高校野球データベース全国大会編                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                  全国大会編 TOP                              
      高松商 香川県立高松商業高校                                           (中国・四国)TOP                              
                                                香川 TOP                              
      たかまつしょう 高松市 県立                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                              夏の地方大会成績                              
      香川                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                      1900(明33)年   創立     高松市立高松商業学校                                                          
                                                                                                               
                                      1901(明34)年   創立     香川県立商業学校                                                          
                                          1912(明45)年   統合     (高松市立高松商業学校を統合)                                                          
                                          1922(大11)年   改称     香川県立高松商業学校                                                          
                                          1948(昭23)年   学制改革     香川県立高松商業高等学校                                                          
  出場履歴 香川商                   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  香川商 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                                      1924(大13)       1933(昭8)           中断 1948(昭23)   1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
  春・選抜                       第1回         第10回             第20回       第30回         第40回         第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回    
                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  香川商                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  高松商                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                        中断                                                                                                                                                
  夏・選手権       第1回     第10回         第20回          第30回          第40回          第50回         第60回         第70回         第80回         第90回         第100回        
                          1915(大4)   1924(大13)     1934(昭9)       1948(昭23)     1958(昭33)     1968(昭43)     1978(昭53)     1988(昭63)     1998(平10)     2008(平20)     2018(平30)    
                    高松商                   3 4 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 4 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                    (春)選 抜    (夏)選手権                                                                                                          
                                                    出場 優勝 準優   出場 優勝 準優                                                                                                          
                            香川商 0 0 0         2 1 2                                                                          
                            高松商 27 37 25   2 3   17 21 15   2                                                                                                            
                            27 37 25   2 3   19 22 17   2                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 大5 1回戦 香川商 2 - 1 関西学院中 (兵庫) 2 香川商 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             鳥居                
1916 第2回                                                                               1 関西学院中 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             内海                
大会結果 大5 準々 香川商 3 - 9 慶応普通部 (関東・東京) 3 香川商 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0             鳥居                
1916 第2回                                                                               9 慶応普通部 1 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 x             新田→河野                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 大6 1回戦 香川商 1 - 5 盛岡中 (東北・岩手) 1 香川商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             鳥居→新名                
1917 第3回                                                                               5 盛岡中 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 x             小川                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 大13 1回戦 高松商 7 - 6 和歌山中 (和歌山) 6 和歌山中 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0             野田                
1924 第1回                                                                               7 高松商 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3             松本                
大会結果 大13 準決勝 高松商 7 - 1 愛知一中 (愛知) 1 愛知一中 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             伊藤                
1924 第1回                                                                               7 高松商 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 x             松本                
大会結果 大13 決勝 高松商 2 - 0 早稲田実 (東京) 2 高松商 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0             松本                
1924 第1回                                                                               0 早稲田実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             水上                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 大14 1回戦 高松商 15 - 0 市岡中 (大阪) 15 高松商 6 0 1 3 0 1 0 4 0             宮本→本田                
1925 第2回                                                                               0 市岡中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             西山→杉江                
大会結果 大14 準々 高松商 5 - 3 和歌山中 (和歌山) 5 高松商 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0             宮武                
1925 第2回                                                                               3 和歌山中 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0             野田                
大会結果 大14 準決勝 高松商 3 - 1 愛知一中 (愛知) 3 高松商 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2             宮武                
1925 第2回                                                                               1 愛知一中 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             伊藤                
大会結果 大14 決勝 高松商 2 - 3 松山商 (愛媛) 2 高松商 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0             宮武                
1925 第2回                                                                               3 松山商 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 x             森本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 大14 2回戦 高松商 14 - 0 東山中 (京津・京都) 14 高松商 0 2 2 1 2 3 2 2 0             宮武→本田                
1925 第11回                                                                               0 東山中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             森田                
大会結果 大14 準々 高松商 4 - 1 静岡中 (神静・静岡) 4 高松商 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0             宮武→本田                
1925 第11回                                                                               1 静岡中 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             吉田                
大会結果 大14 準決勝 高松商 9 - 2 大連商 (満州) 9 高松商 3 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0             宮武→本田                
1925 第11回                                                                               2 大連商 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             副島→小松                
大会結果 大14 決勝 高松商 5 - 3 早稲田実 (東京) 5 高松商 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             宮武→本田→宮武                
1925 第11回                                                                               3 早稲田実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0             高橋                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 大15 1回戦 高松商 8 - 1 八尾中 (大阪) 1 八尾中 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             加藤                
1926 第3回                                                                               8 高松商 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 x             宮武                
大会結果 大15 準々 高松商 2 - 5 松本商 (長野) 2 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0       宮武                
1926 第3回                                   延長12回                                           5 松本商 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3       小松                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭2 1回戦 高松商 3 - 5 松本商 (長野) 3 高松商 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0             井川→水原→井川                
1927 第4回                                                                               5 松本商 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 x             佐藤                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 昭2 1回戦 高松商 8 - 1 第一神港商 (兵庫) 1 第一神港商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             西垣                
1927 第13回                                                                               8 高松商 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 x             水原                
大会結果 昭2 2回戦 高松商 8 - 1 北野中 (大阪) 8 高松商 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 1 0             井川                
1927 第13回                                                                               1 北野中 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             小島                
大会結果 昭2 準々 高松商 1 - 0 福岡中 (東北・岩手) 0 福岡中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       戸来                
1927 第13回                                   延長12回                                           1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       井川→水原                
大会結果 昭2 準決勝 高松商 1 - 0 愛知商 (東海・愛知) 1 高松商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             水原                
1927 第13回                                                                               0 愛知商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             水谷                
大会結果 昭2 決勝 高松商 5 - 1 広陵中 (山陽・広島) 1 広陵中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             八十川                
1927 第13回                                                                               5 高松商 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 x             水原→井川→水原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭3 1回戦 高松商 2 - 0 市岡中 (大阪) 0 市岡中 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             宮村                
1928 第5回                                                                               2 高松商 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 x             碣石                
大会結果 昭3 準々 高松商 2 - 0 愛知商 (愛知) 2 高松商 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             碣石                
1928 第5回                                                                               0 愛知商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             勝川                
大会結果 昭3 準決勝 高松商 2 - 4 関西学院中 (兵庫) 4 関西学院中 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0                            
1928 第5回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             碣石                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭4 1回戦 高松商 6 - 1 関西学院中 (兵庫) 6 高松商 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0             碣石                
1929 第6回                                                                               1 関西学院中 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             加藤                
大会結果 昭4 準々 高松商 2 - 5 愛知一中 (愛知) 2 高松商 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             碣石                
1929 第6回                                                                               5 愛知一中 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 x             大嶽                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手                
大会結果 昭4 2回戦 高松商 1 - 0 諏訪蚕糸 (甲信越・長野) 1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1         碣石                
1929 第15回                                   延長11回                                           0 諏訪蚕糸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         中村三                
大会結果 昭4 準々 高松商 3 - 6 海草中 (紀和・和歌山) 6 海草中 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2             神前                
1929 第15回                                                                               3 高松商 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             碣石                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10           投手                
大会結果 昭8 1回戦 高松商 6 - 4 台北一中 (台湾) 6 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2           石川                
1933 第10回                                   延長10回                                           4 台北一中 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0           水島                
大会結果 昭8 2回戦 高松商 0 - 11 享栄商 (愛知) 0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             石川                
1933 第10回                                                                               11 享栄商 3 1 2 0 1 0 2 2 x             近藤                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭14 2回戦 高松商 3 - 5 平安中 (京都) 5 平安中 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0             上村                
1939 第16回                                                                               3 高松商 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             多田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭14 2回戦 高松商 9 - 2 山形中 (東北・山形) 9 高松商 0 0 1 0 5 1 1 0 1             多田→白石                
1939 第25回                                                                               2 山形中 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0             窪山                
大会結果 昭14 準々 高松商 1 - 2 島田商 (山静・静岡) 2 島田商 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             安田                
1939 第25回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             多田→白石→多田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭15 1回戦 高松商 2 - 1 海南中 (和歌山) 1 海南中 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             亀井                
1940 第17回                                                                               2 高松商 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 x             多田                
大会結果 昭15 2回戦 高松商 3 - 2 愛知商 (愛知) 3 高松商 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             多田                
1940 第17回                                                                               2 愛知商 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0             山田                
大会結果 昭15 準々 高松商 0 - 8 東邦商 (愛知) 0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             多田                
1940 第17回                                                                               8 東邦商 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 1 x             松本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭29 2回戦 高松商 3 - 4 静岡商 (山静・静岡) 3 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0             太田→亀井→太田                
1954 第36回                                                                               4 静岡商 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2             松浦→横山                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭30 1回戦 高松商 3 - 5 若狭 (福井) 5 若狭 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0             松井                
1955 第27回                                                                               3 高松商 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0             亀井→久米→亀井→久米                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭31 1回戦 高松商 2 - 5 浜松商 (静岡) 2 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0             立石                
1956 第28回                                                                               5 浜松商 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 x             梅田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭32 1回戦 高松商 3 - 0 愛知商 (愛知) 3 高松商 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0             石川→立石                
1957 第29回                                                                               0 愛知商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             八木→水谷                
大会結果 昭32 2回戦 高松商 6 - 0 甲府工 (山梨) 0 甲府工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             荻野芳                
1957 第29回                                                                               6 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 x             立石→石川→立石                
大会結果 昭32 準々 高松商 0 - 4 倉敷工 (岡山) 4 倉敷工 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0             渡辺                
1957 第29回                                                                               0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             石川→立石                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16               投手                
大会結果 昭33 1回戦 高松商 4 - 1 大宮 (南関東・埼玉) 1 大宮 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             渡辺                
1958 第40回                                                                               4 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 x             石川                
大会結果 昭33 2回戦 高松商 4 - 0 金沢桜丘 (北越・石川) 0 金沢桜丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             川向→高橋                
1958 第40回                                                                               4 高松商 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 x             石川                
大会結果 昭33 3回戦 高松商 1 - 0 水戸商 (北関東・茨城) 0 水戸商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
1958 第40回                                   延長16回                                           1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1                   石川                
大会結果 昭33 準々 高松商 1 - 2 作新学院 (北関東・栃木) 2 作新学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2         大島                
1958 第40回                                   延長11回                                           1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1         石川                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 昭34 2回戦 高松商 2 - 1 天理 (奈良) 2 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1         松田                
1959 第31回                                   延長11回                                           1 天理 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         大井                
大会結果 昭34 準々 高松商 0 - 1 長崎南山 (長崎) 0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       松田→那須                
1959 第31回                                   延長12回                                           1 長崎南山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       杉町                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭35 2回戦 高松商 4 - 1 平安 (京都) 4 高松商 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1             松下                
1960 第32回                                                                               1 平安 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             大崎→坂本                
大会結果 昭35 準々 高松商 2 - 0 滝川  (兵庫) 2 高松商 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             松下                
1960 第32回                                                                               0 滝川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             稲見                
大会結果 昭35 準決勝 高松商 2 - 0 北海 (北海道) 0 北海 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             佐藤                
1960 第32回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 x             松下                
大会結果 昭35 決勝 高松商 2 - 1 米子東 (鳥取) 1 米子東 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0             宮本                
1960 第32回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1             松下                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭36 2回戦 高松商 2 - 0 作新学院 (栃木) 0 作新学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             箕輪→八木沢                
1961 第33回                                                                               2 高松商 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 x             松下                
大会結果 昭36 準々 高松商 4 - 1 東邦 (愛知) 1 東邦 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             尾関→荒川                
1961 第33回                                                                               4 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 x             松下                
大会結果 昭36 準決勝 高松商 4 - 1 米子東 (鳥取) 1 米子東 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             矢滝                
1961 第33回                                                                               4 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 x             松下                
大会結果 昭36 決勝 高松商 0 - 4 法政二 (神奈川) 4 法政二 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0             柴田                
1961 第33回                                                                               0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             松下                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭38 2回戦 高松商 1 - 9 市立神港 (兵庫) 9 市立神港 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0             宮本                
1963 第35回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             森下→岡田→森下                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭40 2回戦 高松商 4 - 0 米子東 (鳥取) 4 高松商 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             小坂                
1965 第37回                                                                               0 米子東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             鍵谷→岡本                
大会結果 昭40 準々 高松商 5 - 2 PL学園 (大阪) 5 高松商 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1             小坂                
1965 第37回                                                                               2 PL学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1             加藤英                
大会結果 昭40 準決勝 高松商 1 - 3 市和歌山商 (和歌山) 3 市和歌山商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2             岡本                
1965 第37回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             小坂                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     投手                
大会結果 昭40 1回戦 高松商 1 - 2 三池工 (福岡) 1 高松商 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     小坂                
1965 第47回                                   延長13回                                           2 三池工 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1     上田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭43 2回戦 高松商 2 - 1 小山 (北関東・栃木) 1 小山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             鈴木                
1968 第50回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1             吉田                
大会結果 昭43 3回戦 高松商 0 - 14 静岡商 (静岡) 14 静岡商 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 1             新浦                
1968 第50回                                                                               0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             吉田→増田→岡                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12       投手                
大会結果 昭45 1回戦 高松商 1 - 2 富山商 (富山) 2 富山商 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1       広地                
1970 第42回                                   延長12回                                           1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0       渡辺→大北→渡辺→大北                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭45 1回戦 高松商 16 - 0 静岡 (静岡) 0 静岡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             望月富→中島→望月富                
1970 第52回                                                                               16 高松商 3 1 0 6 2 1 2 1 x             大北                
大会結果 昭45 2回戦 高松商 1 - 0 広島商 (広島) 0 広島商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             日高                
1970 第52回                                                                               1 高松商 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 x             大北                
大会結果 昭45 準々 高松商 7 - 0 熊谷商 (西関東・埼玉) 0 熊谷商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             田島睦                
1970 第52回                                                                               7 高松商 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 x             大北                
大会結果 昭45 準決勝 高松商 5 - 16 PL学園 (大阪) 5 高松商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4             大北→渡辺→大北                
1970 第52回                                                                               16 PL学園 2 1 0 0 1 0 12 0 x             新美→田代→新美                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭48 1回戦 高松商 2 - 0 向陽 (和歌山) 0 向陽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             梶谷                
1973 第45回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 x             植上                
大会結果 昭48 2回戦 高松商 1 - 5 鳴門工 (徳島) 5 鳴門工 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0             高橋                
1973 第45回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             植上                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手                
大会結果 昭48 1回戦 高松商 2 - 1 取手一 (東関東・茨城) 1 取手一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0         木村                
1973 第55回                                   延長11回                                           2 高松商 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1         植上                
大会結果 昭48 2回戦 高松商 1 - 0 京都商 (京滋・京都) 0 京都商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             小竹                
1973 第55回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             植上                
大会結果 昭48 3回戦 高松商 3 - 4 銚子商 (東関東・千葉) 4 銚子商 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0             土屋                
1973 第55回                                                                               3 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0             植上                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭51 1回戦 高松商 8 - 11 崇徳 (広島) 8 高松商 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 2             石川→岡田真→石川                
1976 第48回                                                                               11 崇徳 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 5 x             黒田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14   投手                
大会結果 昭51 2回戦 高松商 3 - 5 銚子商 (千葉) 5 銚子商 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2   佐藤→一谷                
1976 第58回                                   延長14回                                           3 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0   岡田真→石川→岡田真                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭52 2回戦 高松商 2 - 6 東邦 (愛知) 6 東邦 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1             坂本                
1977 第59回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1             河地→土佐                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭53 1回戦 高松商 3 - 0 浪商 (大阪) 0 浪商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             牛島                
1978 第50回                                                                               3 高松商 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 x             河地                
大会結果 昭53 2回戦 高松商 3 - 5 東北 (宮城) 5 東北 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0             薄木                
1978 第50回                                                                               3 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0             河地                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17             投手                
大会結果 昭53 1回戦 高松商 0 - 1 仙台育英 (宮城) 0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0               河地                
1978 第60回                                   延長17回                                           1 仙台育英 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1               大久保                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭54 1回戦 高松商 8 - 0 府中東 (広島) 8 高松商 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 1             中尾                
1979 第51回                                                                               0 府中東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             片岡                
大会結果 昭54 2回戦 高松商 4 - 7 倉吉北 (鳥取) 7 倉吉北 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1             矢田                
1979 第51回                                                                               4 高松商 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0             中尾                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     投手                
大会結果 昭54 1回戦 高松商 4 - 5 明野 (茨城) 4 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0     中尾                
1979 第61回                                   延長13回                                           5 明野 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1     斎藤                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭55 1回戦 高松商 1 - 8 横浜 (神奈川) 8 横浜 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 1             愛甲→川戸                
1980 第62回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             石原                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭56 1回戦 高松商 3 - 2 北海道日大 (北海道) 2 北海道日大 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             石井                
1981 第53回                                                                               3 高松商 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2             石田                
大会結果 昭56 2回戦 高松商 4 - 1 尾道商 (広島) 4 高松商 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1             石田                
1981 第53回                                                                               1 尾道商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             前原                
大会結果 昭56 準々 高松商 1 - 2 倉吉北 (鳥取) 2 倉吉北 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0             坂本                
1981 第53回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             石田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 昭58 2回戦 高松商 1 - 2 宇都宮南 (栃木) 2 宇都宮南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1             荒井                
1983 第65回                                                                               1 高松商 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0             辰亥英                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平2 1回戦 高松商 4 - 1 鳥取西 (鳥取) 1 鳥取西 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             中島                
1990 第62回                                                                               4 高松商 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 x             三好                
大会結果 平2 2回戦 高松商 8 - 2 天理 (奈良) 8 高松商 0 0 0 1 6 1 0 0 0             三好                
1990 第62回                                                                               2 天理 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             南→堀内→谷口                
大会結果 平2 準々 高松商 0 - 4 新田 (愛媛) 0 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             三好                
1990 第62回                                                                               4 新田 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 x             山本                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平8 1回戦 高松商 2 - 4 国士舘 (東京) 4 国士舘 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0             高野                
1996 第68回                                                                               2 高松商 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0             神田                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             投手                
大会結果 平8 2回戦 高松商 9 - 3 浦和学院 (埼玉) 9 高松商 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 3 0             溝渕→神田                
1996 第78回                                                                               3 浦和学院 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1             三浦→村田→三浦                
大会結果 平8 3回戦 高松商 1 - 5 熊本工 (熊本) 1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             神田→溝渕                
1996 第78回                                                                               5 熊本工 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 x             園村                
                                                                                                                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11         投手                
大会結果 平28 1回戦 高松商 7 - 6 いなべ総合 (三重) 6 いなべ総合 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0           山内→渡辺啓                
2016 第88回                                   延長10回                                           7 高松商 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 1           浦→美濃                
大会結果 平28 2回戦 高松商 5 - 1 創志学園 (岡山) 5 高松商 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0                            
2016 第88回                                                                               1 創志学園 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0             高田                
大会結果 平28 準々 高松商 17 - 8 海星 (長崎) 17 高松商 0 2 1 0 2 2 3 3 4             浦→美濃                
2016 第88回                                                                               8 海星 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1             春田→土谷→間→広森                
大会結果 平28 準決勝 高松商 4 - 2 秀岳館 (熊本) 4 高松商 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2                        
2016 第88回                                   延長11回                                           2 秀岳館 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0         堀江→有村                
大会結果 平28 決勝 高松商 1 - 2 智弁学園 (奈良) 1 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0                        
2016 第88回                                   延長11回                                           2 智弁学園 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1         村上                
                                                                                                                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9                                   投手                
大会結果 平31 1回戦 高松商 8 - 0 春日部共栄 (埼玉) 0 春日部共栄 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             村田                
2019 第91回                                                                               8 高松商 0 0 1 0 2 4 1 0 X           香川                
大会結果 平31 2回戦 高松商 2 - 6 市和歌山 (和歌山) 2 高松商 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0             中塚→香川                
2019 第91回                                                                               6 市和歌山 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 X           柏山→岩本