全国大会編 TOP                      
      大阪桐蔭 大阪桐蔭高等学校                                           (近畿)TOP                      
                                                大阪 TOP                      
      おおさかとういん 大東市 私立                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                              夏の地方大会成績                      
      大阪                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                          1983(昭58)年   創立     大阪産業大学高等学校大東校舎                                                       
                                          1988(昭63)年   独立     大阪桐蔭高等学校                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      出場履歴 大阪桐蔭                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 4 2 5 0  
      大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 2 0 6 0 0 0 5 3 6 0 0 3 0  
                                          1924(大13)       1933(昭8)           中断 1948(昭23)   1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)            
      春・選抜                       第1回         第10回             第20回       第30回         第40回         第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回                
                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      大阪桐蔭                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                            中断                                                                                                                                      
      夏・選手権       第1回     第10回         第20回          第30回          第40回          第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回                
                              1915(大4)   1924(大13)     1934(昭9)       1948(昭23)     1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                    (春)選 抜    (夏)選手権                                                        
                                                    出場 優勝 準優   出場 優勝 準優                                                        
                            大阪桐蔭 9 21 7   2     9 31 5   4                    
                            9 21 7   2     9 31 5   4                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手        
大会結果 平3 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 10 - 0 仙台育英 (宮城) 10 大阪桐蔭 3 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0             和田        
1991 第63回                                                                               0 仙台育英 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             高橋→佐々木        
大会結果 平3 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 6 - 4 箕島 (和歌山) 4 箕島 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0             山路        
1991 第63回                                                                               6 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 x             背尾→和田        
大会結果 平3 準々 大阪桐蔭 0 - 3 松商学園 (長野) 3 松商学園 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0             上田        
1991 第63回                                                                               0 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             和田→背尾        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手        
大会結果 平3 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 11 - 3 樹徳 (群馬) 3 樹徳 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1             戸部→橋爪→森田        
1991 第73回                                                                               11 大阪桐蔭 2 0 2 3 2 1 1 0 x             和田→野崎→背尾        
大会結果 平3 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 4 - 3 秋田 (秋田) 4 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1         背尾→和田        
1991 第73回                                   延長11回                                           3 秋田 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         菅原朗        
大会結果 平3 準々 大阪桐蔭 11 - 2 帝京 (東東京) 2 帝京 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       豊田→三沢→豊田→三沢→豊田        
1991 第73回                                                                               11 大阪桐蔭 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 x             和田        
大会結果 平3 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 7 - 1 星稜 (石川) 1 星稜 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             山口        
1991 第73回                                                                               7 大阪桐蔭 0 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 x             背尾        
大会結果 平3 決勝 大阪桐蔭 13 - 8 沖縄水産 (沖縄) 8 沖縄水産 0 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 0             大野        
1991 第73回                                                                               13 大阪桐蔭 2 0 2 0 6 2 0 1 x             和田→背尾        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平14 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 3 - 5 東邦 (愛知) 5 東邦 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3             長峰        
2002 第84回                                                                               3 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2             松下→三島→遠山        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平16 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 5 - 0 二松学舎大付 (東京) 0 二松学舎大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             松木        
2004 第76回                                                                               5 大阪桐蔭 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 x             岩田→菊川→山地        
大会結果 平16 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 2 - 3 東北 (宮城) 2 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             岩田→菊川        
2004 第76回                                                                               3 東北 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 x             ダルビッシュ→真壁        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手        
大会結果 平17 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 9 - 7 春日部共栄 (埼玉) 7 春日部共栄 0 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0             難波→今井        
2005 第87回                                                                               9 大阪桐蔭 2 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 x             辻内→中田        
大会結果 平17 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 8 - 1 藤代 (茨城) 8 大阪桐蔭 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0             辻内        
2005 第87回                                                                               1 藤代 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             湯本        
大会結果 平17 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 4 - 1 清峰 (長崎) 1 清峰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             古川        
2005 第87回                                                                               4 大阪桐蔭 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 x             辻内        
大会結果 平17 準々 大阪桐蔭 6 - 4 東北 (宮城) 4 東北 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0             高山→三浦→坂本        
2005 第87回                                                                               6 大阪桐蔭 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 x             辻内        
大会結果 平17 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 5 - 6 駒大苫小牧 (南北海道) 6 駒大苫小牧 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1           田中→吉岡        
2005 第87回                                   延長10回                                           5 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0           辻内        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平18 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 11 - 6 横浜 (神奈川) 6 横浜 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3             川角→西嶋→落司→浦川        
2006 第88回                                                                               11 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 5 x             石田→松原        
大会結果 平18 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 2 - 11 早稲田実 (西東京) 11 早稲田実 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 3 2             斎藤        
2006 第88回                                                                               2 大阪桐蔭 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             石田→松原→那賀→中道        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平19 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 7 - 0 日本文理 (新潟) 0 日本文理 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             栗山        
2007 第79回                                                                               7 大阪桐蔭 2 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 x             中田→福島→那賀        
大会結果 平19 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 11 - 8 佐野日大 (栃木) 11 大阪桐蔭 0 0 6 3 1 0 1 0 0             石田→福島→那賀        
2007 第79回                                                                               8 佐野日大 0 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 0             出井→水原        
大会結果 平19 準々 大阪桐蔭 1 - 2 常葉菊川 (静岡) 2 常葉菊川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             田中        
2007 第79回                                                                               1 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             中田        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手        
大会結果 平20 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 16 - 2 日田林工 (大分) 16 大阪桐蔭 1 2 1 3 0 4 5 0 0             福島由→奥村→永島→奥村        
2008 第90回                                                                               2 日田林工 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0           末次→太田尾→浦塚→松尾        
大会結果 平20 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 6 - 5 金沢 (石川) 5 金沢 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0           川原→杉本→桜井        
2008 第90回                                   延長10回                                           6 大阪桐蔭 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1           福島由→奥村→福島由        
大会結果 平20 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 7 - 5 東邦 (西愛知) 7 大阪桐蔭 1 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0             福島由→奥村→福島由        
2008 第90回                                                                               5 東邦 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3             下平→和田→佐々木        
大会結果 平20 準々 大阪桐蔭 7 - 4 報徳学園 (東兵庫) 4 報徳学園 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0             近田→小野寺        
2008 第90回                                                                               7 大阪桐蔭 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 x             福島由→奥村→福島由        
大会結果 平20 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 9 - 4 横浜 (南神奈川) 9 大阪桐蔭 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 2             福島由        
2008 第90回                                                                               4 横浜 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0             土屋        
大会結果 平20 決勝 大阪桐蔭 17 - 0 常葉菊川 (静岡) 17 大阪桐蔭 4 0 1 0 1 6 2 0 3             福島由        
2008 第90回                                                                               0 常葉菊川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       戸狩→野島→萩原→浅川→戸狩        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平22 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 9 - 2 東海大望洋 (千葉) 9 大阪桐蔭 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 4             福本→中野→山中響        
2010 第82回                                                                               2 東海大望洋 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0             長友→尾沢→長友        
大会結果 平22 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 2 - 6 大垣日大 (岐阜) 2 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             福本→中野        
2010 第82回                                                                               6 大垣日大 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 x             葛西        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平24 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 9 - 2 花巻東 (岩手) 9 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 4             藤浪        
2012 第84回                                                                               2 花巻東 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             大谷→佐々木毅        
大会結果 平24 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 5 - 3 九州学院 (熊本) 5 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1             藤浪        
2012 第84回                                                                               3 九州学院 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0             大塚        
大会結果 平24 準々 大阪桐蔭 3 - 2 浦和学院 (埼玉) 3 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2             澤田→藤浪        
2012 第84回                                                                               2 浦和学院 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             山口→佐藤        
大会結果 平24 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 3 - 1 健大高崎 (群馬) 1 健大高崎 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             三木        
2012 第84回                                                                               3 大阪桐蔭 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 X             藤浪        
大会結果 平24 決勝 大阪桐蔭 7 - 3 光星学院 (青森) 3 光星学院 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0             城間→金沢        
2012 第84回                                                                               7 大阪桐蔭 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 X             藤浪        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平24 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 8 - 2 木更津総合 (千葉) 8 大阪桐蔭 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1             藤浪
       
2012 第94回                                                                               2 木更津総合 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             黄本→千葉
       
大会結果 平24 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 6 - 2 済々黌 (熊本) 2 済々黌 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             大竹
       
2012 第94回                                                                               6 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 X             沢田
       
大会結果 平24 準々 大阪桐蔭 8 - 1 天理 (奈良) 8 大阪桐蔭 1 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0             藤浪
       
2012 第94回                                                                               1 天理 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             山本→中谷→漆原
       
大会結果 平24 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 4 - 0 明徳義塾 (高知) 0 明徳義塾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             福永→岸
       
2012 第94回                                                                               4 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 X             藤浪
       
大会結果 平24 決勝 大阪桐蔭 3 - 0 光星学院 (青森) 0 光星学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             金沢→伊藤→城間
       
2012 第94回                                                                               3 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 X             藤浪
       
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平25 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 11 - 1 遠軽 (北海道) 11 大阪桐蔭 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0             網本→葛川        
2013 第85回                                                         21                   1 遠軽 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             大城→前田        
大会結果 平25 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 4 - 5 県岐阜商 (岐阜) 5 県岐阜商 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             藤田        
2013 第85回                                                                               4 大阪桐蔭 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0             網本→葛川        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手        
大会結果 平25 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 10 - 2 日本文理 (新潟) 2 日本文理 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       大谷内→菅野→小太刀→飯塚        
2013 第95回                                                                               10 大阪桐蔭 2 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 X             葛川→高西        
大会結果 平25 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 4 - 3 日川 (山梨) 3 日川 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0           三枝→山田        
2013 第95回                                   延長10回                                           4 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1           葛川        
大会結果 平25 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 1 - 5 明徳義塾 (高知) 1 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             葛川→網本→高西        
2013 第95回                                                                               5 明徳義塾 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 X                    
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平26 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 7 - 6 開星 (島根) 7 大阪桐蔭 0 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 0             田中→福島        
2014 第96回                                                                               6 開星 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0             恩田→宮川→持田        
大会結果 平26 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 5 - 3 明徳義塾 (高知) 5 大阪桐蔭 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0             福島        
2014 第96回                                                                               3 明徳義塾 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2                    
大会結果 平26 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 10 - 0 八頭 (鳥取) 10 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 4 0             田中        
2014 第96回                                                                               0 八頭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             鎌谷→西垣→飯田        
大会結果 平26 準々 大阪桐蔭 5 - 2 健大高崎 (群馬) 5 大阪桐蔭 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0             福島        
2014 第96回                                                                               2 健大高崎 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             川井→松野→高橋        
大会結果 平26 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 15 - 9 敦賀気比 (福井) 9 敦賀気比 5 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0             平沼→山本→谷口        
2014 第96回                                                                               15 大阪桐蔭 3 2 0 5 0 3 0 2 X             福島        
大会結果 平26 決勝 大阪桐蔭 4 - 3 三重 (三重) 3 三重 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             今井→森→瀬戸上        
2014 第96回                                                                               4 大阪桐蔭 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 X             福島        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平27 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 8 - 0 東海大菅生 (東京) 8 大阪桐蔭 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0             田中        
2015 第87回                                                                               0 東海大菅生 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             勝俣→山口→羽生        
大会結果 平27 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 4 - 1 八戸学院光星 (青森) 1 八戸学院光星 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             中川→呉屋→八木        
2015 第87回                                                                               4 大阪桐蔭 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 X             田中        
大会結果 平27 準々 大阪桐蔭 5 - 3 常総学院 (茨城) 3 常総学院 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0             鈴木        
2015 第87回                                                                               5 大阪桐蔭 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 X             田中        
大会結果 平27 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 0 - 11 敦賀気比 (福井) 11 敦賀気比 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             平沼        
2015 第87回                                                                               0 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             田中→高山→松井→岩本        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手        
大会結果 平28 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 9 - 0 土佐 (高知) 0 土佐 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             尾崎        
2016 第88回                                                                               9 大阪桐蔭 0 0 3 0 0 2 2 2 X             高山→徳山        
大会結果 平28 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 1 - 4 木更津総合 (千葉) 4 木更津総合 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0             早川        
2016 第88回                                                                               1 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             高山→河島→井上        
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                         投手        
大会結果 平29 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 11 - 0 宇部鴻城 (山口) 0 宇部鴻城 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           早稲田→荒武→百留→木下        
2017 第89回                                                                               11 大阪桐蔭 5 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 X           徳山→香川→柿木        
大会結果 平29 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 11 - 8 静岡 (静岡) 11 大阪桐蔭 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2             横川→香川→徳山→根尾        
2017 第89回                                                                               8 静岡 6 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0           池谷→竹内        
大会結果 平29 準々 大阪桐蔭 4 - 2 東海大福岡 (福岡) 2 東海大福岡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0             安田        
2017 第89回                                                                               4 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 X           徳山        
大会結果 平29 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 2 - 1 秀岳館 (熊本) 2 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0             徳山        
2017 第89回                                                                               1 秀岳館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0           田浦→川端        
大会結果 平29 決勝 大阪桐蔭 8 - 3 履正社 (大阪) 8 大阪桐蔭 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5             徳山→根尾        
2017 第89回                                                                               3 履正社 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0           竹田→松井        
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手        
大会結果 平29 1回戦 大阪桐蔭 8 - 1 米子松蔭 (鳥取) 1 米子松蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             辰己→高木→児島        
2017 第99回                                                                               8 大阪桐蔭 1 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 X           徳山→柿木        
大会結果 平29 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 2 - 1 智弁和歌山 (和歌山) 1 智弁和歌山 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             黒原→平田        
2017 第99回                                                                               2 大阪桐蔭 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X           徳山        
大会結果 平29 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 1 - 2 仙台育英 (宮城) 1 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             柿木        
2017 第99回                                                                               2 仙台育英 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2           長谷川