 那覇商 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 x             伊佐                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平8 1回戦 横浜 1 - 2 大阪学院大高 (大阪) 2 大阪学院大高 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1             椎葉                
1996 第68回                                                                               1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             松井                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平8 2回戦 横浜 3 - 1 北嵯峨 (京都) 1 北嵯峨 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             山田                
1996 第78回                                                                               3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 x             松井                
大会結果 平8 3回戦 横浜 4 - 8 福井商 (福井) 8 福井商 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 6             亀谷                
1996 第78回                                                                               4 横浜 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             松井                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平10 2回戦 横浜 6 - 2 報徳学園 (兵庫) 2 報徳学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2             松村→南→光原                
1998 第70回                                                                               6 横浜 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 x             松坂                
大会結果 平10 3回戦 横浜 3 - 0 東福岡 (福岡) 0 東福岡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             村田                
1998 第70回                                                                               3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 x             松坂                
大会結果 平10 準々 横浜 4 - 0 郡山 (奈良) 4 横浜 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0             松坂                
1998 第70回                                                                               0 郡山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             竹村                
大会結果 平10 準決勝 横浜 3 - 2 PL学園 (大阪) 3 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1             松坂                
1998 第70回                                                                               2 PL学園 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0             稲田→上重                
大会結果 平10 決勝 横浜 3 - 0 関大一 (大阪) 3 横浜 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0             松坂                
1998 第70回                                                                               0 関大一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             久保                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17             投手                
大会結果 平10 1回戦 横浜 6 - 1 柳ヶ浦 (大分) 1 柳ヶ浦 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             大崎                
1998 第80回                                                                               6 横浜 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 x             松坂                
大会結果 平10 2回戦 横浜 6 - 0 鹿児島実 (鹿児島) 0 鹿児島実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             杉内                
1998 第80回                                                                               6 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 x             松坂                
大会結果 平10 3回戦 横浜 5 - 0 星稜 (石川) 0 星稜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             米沢                
1998 第80回                                                                               5 横浜 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 x             松坂                
大会結果 平10 準々 横浜 9 - 7 PL学園 (大阪) 9 横浜 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2         松坂                
1998 第80回                                   延長17回                                           7 PL学園 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0         稲田→上重                
大会結果 平10 準決勝 横浜 7 - 6 明徳義塾 (高知) 6 明徳義塾 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 0             寺本→高橋→寺本                
1998 第80回                                                                               7 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3             袴塚→斉藤弘→松坂                
大会結果 平10 決勝 横浜 3 - 0 京都成章 (京都) 0 京都成章 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             古岡                
1998 第80回                                                                               3 横浜 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 x             松坂                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平11 1回戦 横浜 5 - 6 PL学園 (大阪) 5 横浜 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0             斎藤→袴塚→小沢                
1999 第71回                                                                               6 PL学園 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 x             植山                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平12 2回戦 横浜 12 - 1 佐賀北 (佐賀) 1 佐賀北 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             北園                
2000 第82回                                                                               12 横浜 2 0 0 0 6 0 2 2 x             小沢→畠山                
大会結果 平12 3回戦 横浜 2 - 1 鳥羽 (京都) 1 鳥羽 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             谷口                
2000 第82回                                                                               2 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             小沢                
大会結果 平12 準々 横浜 1 - 2 東海大浦安 (千葉) 2 東海大浦安 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0             浜名                
2000 第82回                                                                               1 横浜 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             小沢→畠山                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平13 2回戦 横浜 10 - 1 開星 (島根) 10 横浜 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 1             畠山→福井                
2001 第83回                                                                               1 開星 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             赤名→下山→杉原                
大会結果 平13 3回戦 横浜 5 - 0 秀岳館 (熊本) 5 横浜 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2             畠山                
2001 第83回                                                                               0 秀岳館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             山田→山口→三池                
大会結果 平13 準々 横浜 4 - 2 日南学園 (宮崎) 4 横浜 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2             畠山                
2001 第83回                                                                               2 日南学園 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0             寺原                
大会結果 平13 準決勝 横浜 6 - 7 日大三 (西東京) 6 横浜 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2             福井→畠山                
2001 第83回                                                                               7 日大三 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1             近藤                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 平15 2回戦 横浜 10 - 0 盛岡大付 (岩手) 0 盛岡大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             山下                
2003 第75回                                                                               10 横浜 5 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 x             成瀬→涌井                
大会結果 平15 3回戦 横浜 8 - 4 明徳義塾 (高知) 8 横浜 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4       成瀬→涌井                
2003 第75回                                   延長12回                                           4 明徳義塾 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0       鶴川                
大会結果 平15 準々 横浜 3 - 0 平安 (京都) 3 横浜 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1             成瀬                
2003 第75回                                                                               0 平安 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             服部                
大会結果 平15 準決勝 横浜 5 - 3 徳島商 (徳島) 3 徳島商 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             平岡                
2003 第75回                                                                               5 横浜 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 x             成瀬→涌井                
大会結果 平15 決勝 横浜 3 - 15 広陵 (広島) 15 広陵 2 0 2 2 0 4 0 2 3             西村                
2003 第75回                                                                               3 横浜 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1             涌井→成瀬                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手                
大会結果 平16 1回戦 横浜 8 - 2 報徳学園 (兵庫) 8 横浜 0 2 0 0 1 3 1 0 1             涌井                
2004 第86回                                                                               2 報徳学園 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1             片山                
大会結果 平16 2回戦 横浜 1 - 0 京都外大西 (京都) 0 京都外大西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         大谷                
2004 第86回                                   延長11回                                           1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1         涌井                
大会結果 平16 3回戦 横浜 7 - 5 明徳義塾 (高知) 7 横浜 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2             涌井                
2004 第86回                                                                               5 明徳義塾 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1             松下→鶴川                
大会結果 平16 準々 横浜 1 - 6 駒大苫小牧 (南北海道) 6 駒大苫小牧 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0             岩田→鈴木                
2004 第86回                                                                               1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             涌井→千葉                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平18 1回戦 横浜 1 - 0 履正社 (大阪) 1 横浜 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             川角                
2006 第78回                                                                               0 履正社 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             魚谷                
大会結果 平18 2回戦 横浜 7 - 6 八重山商工 (沖縄) 7 横浜 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0             川角→浦川                
2006 第78回                                                                               6 八重山商工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0             金城長→大嶺                
大会結果 平18 準々 横浜 13 - 3 早稲田実 (東京) 3 早稲田実 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0             斎藤→関本→塚田→斎藤                
2006 第78回                                                                               13 横浜 2 0 4 0 7 0 0 0 x             川角→浦川→西嶋                
大会結果 平18 準決勝 横浜 12 - 4 岐阜城北 (岐阜) 12 横浜 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 1             川角→西嶋→落司→浦川                
2006 第78回                                                                               4 岐阜城北 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0             尾藤→山下→種田→太田                
大会結果 平18 決勝 横浜 21 - 0 清峰 (長崎) 21 横浜 0 3 1 2 0 9 0 2 4             川角→浦川                
2006 第78回                                                                               0 清峰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     有迫→富尾→有迫→佐々木伸→木原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平18 1回戦 横浜 6 - 11 大阪桐蔭 (大阪) 6 横浜 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3             川角→西嶋→落司→浦川                
2006 第88回                                                                               11 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 5 x             石田→松原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平20 2回戦 横浜 2 - 6 北大津 (滋賀) 2 横浜 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0             土屋→田山                
2008 第80回                                                                               6 北大津 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 x             河合                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平20 1回戦 横浜 6 - 5 浦和学院 (南埼玉) 6 横浜 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 0             土屋                
2008 第90回                                                                               5 浦和学院 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1             森→高島                
大会結果 平20 2回戦 横浜 7 - 4 広陵 (広島) 4 広陵 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0             森宗→中田→前田                
2008 第90回                                                                               7 横浜 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 x             土屋                
大会結果 平20 3回戦 横浜 3 - 2 仙台育英 (宮城) 3 横浜 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1             土屋                
2008 第90回                                                                               2 仙台育英 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             穂積→木村                
大会結果 平20 準々 横浜 15 - 1 聖光学院 (福島) 1 聖光学院 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             仲田→佐藤竜→横山                
2008 第90回                                                                               15 横浜 0 2 0 1 2 6 4 0 x             土屋→田山                
大会結果 平20 準決勝 横浜 4 - 9 大阪桐蔭 (北大阪) 9 大阪桐蔭 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 2             福島由                
2008 第90回                                                                               4 横浜 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0             土屋                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平23 1回戦 横浜 1 - 5 波佐見 (長崎) 1 横浜 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             山内→柳                
2011 第83回                                                                               5 波佐見 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 x             松田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手                
大会結果 平23 2回戦 横浜 6 - 5 健大高崎 (群馬) 5 健大高崎 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0           星野→三木→片貝                
2011 第93回                                   延長10回                                           6 横浜 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1           柳→相馬→向井                
大会結果 平23 3回戦 横浜 4 - 9 智弁学園 (奈良) 9 智弁学園 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8             青山                
2011 第93回                                                                               4 横浜 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0         柳→相馬→向井→山内→田原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平24 1回戦 横浜 4 - 0 高知 (高知) 0 高知 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             坂本→田頭                
2012 第84回                                                                               4 横浜 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X                            
大会結果 平24 2回戦 横浜 7 - 1 聖光学院 (福島) 7 横浜 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0                            
2012 第84回                                                                               1 聖光学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             岡野→飯高                
大会結果 平24 準々 横浜 2 - 4 関東一 (東京) 4 関東一 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2             中村                
2012 第84回                                                                               2 横浜 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0             柳→相馬                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平25 2回戦 横浜 7 - 1 丸亀 (香川) 7 横浜 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0             伊藤                
2013 第95回                                                                               1 丸亀 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             宮崎                
大会結果 平25 3回戦 横浜 1 - 7 前橋育英 (群馬) 7 前橋育英 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0             高橋光                
2013 第95回                                                                               1 横浜 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             伊藤→小田→中島                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平26 1回戦 横浜 5 - 9 八戸学院光星 (青森) 9 八戸学院光星 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0             呉屋→中川                
2014 第86回                                                                               5 横浜 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1         伊藤→日暮→伊藤→小田→伊藤                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                         投手                
大会結果 平28 1回戦 横浜 7 - 1 東北 (宮城) 7 横浜 1 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0             藤平→石川                
2016 第98回                                                                               1 東北 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0           渡辺→古川原                
大会結果 平28 2回戦 横浜 1 - 5 履正社 (大阪) 1 横浜 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             石川→藤平                
2016 第98回                                                                               5 履正社 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 X           寺島                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平29 1回戦 横浜 4 - 6 秀岳館 (熊本) 6 秀岳館 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0             川端→田浦                
2017 第99回                                                                               4 横浜 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0         塩原→奥村→及川→万波→板川                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平30 1回戦 横浜 7 - 0 愛産大三河 (東愛知) 7 横浜 0 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0             板川→及川                
2018 第100回                                                                               0 愛産大三河 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           松原                
大会結果 平30 2回戦 横浜 8 - 6 花咲徳栄 (北埼玉) 8 横浜 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 0 0             及川→板川→黒須                
2018 第100回                                                                               6 花咲徳栄 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2           野村→中田→松井                
大会結果 平30 3回戦 横浜 4 - 5 金足農 (秋田) 4 横浜 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0             板川                
2018 第100回                                                                               5 金足農 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 X           吉田                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平31 1回戦 横浜 5 - 13 明豊 (大分) 13 明豊 0 0 5 4 1 0 0 3 0             若杉→大畑                
2019 第91回                                                                               5 横浜 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0           及川→松本→木下→及川