全国大会編 TOP            
                                                                                                                                                                            大会年表 優勝校・準優勝校一覧            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
            100   全国高等学校野球選手権記念大会       2018(平30)年           出場56校                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
              1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝 準決勝 準々決勝 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
  秋 田 金足農 5                                                                                                                                                                            
  鹿児島 鹿児島実 1 金足農 6                             金足農 2 - 13 大阪桐蔭                                             3 報徳学園 東兵庫                      
  岐 阜 大垣日大 9 大垣日大 3 金足農 5                                                                                             7 報徳学園 2 聖光学院 福 島                      
  熊 本 東海大星翔 3                                                                                                                                                                                                              
  北埼玉 花咲徳栄 8                                         金足農 3                                                     2 報徳学園                                                                          
  徳 島 鳴 門 5 花咲徳栄 6 横 浜 4                                                                                             2 愛工大名電 0 白 山 三 重                      
  南神奈川 横 浜 7 横 浜 8                                                                                                                                     10 愛工大名電 西愛知                      
  東愛知 愛産大三河 0                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                              金足農 2             2 済 美                                                                                              
  和歌山 智弁和歌山 3                                                                                                                                                                             4 藤 蔭 大 分  
  滋 賀 近 江 7 近 江 4                                                                                                         11 星 稜 9 星 稜 石 川  
  群 馬 前橋育英 2 前橋育英 3 近 江 9                                                                                             3 済 美 13 済 美 5 済 美 愛 媛  
  南大阪 近大付 0                                         近 江 2                                                     3 済 美                                         4 中央学院 西千葉  
  島 根 益田東 7                                                                                                                                                                             3 慶 応 北神奈川  
  静 岡 常葉大菊川 8 常葉大菊川 3 常葉大菊川 4                                                                                             1 高知商 6 慶 応 2 中 越 新 潟  
  宮 崎 日南学園 2 日南学園 0                                                                                                                                     12 高知商 12 山梨学院 山 梨  
  香 川 丸亀城西 0                                                                                                                                                                             14 高知商 高 知  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
  西東京 日大三 16                                                                                                                                                                             1 作新学院 栃 木  
  北福岡 折尾愛真 3 日大三 8                                                                                                         10 大阪桐蔭 3 大阪桐蔭 北大阪  
  山 形 羽 黒 1 奈良大付 4 日大三 4                                                                                             3 大阪桐蔭 4 沖学園 2 北 照 南北海道  
  奈 良 奈良大付 4                                                                                                                                                                             4 沖学園 南福岡  
  京 都 龍谷大平安 3                                         日大三 3                                                     11 大阪桐蔭                                         4 旭川大高 北北海道  
  鳥 取 鳥取城北 2 龍谷大平安 14 龍谷大平安 3                                                                                             1 高岡商 4 佐久長聖 5 佐久長聖 長 野  
  西兵庫 明石商 8 八戸学院光星 1                                                                                                                                     5 高岡商 1 佐賀商 佐 賀  
  青 森 八戸学院光星 9                                                                                                                                                                             4 高岡商 富 山  
                                                                                              日大三 1             5 大阪桐蔭                                                                                              
  岩 手 花巻東 2                                                                                                                                                                                                              
  山 口 下関国際 4 下関国際 5                                                                                                                     5 二松学舎大付 東東京                      
  岡 山 創志学園 7 創志学園 4 下関国際 4                                                                                             0 二松学舎大付 2 広 陵 広 島                      
  長 崎 創成館 0                                         下関国際 2                                                     2 浦和学院                                                                          
  沖 縄 興 南 6                                                                                                                                                                                                              
  茨 城 土浦日大 2 興 南 0 木更津総合 1                                                                                             6 浦和学院 9 浦和学院 南埼玉                      
  福 井 敦賀気比 1 木更津総合 7                                                                                                                                     0 仙台育英 宮 城                      
  東千葉 木更津総合 10                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
              1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝 準決勝 準々決勝 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14                     投手  
          1回戦 (石 川) 星 稜 9 - 4 藤 蔭 (大 分) 4 藤蔭 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0             吉村→市川  
                                                                                                9 星稜 1 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 X             奥川→寺西  
          1回戦 (愛 媛) 済 美 5 - 4 中央学院 (西千葉) 5 済美 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0             山口直  
                                                                                                4 中央学院 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0             西村  
          1回戦 (北神奈川) 慶 応 3 - 2 中 越 (新 潟) 2 中越 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0   山本→山田→山本→山田→山本→山田  
                                                                                                3 慶応 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1             生井→渡部  
          1回戦 (高 知) 高知商 14 - 12 山梨学院 (山 梨) 12 山梨学院 1 0 0 0 8 1 2 0 0             垣越→鈴木→相沢→鈴木  
                                                                                                14 高知商 0 1 2 4 0 4 3 0 X             北代  
          1回戦 (北大阪) 大阪桐蔭 3 - 1 作新学院 (栃 木) 1 作新学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             高山→佐取→林  
                                                                                                3 大阪桐蔭 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 X             柿木  
          1回戦 (南福岡) 沖学園 4 - 2 北 照 (南北海道) 4 沖学園 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0             斉藤  
                                                                                                2 北照 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         原田  
          1回戦 (長 野) 佐久長聖 5 - 4 旭川大高 (北北海道) 5 佐久長聖 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1   林→小嶋→北畑  
                                延長14回(タイブレーク)                       4 旭川大高 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0   沼田→楠茂  
          1回戦 (富 山) 高岡商 4 - 1 佐賀商 (佐 賀) 1 佐賀商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             木村  
                                                                                                4 高岡商 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 X             山田→大島  
          1回戦 (滋 賀) 近 江 7 - 3 智弁和歌山 (和歌山) 7 近江 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 1             松岡→林→佐合→金城  
                                                                                                3 智弁和歌山 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             平田→小堀→池田陽  
          1回戦 (群 馬) 前橋育英 2 - 0 近大付 (南大阪) 2 前橋育英 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             恩田  
                                                                                                0 近大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             大石  
          1回戦 (静 岡) 常葉大菊川 8 - 7 益田東 (島 根) 7 益田東 0 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0             和田  
                                                                                                8 常葉大菊川 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 2 X             漢人→榛村  
          1回戦 (宮 崎) 日南学園 2 - 0 丸亀城西 (香 川) 2 日南学園 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0             辰己  
                                                                                                0 丸亀城西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         大前  
          1回戦 (秋 田) 金足農 5 - 1 鹿児島実 (鹿児島) 1 鹿児島実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             吉村→立本→吉村  
                                                                                                5 金足農 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 X         吉田  
          1回戦 (岐 阜) 大垣日大 9 - 3 東海大星翔 (熊 本) 3 東海大星翔 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             山下  
                                                                                                9 大垣日大 0 1 0 4 0 1 3 0 X             修行→内藤  
          1回戦 (北埼玉) 花咲徳栄 8 - 5 鳴 門 (徳 島) 8 花咲徳栄 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3             野村  
                                                                                                5 鳴門 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             西野  
          1回戦 (南神奈川) 横 浜 7 - 0 愛産大三河 (東愛知) 7 横浜 0 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0             板川→及川  
                                                                                                0 愛産大三河 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             松原  
          1回戦 (山 口) 下関国際 4 - 2 花巻東 (岩 手) 4 下関国際 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2           鶴田  
                                                    延長10回                                           2 花巻東 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0           伊藤→西舘  
          1回戦 (岡 山) 創志学園 7 - 0 創成館 (長 崎) 7 創志学園 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 0                       西  
                                                                                                0 創成館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   川原→戸田→酒井→七俵→伊藤  
          1回戦 (沖 縄) 興 南 6 - 2 土浦日大 (茨 城) 2 土浦日大 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1             富田→清水  
                                                                                                6 興南 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 X             藤木→宮城  
          1回戦 (東千葉) 木更津総合 10 - 1 敦賀気比 (福 井) 10 木更津総合 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 3 0      
                                                                                                1 敦賀気比 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   木下→坂井→黒田悠→笠島→高橋  
          1回戦 (西東京) 日大三 16 - 3 折尾愛真 (北福岡) 3 折尾愛真 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0   小野→下柳→野元→斉藤→堀田  
                                                                                                16 日大三 7 1 3 0 2 0 3 0 X             中村→河村  
          1回戦 (奈 良) 奈良大付 4 - 1 羽 黒 (山 形) 4 奈良大付 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0             木村  
                                                                                                1 羽黒 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             篠田→金子  
          1回戦 (京 都) 龍谷大平安 3 - 2 鳥取城北 (鳥 取) 2 鳥取城北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0             難波  
                                                                                                3 龍谷大平安 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1             小寺→北村智  
          1回戦 (青 森) 八戸学院光星 9 - 8 明石商 (西兵庫) 9 八戸学院光星 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1           福山→成田→中村  
                                                    延長10回                                           8 明石商 1 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0           加田→福谷→中森  
                                                                                                                                                  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13                       投手  
          2回戦 (東兵庫) 報徳学園 3 - 2 聖光学院 (福 島) 3 報徳学園 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0             渡辺友→木村  
                                                                                                2 聖光学院 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             衛藤  
          2回戦 (西愛知) 愛工大名電 10 - 0 白 山 (三 重) 0 白山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             岩田→山本  
                                                                                                10 愛工大名電 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 X             室田→秋山  
          2回戦 (東東京) 二松学舎大付 5 - 2 広 陵 (広 島) 2 広陵 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0             森悠→河野  
                                                                                                5 二松学舎大付 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 X             海老原→岸川  
          2回戦 (南埼玉) 浦和学院 9 - 0 仙台育英 (宮 城) 9 浦和学院 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 3             渡辺→永島→美又→河北  
                                                                                                0 仙台育英 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             田中→大栄  
          2回戦 (愛 媛) 済 美 13 - 11 星 稜 (石 川) 11 星稜 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 奥川→佐藤→山口→竹谷→  
                                延長13回(タイブレーク)                       13 済美 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 4   山口直     寺西→寺沢  
          2回戦 (高 知) 高知商 12 - 6 慶 応 (北神奈川) 12 高知商 1 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0             北代  
                                                                                                6 慶応 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2             生井→渡部  
          2回戦 (北大阪) 大阪桐蔭 10 - 4 沖学園 (南福岡) 4 沖学園 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0             石橋→斉藤  
                                                                                                10 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 2 1 4 1 2 X             根尾→柿木  
          2回戦 (富 山) 高岡商 5 - 4 佐久長聖 (長 野) 4 佐久長聖 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1             林→小嶋→北畑  
                                                                                                5 高岡商 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 X             山田  
          2回戦 (滋 賀) 近 江 4 - 3 前橋育英 (群 馬) 3 前橋育英 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             恩田  
                                                                                                4 近江 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1             佐合→林  
          2回戦 (静 岡) 常葉大菊川 3 - 0 日南学園 (宮 崎) 0 日南学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             辰己  
                                                                                                3 常葉大菊川 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X             漢人  
          2回戦 (秋 田) 金足農 6 - 3 大垣日大 (岐 阜) 6 金足農 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2             吉田  
                                                                                                3 大垣日大 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             内藤→杉本  
          2回戦 (南神奈川) 横 浜 8 - 6 花咲徳栄 (北埼玉) 8 横浜 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 0 0             及川→板川→黒須  
                                                                                                6 花咲徳栄 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2             野村→中田→松井  
          2回戦 (山 口) 下関国際 5 - 4 創志学園 (岡 山) 5 下関国際 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3             鶴田  
                                                                                                4 創志学園 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             西  
          2回戦 (東千葉) 木更津総合 7 - 0 興 南 (沖 縄) 7 木更津総合 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2             野尻→根本  
                                                                                                0 興南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             藤木→宮城→当山→宮城  
          2回戦 (西東京) 日大三 8 - 4 奈良大付 (奈 良) 8 日大三 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 2             井上→河村  
                                                                                                4 奈良大付 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1             木村  
          2回戦 (京 都) 龍谷大平安 14 - 1 八戸学院光星 (青 森) 14 龍谷大平安 0 3 3 0 0 0 2 2 4             小寺  
                                                                                                1 八戸学院光星 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             福山→成田→中村  
                                                                                                                                                  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                               投手  
          3回戦 (東兵庫) 報徳学園 7 - 2 愛工大名電 (西愛知) 2 愛工大名電 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             室田→秋山  
                                                                                                7 報徳学園 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 X             林→木村  
          3回戦 (南埼玉) 浦和学院 6 - 0 二松学舎大付 (東東京) 0 二松学舎大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             海老原→岸川→大庭  
                                                                                                6 浦和学院 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 X             渡辺  
          3回戦 (愛 媛) 済 美 3 - 1 高知商 (高 知) 3 済美 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0             山口直  
                                                                                                1 高知商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             北代  
          3回戦 (北大阪) 大阪桐蔭 3 - 1 高岡商 (富 山) 1 高岡商 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             山田  
                                                                                                3 大阪桐蔭 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 X             横川→柿木  
          3回戦 (滋 賀) 近 江 9 - 4 常葉大菊川 (静 岡) 4 常葉大菊川 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3             榛村→漢人  
                                                                                                9 近江 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 3 X             林→金城  
          3回戦 (秋 田) 金足農 5 - 4 横 浜 (南神奈川) 4 横浜 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0             板川  
                                                                                                5 金足農 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 X             吉田  
          3回戦 (山 口) 下関国際 4 - 1 木更津総合 (東千葉) 4 下関国際 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             鶴田  
                                                                                                1 木更津総合 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             根本→篠木  
          3回戦 (西東京) 日大三 4 - 3 龍谷大平安 (京 都) 3 龍谷大平安 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0             小寺  
                                                                                                4 日大三 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 X             広沢→河村  
                                                                                                                                                  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                               投手  
          準々決勝 (北大阪) 大阪桐蔭 11 - 2 浦和学院 (南埼玉) 11 大阪桐蔭 0 1 1 0 1 6 0 1 1             根尾→柿木  
                                                                                                2 浦和学院 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0             渡辺→永島→河北→渡辺  
          準々決勝 (愛 媛) 済 美 3 - 2 報徳学園 (東兵庫) 3 済美 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1             池内→山口直  
                                                                                                2 報徳学園 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1           渡辺友→木村  
          準々決勝 (西東京) 日大三 3 - 2 下関国際 (山 口) 2 下関国際 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             鶴田  
                                                                                                3 日大三 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 X             中村→河村  
          準々決勝 (秋 田) 金足農 3 - 2 近 江 (滋 賀) 2 近江 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0             佐合→林  
                                                                                                3 金足農 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2             吉田  
                                                                                                                                                  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                               投手  
          準決勝 (秋 田) 金足農 2 - 1 日大三 (西東京) 2 金足農 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             吉田  
                                                                                                1 日大三 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0         広沢→河村→井上  
          準決勝 (北大阪) 大阪桐蔭 5 - 2 済 美 (愛 媛) 2 済美 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             山口直  
                                                                                                5 大阪桐蔭 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 X             柿木  
                                                                                                                                                  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                               投手  
          決勝 (北大阪) 大阪桐蔭 13 - 2 金足農 (秋 田) 2 金足農 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0             吉田→打川  
                                                            13 大阪桐蔭 3 0 0 3 6 0 1 0 X             柿木