高校野球データベース全国大会編                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                  全国大会編 TOP                              
      広陵 広陵高等学校                                           (中国・四国)TOP                              
                                                広島 TOP                              
      こうりょう 広島市安佐南区 私立                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                              夏の地方大会成績                              
      広島                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                          1896(明29)年   創立     数理学会                                                            
                                          1898(明31)年   改称     究数学院                                                          
                                          1901(明34)年   改称     私立広陵中学                                                          
                                          1907(明40)年   改編     私立広陵中学校                                                          
                                          1948(昭23)年   学制改革     広陵高等学校                                                          
  出場履歴 広陵中                   0 1 4 3 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                                      1924(大13)       1933(昭8)           中断 1948(昭23)   1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
  春・選抜                       第1回         第10回             第20回       第30回         第40回         第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回    
                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  広陵中                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
  広陵                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                        中断                                                                                                                                                
  夏・選手権       第1回     第10回         第20回          第30回          第40回          第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回         第100回        
                          1915(大4)   1924(大13)     1934(昭9)       1948(昭23)     1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
                    広陵                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                    (春)選 抜    (夏)選手権                                                                                                          
                                                    出場 優勝 準優   出場 優勝 準優                                                                                                          
                            広陵中 7 12 6   1 3   4 6 4     1                                                                                                          
                            広陵 16 25 14 1 2     19 28 19     3                                                                                                          
                            23 37 20 1 3 3   23 34 23     4                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 大12 2回戦 広陵中 12 - 7 新潟商 (甲信越・新潟) 7 新潟商 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0             小林勝                
1923 第9回                                                                               12 広陵中 3 6 0 1 0 2 0 0 x             岡崎→銭村                
大会結果 大12 準々 広陵中 2 - 8 和歌山中 (紀和・和歌山) 8 和歌山中 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0             田島                
1923 第9回                                                                               2 広陵中 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             銭村                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 大14 1回戦 広陵中 3 - 4 松山商 (愛媛) 3 広陵中 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0             縄岡                
1925 第2回                                                                               4 松山商 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 x             森本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手                
大会結果 大15 1回戦 広陵中 11 - 1 静岡中 (静岡) 1 静岡中 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             上野                
1926 第3回                                                                               11 広陵中 2 0 2 0 1 5 1 0 x             田岡→八十川                
大会結果 大15 準々 広陵中 4 - 3 和歌山中 (和歌山) 3 和歌山中 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0             小川                
1926 第3回                                                                               4 広陵中 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 x             田岡                
大会結果 大15 準決勝 広陵中 5 - 4 柳井中 (山口) 5 広陵中 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1           田岡                
1926 第3回                                   延長10回                                           4 柳井中 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0           清水                
大会結果 大15 決勝 広陵中 7 - 0 松本商 (長野) 7 広陵中 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2             田岡                
1926 第3回                                                                               0 松本商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             小松                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭2 1回戦 広陵中 10 - 0 静岡中 (静岡) 0 静岡中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                 上野                
1927 第4回                                                                               10 広陵中 4 0 3 0 1 1 1                 田部                
大会結果 昭2 準決勝 広陵中 8 - 1 松本商 (長野) 1 松本商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             佐藤                
1927 第4回                                                                               8 広陵中 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 x             田部                
大会結果 昭2 決勝 広陵中 3 - 8 和歌山中 (和歌山) 8 和歌山中 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0             小川                
1927 第4回                                                                               3 広陵中 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0             田部                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14   投手                
大会結果 昭2 2回戦 広陵中 8 - 0 敦賀商 (北越・福井) 0 敦賀商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             佐田→勝田                
1927 第13回                                                                               8 広陵中 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 x             八十川                
大会結果 昭2 準々 広陵中 8 - 2 鹿児島商 (南九州・鹿児島) 2 鹿児島商 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0             神ノ川                
1927 第13回                                                                               8 広陵中 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 x             八十川                
大会結果 昭2 準決勝 広陵中 4 - 3 松本商 (甲信越・長野) 3 松本商 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0   佐藤                
1927 第13回                                   延長14回                                           4 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1   八十川                
大会結果 昭2 決勝 広陵中 1 - 5 高松商 (四国・香川) 1 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             八十川                
1927 第13回                                                                               5 高松商 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 x             水原→井川→水原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭3 1回戦 広陵中 4 - 7 甲陽中 (兵庫) 7 甲陽中 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0             塩見                
1928 第5回                                                                               4 広陵中 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0             八十川                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭3 1回戦 広陵中 2 - 3 松本商 (甲信越・長野) 2 広陵中 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             八十川                
1928 第14回                                                                               3 松本商 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 x             中島                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭4 1回戦 広陵中 13 - 6 慶応商工 (東京) 6 慶応商工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6             藤井→新妻                
1929 第6回                                                                               13 広陵中 3 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 x             佐々木                
大会結果 昭4 準々 広陵中 3 - 0 関西甲種商 (大阪) 0 関西甲種商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             西山                
1929 第6回                                                                               3 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 x             小川→佐々木                
大会結果 昭4 準決勝 広陵中 9 - 8 愛知一中 (愛知) 8 愛知一中 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0             大嶽→三浦                
1929 第6回                                                                               9 広陵中 0 0 0 2 0 1 5 0 1             佐々木                
大会結果 昭4 決勝 広陵中 1 - 3 第一神港商 (兵庫) 1 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             佐々木→小川                
1929 第6回                                                                               3 第一神港商 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 x             西垣                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭6 1回戦 広陵中 4 - 1 和歌山商 (紀和・和歌山) 1 和歌山商 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             柴田                
1931 第17回                                                                               4 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 x             稲田                
大会結果 昭6 2回戦 広陵中 6 - 5 平安中 (京津・京都) 5 平安中 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3             伊藤→内海                
1931 第17回                                                                               6 広陵中 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3             稲田→丸川                
大会結果 昭6 準々 広陵中 3 - 5 中京商 (東海・愛知) 3 広陵中 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             岡本→丸川                
1931 第17回                                                                               5 中京商 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 x             吉田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭7 1回戦 広陵中 0 - 3 明石中 (兵庫) 0 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             阪田→丸川                
1932 第9回                                                                               3 明石中 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 x             楠本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭10 2回戦 広陵中 5 - 2 平安中 (京都) 2 平安中 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             高木                
1935 第12回                                                                               5 広陵中 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 x             川口                
大会結果 昭10 準々 広陵中 7 - 3 中京商 (愛知) 3 中京商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2             大野木                
1935 第12回                                                                               7 広陵中 0 2 0 0 1 3 1 0 x             川口                
大会結果 昭10 準決勝 広陵中 5 - 1 東邦商 (愛知) 1 東邦商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             熊谷→立谷                
1935 第12回                                                                               5 広陵中 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 x             川口                
大会結果 昭10 決勝 広陵中 4 - 5 岐阜商 (岐阜) 5 岐阜商 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0             松井                
1935 第12回                                                                               4 広陵中 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0             川口                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭33 1回戦 広陵 1 - 3 中京商 (愛知) 3 中京商 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0             伊藤竜                
1958 第30回                                                                               1 広陵 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             迫谷                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭34 1回戦 広陵 0 - 1 芦屋 (兵庫) 0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             迫谷                
1959 第31回                                                                               1 芦屋 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 x             安藤                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭34 2回戦 広陵 1 - 2 宇都宮工 (北関東・栃木) 1 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             迫谷                
1959 第41回                                                                               2 宇都宮工 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 x             大井                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭37 1回戦 広陵 6 - 4 沖縄 (南九州・沖縄) 6 広陵 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0             柳楽→島谷                
1962 第44回                                                                               4 沖縄 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0             安仁屋                
大会結果 昭37 2回戦 広陵 0 - 2 鹿児島商 (鹿児島) 2 鹿児島商 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0             浜崎                
1962 第44回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             柳楽→大谷                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭38 2回戦 広陵 3 - 0 花巻北 (北奥羽・岩手) 3 広陵 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0             大谷→石田                
1963 第45回                                                                               0 花巻北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             佐々木                
大会結果 昭38 3回戦 広陵 0 - 1 高田商 (紀和・奈良) 1 高田商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             中川                
1963 第45回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             大谷                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手                
大会結果 昭39 1回戦 広陵 4 - 3 小倉工 (福岡) 3 小倉工 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2         松浦→村松                
1964 第46回                                   延長11回                                           4 広陵 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3         河本                
大会結果 昭39 2回戦 広陵 4 - 2 北海 (南北海道) 4 広陵 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             河本                
1964 第46回                                                                               2 北海 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             斎藤→山根                
大会結果 昭39 準々 広陵 0 - 1 岐阜商 (三岐・岐阜) 1 岐阜商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             篠田                
1964 第46回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             河本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭40 1回戦 広陵 0 - 1 報徳学園 (兵庫) 1 報徳学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             谷村                
1965 第47回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             河本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭42 1回戦 広陵 8 - 1 北海 (南北海道) 8 広陵 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 3             山松→宇根                
1967 第49回                                                                               1 北海 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             種村→丸山                
大会結果 昭42 2回戦 広陵 2 - 0 松商学園 (長野) 2 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0             宇根                
1967 第49回                                                                               0 松商学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             民谷                
大会結果 昭42 準々 広陵 5 - 0 東奥義塾 (北奥羽・青森) 5 広陵 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1             宇根                
1967 第49回                                                                               0 東奥義塾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             前田                
大会結果 昭42 準決勝 広陵 2 - 1 市和歌山商 (紀和・和歌山) 2 広陵 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0             宇根                
1967 第49回                                                                               1 市和歌山商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             野上                
大会結果 昭42 決勝 広陵 1 - 7 習志野 (東関東・千葉) 7 習志野 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2             石井                
1967 第49回                                                                               1 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             宇根                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭43 1回戦 広陵 3 - 1 中京 (愛知) 3 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2             宇根                
1968 第40回                                                                               1 中京 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             水谷                
大会結果 昭43 2回戦 広陵 3 - 1 今治西 (愛媛) 3 広陵 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0             宇根                
1968 第40回                                                                               1 今治西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             近藤→村上                
大会結果 昭43 準々 広陵 3 - 7 箕島 (和歌山) 3 広陵 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1             宇根                
1968 第40回                                                                               7 箕島 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 x             東尾                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭43 2回戦 広陵 2 - 1 武相 (神奈川) 1 武相 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             島野                
1968 第50回                                                                               2 広陵 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 x             宇根                
大会結果 昭43 3回戦 広陵 8 - 2 岩国商 (西中国・山口) 8 広陵 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0             宇根                
1968 第50回                                                                               2 岩国商 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             松本                
大会結果 昭43 準々 広陵 3 - 6 倉敷工 (東中国・岡山) 3 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0             宇根                
1968 第50回                                                                               6 倉敷工 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 x             小山                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭44 1回戦 広陵 8 - 7 三重 (三岐・三重) 7 三重 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 2             上西→伊藤隆                
1969 第51回                                                                               8 広陵 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 x             佐伯→福原                
大会結果 昭44 2回戦 広陵 1 - 4 仙台商 (東北・宮城) 1 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             佐伯                
1969 第51回                                                                               4 仙台商 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 x             大友                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭45 2回戦 広陵 3 - 0 富山商 (富山) 0 富山商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             広地                
1970 第42回                                                                               3 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 x             佐伯                
大会結果 昭45 準々 広陵 1 - 0 千葉商 (千葉) 0 千葉商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             永島                
1970 第42回                                                                               1 広陵 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 x             佐伯                
大会結果 昭45 準決勝 広陵 0 - 3 箕島 (和歌山) 3 箕島 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0             島本                
1970 第42回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             佐伯                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手                
大会結果 昭46 1回戦 広陵 2 - 3 筑紫工 (福岡) 3 筑紫工 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1           鶴崎                
1971 第53回                                   延長10回                                           2 広陵 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0           大原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭47 1回戦 広陵 9 - 0 膳所 (京滋・滋賀) 9 広陵 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0             竹桝                
1972 第54回                                                                               0 膳所 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             遠藤                
大会結果 昭47 2回戦 広陵 0 - 2 高松一 (北四国・香川) 2 高松一 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             鎌田                
1972 第54回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             竹桝                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭55 1回戦 広陵 6 - 5 東海大四 (北海道) 5 東海大四 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2             西本                
1980 第52回                                                                               6 広陵 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1             渡辺                
大会結果 昭55 2回戦 広陵 1 - 0 九州学院 (熊本) 1 広陵 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             渡辺                
1980 第52回                                                                               0 九州学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             園川                
大会結果 昭55 準々 広陵 4 - 3 諫早 (長崎) 3 諫早 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0             尾上                
1980 第52回                                                                               4 広陵 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1             渡辺                
大会結果 昭55 準決勝 広陵 1 - 5 高知商 (高知) 5 高知商 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             中西                
1980 第52回                                                                               1 広陵 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             渡辺                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭55 2回戦 広陵 5 - 1 黒磯 (栃木) 1 黒磯 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             針生                
1980 第62回                                                                               5 広陵 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 x             渡辺                
大会結果 昭55 3回戦 広陵 4 - 2 滝川  (兵庫) 2 滝川 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0             石本                
1980 第62回                                                                               4 広陵 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 x             渡辺                
大会結果 昭55 準々 広陵 2 - 4 天理 (奈良) 4 天理 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0             川本                
1980 第62回                                                                               2 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             渡辺                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭59 1回戦 広陵 2 - 10 法政二 (神奈川) 2 広陵 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             古田→高田                
1984 第56回                                                                               10 法政二 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 x             山本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平3 1回戦 広陵 3 - 3 三田学園 (兵庫) 3 三田学園 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0             岡本晃                
1991 第63回                   降雨引き分け再試合                             3 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0             小土居                
大会結果 平3 1回戦 広陵 8 - 2 三田学園 (兵庫) 2 三田学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1             岡本晃→赤松                
1991 第63回                                                                               8 広陵 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 x             塩崎                
大会結果 平3 2回戦 広陵 4 - 2 春日部共栄 (埼玉) 2 春日部共栄 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             原幸                
1991 第63回                                                                               4 広陵 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 x             塩崎→小土居                
大会結果 平3 準々 広陵 5 - 2 鹿児島実 (鹿児島) 2 鹿児島実 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             小田→川畑                
1991 第63回                                                                               5 広陵 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 x             小土居                
大会結果 平3 準決勝 広陵 4 - 1 市川 (山梨) 1 市川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             樋渡                
1991 第63回                                                                               4 広陵 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 x             小土居                
大会結果 平3 決勝 広陵 6 - 5 松商学園 (長野) 5 松商学園 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0             上田→中島                
1991 第63回                                                                               6 広陵 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 1             塩崎→小土居                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平4 1回戦 広陵 14 - 1 福岡工大付 (福岡) 1 福岡工大付 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             掛本→白石                
1992 第64回                                                                               14 広陵 3 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 x             塩崎→牧山→寺山                
大会結果 平4 2回戦 広陵 0 - 4 育英 (兵庫) 4 育英 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2             森山                
1992 第64回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             塩崎                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平12 1回戦 広陵 3 - 2 竜ヶ崎一 (茨城) 3 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0             川本                
2000 第72回                                                                               2 竜ヶ崎一 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             染谷                
大会結果 平12 2回戦 広陵 0 - 3 柳川 (福岡) 3 柳川 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0             香月太                
2000 第72回                                                                               0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             川本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平13 2回戦 広陵 4 - 8 東福岡 (福岡) 4 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0             金子→檀上→新井                
2001 第73回                                                                               8 東福岡 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 x             下野                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平14 1回戦 広陵 4 - 0 中京大中京 (愛知) 4 広陵 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0             西村                
2002 第74回                                                                               0 中京大中京 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             中根                
大会結果 平14 2回戦 広陵 3 - 5 報徳学園 (兵庫) 3 広陵 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0             西村→重森                
2002 第74回                                                                               5 報徳学園 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 x             大谷                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平14 2回戦 広陵 3 - 2 日本航空 (山梨) 3 広陵 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1             西村                
2002 第84回                                                                               2 日本航空 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0             篠塚→平林                
大会結果 平14 3回戦 広陵 7 - 2 中京 (岐阜) 7 広陵 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0             西村→岩崎                
2002 第84回                                                                               2 中京 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1             榊原                
大会結果 平14 準々 広陵 2 - 7 明徳義塾 (高知) 2 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0             西村→重森→岩崎                
2002 第84回                                                                               7 明徳義塾 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 x             田辺                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平15 2回戦 広陵 8 - 1 旭川実 (北海道) 8 広陵 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1             西村→下瀬                
2003 第75回                                                                               1 旭川実 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             富田→今村                
大会結果 平15 3回戦 広陵 6 - 0 遊学館 (石川) 6 広陵 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0             西村                
2003 第75回                                                                               0 遊学館 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             小嶋                
大会結果 平15 準々 広陵 4 - 2 近江 (滋賀) 4 広陵 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             西村                
2003 第75回                                                                               2 近江 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             小原                
大会結果 平15 準決勝 広陵 5 - 1 東洋大姫路 (兵庫) 5 広陵 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1             西村                
2003 第75回                                                                               1 東洋大姫路 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             アン                
大会結果 平15 決勝 広陵 15 - 3 横浜 (神奈川) 15 広陵 2 0 2 2 0 4 0 2 3             西村                
2003 第75回                                                                               3 横浜 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1             涌井→成瀬                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平15 1回戦 広陵 3 - 0 東海大甲府 (山梨) 3 広陵 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             西村                
2003 第85回                                                                               0 東海大甲府 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             佐野→岩倉→三井                
大会結果 平15 2回戦 広陵 7 - 12 岩国 (山口) 12 岩国 0 1 1 0 0 2 5 0 3             大伴                
2003 第85回                                                                               7 広陵 1 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0             西村→北村                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平16 1回戦 広陵 1 - 9 東邦 (愛知) 1 広陵 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             津田→大西→藤川                
2004 第76回                                                                               9 東邦 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 x             岩田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 平19 1回戦 広陵 2 - 1 成田 (千葉) 2 広陵 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       野村                
2007 第79回                                   延長12回                                           1 成田 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       唐川                
大会結果 平19 2回戦 広陵 5 - 3 北陽 (大阪) 3 北陽 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1             秋本                
2007 第79回                                                                               5 広陵 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 x     野村→上本健→野村→野林→野村                
大会結果 平19 準々 広陵 1 - 7 帝京 (東京) 7 帝京 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             垣ケ原                
2007 第79回                                                                               1 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             野村→野林                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平19 1回戦 広陵 5 - 4 駒大苫小牧 (南北海道) 5 広陵 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3             野村                
2007 第89回                                                                               4 駒大苫小牧 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1             片山→対馬→久田                
大会結果 平19 2回戦 広陵 14 - 2 東福岡 (福岡) 14 広陵 1 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 1             野村→森宗→前田                
2007 第89回                                                                               2 東福岡 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0             水落→小原                
大会結果 平19 3回戦 広陵 8 - 2 聖光学院 (福島) 8 広陵 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1           野村→前田→森宗→上本健                
2007 第89回                                                                               2 聖光学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2             佐藤→鈴木健→仲田                
大会結果 平19 準々 広陵 7 - 1 今治西 (愛媛) 7 広陵 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 0             野村→前田                
2007 第89回                                                                               1 今治西 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             熊代                
大会結果 平19 準決勝 広陵 4 - 3 常葉菊川 (静岡) 4 広陵 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0             野村                
2007 第89回                                                                               3 常葉菊川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2             田中→戸狩                
大会結果 平19 決勝 広陵 4 - 5 佐賀北 (佐賀) 4 広陵 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0             野村                
2007 第89回                                                                               5 佐賀北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 x             馬場→久保                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平20 1回戦 広陵 8 - 5 高知 (高知) 8 広陵 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0             中田→前田                
2008 第90回                                                                               5 高知 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0             松井→公文克                
大会結果 平20 2回戦 広陵 4 - 7 横浜 (南神奈川) 4 広陵 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0             森宗→中田→前田                
2008 第90回                                                                               7 横浜 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 x             土屋                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平22 1回戦 広陵 7 - 6 立命館宇治 (京都) 7 広陵 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0             有原                
2010 第82回                                                                               6 立命館宇治 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1             川部                
大会結果 平22 2回戦 広陵 1 - 0 宮崎工 (宮崎) 0 宮崎工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             浜田                
2010 第82回                                                                               1 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             有原                
大会結果 平22 準々 広陵 5 - 1 中京大中京 (愛知) 5 広陵 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0             有原→上野                
2010 第82回                                                                               1 中京大中京 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             森本→浅野                
大会結果 平22 準決勝 広陵 9 - 14 日大三 (東京) 9 広陵 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4             有原→上野→川崎                
2010 第82回                                                                               14 日大三 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 x             山崎→熊坂→吉永→吉沢                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平22 2回戦 広陵 0 - 1 聖光学院 (福島) 0 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             有原                
2010 第92回                                                                               1 聖光学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 x             歳内                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     投手                
大会結果 平25 2回戦 広陵 3 - 4 済美 (愛媛) 3 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0     下石                
2013 第85回                                   延長13回                                           4 済美 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1     安楽                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手                
大会結果 平26 1回戦 広陵 4 - 5 三重 (三重) 4 広陵 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         吉川                
2014 第96回                                   延長11回                                           5 三重 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1         今井→森                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平29 1回戦 広陵 10 - 6 中京大中京 (愛知) 10 広陵 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 4 0             平元→山本→森→山本                
2017 第99回                                                                               6 中京大中京 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3           磯村→香村→伊藤稜→浦野                
大会結果 平29 2回戦 広陵 6 - 1 秀岳館 (熊本) 6 広陵 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3             平元→山本                
2017 第99回                                                                               1 秀岳館 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0           川端→田浦                
大会結果 平29 3回戦 広陵 6 - 4 聖光学院 (福島) 6 広陵 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2             平元→山本                
2017 第99回                                                                               4 聖光学院 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0           平野→堀田→斎藤                
大会結果 平29 準々 広陵 10 - 4 仙台育英 (宮城) 10 広陵 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3             山本→平元→森→山本                
2017 第99回                                                                               4 仙台育英 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2           佐川→長谷川                
大会結果 平29 準決勝 広陵 12 - 9 天理 (奈良) 12 広陵 2 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 3             山本→平元→山本                
2017 第99回                                                                               9 天理 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 3           碓井涼→坂根                
大会結果 平29 決勝 広陵 4 - 14 花咲徳栄 (埼玉) 14 花咲徳栄 2 0 2 0 6 4 0 0 0             綱脇→清水                
2017 第99回                                                                               4 広陵 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0           平元→山本→森                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平30 2回戦 広陵 2 - 5 二松学舎大付 (東東京) 2 広陵 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0             森悠→河野                
2018 第100回                                                                               5 二松学舎大付 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 X           海老原→岸川