高校野球データベ−ス | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の地方大会編 | |||||||||||||||||||||
夏の栃木大会全戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 栃木大会-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
■ | 全国大会編-TOP | ||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第105回 | 2023 | (令和5)年 | 栃木 | 文星芸大付 | 6 | - | 5 | 作新学院 | 国学院栃木 | 青藍泰斗 | 矢板中央 | 烏山 | 白鴎大足利 | 佐野日大 | |||||||
第104回 | 2022 | (令和4)年 | 栃木 | 国学院栃木 | 8 | - | 4 | 宇都宮南 | 佐野日大 | 作新学院 | 青藍泰斗 | 文星芸大付 | 足利大付 | 真岡 | |||||||
第103回 | 2021 | (令和3)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 3 | - | 2 | 佐野日大 | 文星芸大付 | 宇都宮短大付 | 鹿沼 | 白鴎大足利 | 石橋 | 那須拓陽 | |||||||
第102回 | 2020 | (令和2)年 | 栃木 | 中止 | |||||||||||||||||
第101回 | 2019 | (令和1)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 6 | - | 2 | 文星芸大付 | 青藍泰斗 | 宇都宮商 | 宇都宮工 | 佐野日大 | 宇都宮短大付 | 石橋 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第100回 | 2018 | (平成30)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 2 | - | 0 | 白鴎大足利 | 宇都宮工 | 青藍泰斗 | 宇都宮南 | 文星芸大付 | 足利大付 | 佐野日大 | |||||||
第99回 | 2017 | (平成29)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 15 | - | 1 | 国学院栃木 | 文星芸大付 | 青藍泰斗 | 白鴎大足利 | 真岡 | 石橋 | 矢板中央 | |||||||
第98回 | 2016 | (平成28)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 15 | - | 6 | 国学院栃木 | 矢板中央 | 茂木 | 文星芸大付 | 足利南 | 黒磯 | 青藍泰斗 | |||||||
第97回 | 2015 | (平成27)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 9 | - | 2 | 国学院栃木 | 青藍泰斗 | 白鴎大足利 | 大田原 | 足利 | 栃木工 | 文星芸大付 | |||||||
第96回 | 2014 | (平成26)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 7 | - | 1 | 佐野日大 | 大田原 | 白鴎大足利 | 茂木 | 国学院栃木 | 青藍泰斗 | 高根沢 | |||||||
第95回 | 2013 | (平成25)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 3 | - | 2 | 青藍泰斗 | 佐野日大 | 白鴎大足利 | 小山南 | 宇都宮北 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木工 | |||||||
第94回 | 2012 | (平成24)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 3 | - | 1 | 宇都宮工 | 宇都宮北 | 文星芸大付 | 那須清峰 | 佐野日大 | 足利工 | 青藍泰斗 | |||||||
第93回 | 2011 | (平成23)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 17 | - | 5 | 宇都宮商 | 文星芸大付 | 国学院栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 足利工大付 | 佐野日大 | 真岡工 | |||||||
第92回 | 2010 | (平成22)年 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 6 | - | 3 | 作新学院 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木工 | 宇都宮南 | 国学院栃木 | 青藍泰斗 | 大田原 | |||||||
第91回 | 2009 | (平成21)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 5 | - | 0 | 宇都宮工 | 青藍泰斗 | 佐野日大 | 栃木工 | 茂木 | 鹿沼商工 | 大田原 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第90回 | 2008 | (平成20)年 | 栃木 | 白鴎大足利 | 6 | - | 2 | 宇都宮南 | 小山南 | 文星芸大付 | 栃木工 | 佐野日大 | 宇都宮工 | 小山西 | |||||||
第89回 | 2007 | (平成19)年 | 栃木 | 文星芸大付 | 7 | - | 3 | 宇都宮南 | 国学院栃木 | 青藍泰斗 | 真岡工 | 作新学院 | 鹿沼商工 | 足利工大付 | |||||||
第88回 | 2006 | (平成18)年 | 栃木 | 文星芸大付 | 7 | - | 1 | 佐野日大 | 青藍泰斗 | 小山 | 小山西 | 真岡 | 国学院栃木 | 矢板中央 | |||||||
第87回 | 2005 | (平成17)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 6 | - | 2 | 国学院栃木 | 宇都宮工 | 小山 | 足利工 | 栃木工 | 宇都宮商 | 作新学院 | |||||||
第86回 | 2004 | (平成16)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 5 | - | 2 | 葛生 | 栃木工 | 足利工大付 | 文星芸大付 | 小山 | 真岡 | 大田原 | |||||||
第85回 | 2003 | (平成15)年 | 栃木 | 小山 | 10 | - | 7 | 作新学院 | 国学院栃木 | 文星芸大付 | 矢板東 | 佐野日大 | 白鴎大足利 | 宇都宮工 | |||||||
第84回 | 2002 | (平成14)年 | 栃木 | 小山西 | 3 | - | 2 | 宇都宮学園 | 矢板中央 | 国学院栃木 | 足利 | 佐野日大 | 那須拓陽 | 葛生 | |||||||
第83回 | 2001 | (平成13)年 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 4 | - | 2 | 作新学院 | 小山 | 国学院栃木 | 真岡 | 宇都宮工 | 宇都宮北 | 葛生 | |||||||
第82回 | 2000 | (平成12)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 3 | - | 2 | 葛生 | 小山西 | 真岡 | 矢板 | 白鴎大足利 | 小山 | 宇都宮 | |||||||
第81回 | 1999 | (平成11)年 | 栃木 | 栃木南 | 8 | - | 5 | 小山西 | 栃木商 | 宇都宮工 | 佐野日大 | 国学院栃木 | 真岡 | 小山北桜 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第80回 | 1998 | (平成10)年 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 6 | - | 5 | 白鴎大足利 | 小山 | 矢板中央 | 宇都宮工 | 宇都宮商 | 小山北桜 | 宇都宮北 | |||||||
第79回 | 1997 | (平成9)年 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 7 | - | 5 | 葛生 | 栃木工 | 大田原 | 足利 | 作新学院 | 国学院栃木 | 小山西 | |||||||
第78回 | 1996 | (平成8)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 4 | - | 0 | 宇都宮工 | 国学院栃木 | 葛生 | 宇都宮学園 | 小山西 | 足利工大付 | 矢板中央 | |||||||
第77回 | 1995 | (平成7)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 6 | - | 1 | 作新学院 | 宇都宮商 | 宇都宮南 | 宇都宮 | 国学院栃木 | 葛生 | 栃木南 | |||||||
第76回 | 1994 | (平成6)年 | 栃木 | 小山 | 8 | - | 3 | 足利 | 葛生 | 佐野日大 | 壬生 | 小山園芸 | 上三川 | 宇都宮工 | |||||||
第75回 | 1993 | (平成5)年 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 2 | - | 1 | 葛生 | 足利工大付 | 国学院栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 足利工 | 烏山 | 作新学院 | |||||||
第74回 | 1992 | (平成4)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 3 | - | 2 | 佐野日大 | 作新学院 | 宇都宮学園 | 鹿沼商工 | 足利学園 | 栃木南 | 国学院栃木 | |||||||
第73回 | 1991 | (平成3)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 10 | - | 0 | 葛生 | 国学院栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 足利工 | 作新学院 | 足利学園 | 栃木南 | |||||||
第72回 | 1990 | (平成2)年 | 栃木 | 葛生 | 5 | - | 2 | 日光 | 足利工 | 佐野日大 | 宇都宮商 | 那須工 | 宇都宮学園 | 壬生 | |||||||
第71回 | 1989 | (平成1)年 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 1 | - | 0 | 足利学園 | 葛生 | 鹿沼商工 | 小山 | 宇都宮商 | 真岡 | 国学院栃木 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第70回 | 1988 | (昭和63)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 3 | - | 2 | 足利学園 | 葛生 | 作新学院 | 足利工 | 国学院栃木 | 真岡 | 宇都宮工 | |||||||
第69回 | 1987 | (昭和62)年 | 栃木 | 足利工 | 8 | - | 2 | 国学院栃木 | 作新学院 | 宇都宮南 | 宇都宮工 | 宇都宮学園 | 佐野日大 | 葛生 | |||||||
第68回 | 1986 | (昭和61)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮工 | 1 | - | 0 | 大田原 | 宇都宮商 | 足利工 | 足利 | 佐野日大 | 作新学院 | 足利学園 | |||||||
第67回 | 1985 | (昭和60)年 | 栃木 | 国学院栃木 | 1 | - | 0 | 鹿沼商工 | 葛生 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木 | 足利工 | 足利 | 宇都宮学園 | |||||||
第66回 | 1984 | (昭和59)年 | 栃木 | 足利工 | 7 | - | 2 | 宇都宮工 | 国学院栃木 | 小山 | 葛生 | 那須工 | 小山南 | 栃木商 | |||||||
第65回 | 1983 | (昭和58)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮南 | 2 | - | 1 | 宇都宮工 | 栃木商 | 足利工 | 国学院栃木 | 小山 | 黒磯 | 高根沢商 | |||||||
第64回 | 1982 | (昭和57)年 | 栃木 | 足利工 | 6 | - | 1 | 国学院栃木 | 宇都宮工 | 作新学院 | 葛生 | 宇都宮商 | 栃木商 | 足利学園 | |||||||
第63回 | 1981 | (昭和56)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 3 | - | 2 | 栃木商 | 国学院栃木 | 宇都宮東 | 作新学院 | 黒磯 | 大田原 | 佐野日大 | |||||||
第62回 | 1980 | (昭和55)年 | 栃木 | 黒磯 | 2 | - | 0 | 小山 | 高根沢商 | 黒磯南 | 佐野日大 | 作新学院 | 真岡工 | 栃木農 | |||||||
第61回 | 1979 | (昭和54)年 | 栃木 | 足利学園 | 4 | - | 3 | 作新学院 | 佐野日大 | 粟野 | 鹿沼 | 葛生 | 栃木商 | 佐野商 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第60回 | 1978 | (昭和53)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 3 | - | 1 | 小山 | 真岡 | 宇都宮商 | 佐野日大 | 足利 | 栃木商 | 足利学園 | |||||||
第59回 | 1977 | (昭和52)年 | 栃木 | 宇都宮学園 | 5 | - | 3 | 栃木商 | 小山 | 大田原 | 高根沢商 | 足利工 | 宇都宮東 | 作新学院 | |||||||
第58回 | 1976 | (昭和51)年 | 栃木 | 小山 | 4 | - | 0 | 足利学園 | 黒磯 | 宇都宮学園 | 栃木 | 佐野日大 | 作新学院 | 大田原 | |||||||
第57回 | 1975 | (昭和50)年 | 栃木 | 足利学園 | 2 | - | 1 | 作新学院 | 大田原 | 足利 | 宇都宮工 | 小山 | 宇都宮学園 | 宇都宮商 | |||||||
第56回 | 1974 | (昭和49)年 | 北関東 | 前橋工 | 8 | - | 1 | 高崎 | 鹿沼商工 | 宇都宮学園 | |||||||||||
第55回 | 1973 | (昭和48)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 2 | - | 0 | 宇都宮東 | 小山 | 大田原 | 鹿沼商工 | 那須工 | 足利工 | 烏山 | |||||||
第54回 | 1972 | (昭和47)年 | 北関東 | 足利工 | 3 | - | 2 | 小山 | 桐生 | 高崎商 | |||||||||||
第53回 | 1971 | (昭和46)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 8 | - | 5 | 上武大一 | 小山 | 宇都宮商 | |||||||||||
第52回 | 1970 | (昭和45)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 4 | - | 1 | 作新学院 | 鹿沼農商 | 前橋工 | |||||||||||
第51回 | 1969 | (昭和44)年 | 北関東 | 宇都宮学園 | 1 | - | 0 | 高崎商 | 前橋工 | 作新学院 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第50回 | 1968 | (昭和43)年 | 栃木 | 小山 | 5 | - | 1 | 作新学院 | 宇都宮商 | 足利工 | 真岡 | 鹿沼農商粟野 | 小山城南 | 鹿沼農商 | |||||||
第49回 | 1967 | (昭和42)年 | 北関東 | 鹿沼農商 | 1 | - | 0 | 東農大二 | 前橋商 | 作新学院 | |||||||||||
第48回 | 1966 | (昭和41)年 | 北関東 | 桐生 | 4 | - | 2 | 宇都宮学園 | 鹿沼農商 | 前橋工 | |||||||||||
第47回 | 1965 | (昭和40)年 | 北関東 | 鹿沼農商 | 4 | - | 1 | 東農大二 | 前橋工 | 足利工 | |||||||||||
第46回 | 1964 | (昭和39)年 | 北関東 | 作新学院 | 5 | - | 3 | 桐生 | 前橋工 | 鹿沼農商 | |||||||||||
第45回 | 1963 | (昭和38)年 | 栃木 | 足利工 | 5 | - | 2 | 宇都宮工 | 鹿沼農商 | 作新学院 | 茂木 | 宇都宮学園 | 真岡 | 石橋 | |||||||
第44回 | 1962 | (昭和37)年 | 北関東 | 作新学院 | 10 | - | 1 | 鹿沼農商 | 前橋 | 桐生 | |||||||||||
第43回 | 1961 | (昭和36)年 | 北関東 | 宇都宮学園 | 2 | - | 1 | 作新学院 | 前橋 | 桐生 | |||||||||||
第42回 | 1960 | (昭和35)年 | 北関東 | 桐生工 | 2 | - | 1 | 桐生 | 宇都宮学園 | 宇都宮工 | |||||||||||
第41回 | 1959 | (昭和34)年 | 北関東 | 宇都宮工 | 1 | - | 0 | 前橋 | |||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第40回 | 1958 | (昭和33)年 | 栃木 | 作新学院 | 6 | - | 2 | 宇都宮工 | 宇都宮学園 | 栃木商 | 栃木 | 鹿沼農商 | 石橋 | 大田原 | |||||||
第39回 | 1957 | (昭和32)年 | 北関東 | 土浦一 | 6 | - | 1 | 高崎 | 水戸商 | 宇都宮商 | 水戸一 | 富岡 | 作新学院 | 土浦三 | |||||||
第38回 | 1956 | (昭和31)年 | 北関東 | 足利工 | 2 | - | 1 | 藤岡 | 土浦三 | 水戸一 | 石橋 | 宇都宮学園 | 作新学院 | 前橋商 | |||||||
第37回 | 1955 | (昭和30)年 | 北関東 | 桐生 | 5 | - | 0 | 水海道一 | 作新学院 | 藤岡 | 水戸一 | 宇都宮工 | 前橋工 | 高崎工 | |||||||
第36回 | 1954 | (昭和29)年 | 北関東 | 水戸一 | 4 | - | 1 | 桐生 | 宇都宮工 | 茨城 | 水戸農 | 土浦一 | 高崎商 | 栃木 | |||||||
第35回 | 1953 | (昭和28)年 | 北関東 | 宇都宮工 | 2 | - | 1 | 宇都宮商 | 水戸商 | 作新学院 | 日光 | 桐生 | 桐生工 | 水戸一 | |||||||
第34回 | 1952 | (昭和27)年 | 北関東 | 水戸商 | 5 | - | 3 | 桐生 | 桐生工 | 前橋商 | 宇都宮学園 | 宇都宮商 | 水戸工 | 前橋 | |||||||
第33回 | 1951 | (昭和26)年 | 北関東 | 桐生 | 3 | - | 2 | 宇都宮工 | 水戸商 | 桐生工 | 茨城 | 水戸一 | 小山 | 市土浦 | |||||||
第32回 | 1950 | (昭和25)年 | 北関東 | 宇都宮工 | 3 | - | 0 | 水戸一 | 桐生工 | 桐生 | 大田原 | 足利工 | 矢板 | 茨城 | |||||||
第31回 | 1949 | (昭和24)年 | 北関東 | 水戸商 | 2 | - | 1 | 桐生工 | 高崎 | 下妻 | 足利工 | 作新学院 | 前橋 | 富岡 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第30回 | 1948 | (昭和23)年 | 北関東 | 前橋 | 4 | - | 1 | 水戸商 | 茨城 | 宇都宮 | 水戸工 | 大田原 | 藤岡 | 江戸崎 | |||||||
第29回 | 1947 | (昭和22)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 5 | - | 0 | 鹿沼農商 | 足利商工 | 下妻中 | |||||||||||
第28回 | 1946 | (昭和21)年 | 北関東 | 桐生工 | 5 | - | 2 | 桐生中 | 鹿沼農商 | 水戸中 | |||||||||||
第27回 | 1941 | (昭和16)年 | 中止 | ||||||||||||||||||
第26回 | 1940 | (昭和15)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 1 | - | 0 | 足利工 | 桐生中 | 桐生工 | 水戸商 | 茨城中 | 宇都宮中 | 高崎中 | |||||||
第25回 | 1939 | (昭和14)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 11 | - | 1 | 桐生工 | 茨城中 | 宇都宮実 | 水戸商 | 下妻中 | 太田中 | 烏山中 | |||||||
第24回 | 1938 | (昭和13)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 7 | - | 3 | 茨城工 | 茨城中 | 前橋中 | 宇都宮実 | 宇都宮工 | 宇都宮農 | 宇都宮中 | |||||||
第23回 | 1937 | (昭和12)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 2 | - | 0 | 栃木商 | 高崎中 | 前橋中 | 水戸中 | 茨城工 | 宇都宮工 | 桐生中 | |||||||
第22回 | 1936 | (昭和11)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 10 | - | 1 | 高崎中 | 栃木商 | 水戸商 | 水戸中 | 足利工 | 那珂湊商 | 茨城工 | |||||||
第21回 | 1935 | (昭和10)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 6 | - | 0 | 前橋中 | 豊岡実 | 川越中 | 足利工 | 宇都宮農 | 宇都宮実 | 鹿沼農商 | |||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第20回 | 1934 | (昭和9)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 16 | - | 8 | 前橋中 | 宇都宮実 | 高崎商 | 豊岡実 | 栃木商 | 川越中 | 高崎中 | |||||||
第19回 | 1933 | (昭和8)年 | 北関東 | 栃木中 | 2 | - | 0 | 桐生中 | 栃木商 | 高崎商 | 川越中 | 浦和中 | 豊岡実 | 熊谷中 | |||||||
第18回 | 1932 | (昭和7)年 | 北関東 | 高崎商 | 4 | - | 2 | 高崎中 | 川越中 | 下野中 | 埼玉商 | 栃木師範 | 栃木商 | 栃木中 | |||||||
第17回 | 1931 | (昭和6)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 17 | - | 4 | 烏山中 | 川越中 | 豊岡実 | 宇都宮中 | 高崎商 | 富岡中 | 前橋中 | |||||||
第16回 | 1930 | (昭和5)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 5 | - | 3 | 高崎商 | 宇都宮中 | 川越中 | |||||||||||
第15回 | 1929 | (昭和4)年 | 北関東 | 前橋商 | 4 | - | 1 | 前橋中 | 桐生中 | 宇都宮商 | |||||||||||
第14回 | 1928 | (昭和3)年 | 北関東 | 前橋中 | 6 | - | 3 | 桐生中 | 富岡中 | 下野中 | |||||||||||
第13回 | 1927 | (昭和2)年 | 北関東 | 桐生中 | 2 | - | 1 | 高崎中 | 前橋中 | 熊谷中 | |||||||||||
第12回 | 1926 | (大正15)年 | 北関東 | 前橋中 | 5 | - | 3 | 宇都宮中 | 宇都宮実 | 高崎中 | |||||||||||
第11回 | 1925 | (大正14)年 | 関東 | 前橋中 | 13 | - | 3 | 水戸商 | 栃木中 | 宇都宮中 | |||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
第10回 | 1924 | (大正13)年 | 関東 | 宇都宮中 | 4 | - | 3 | 前橋中 | 宇都宮実 | 千葉中 | |||||||||||
第9回 | 1923 | (大正12)年 | 関東 | 宇都宮商 | 7 | - | 5 | 千葉中 | 栃木中 | 前橋中 | |||||||||||
第8回 | 1922 | (大正11)年 | 関東 | 竜ヶ崎中 | 9 | - | 8 | 大田原中 | 千葉中 | 銚子商 | |||||||||||
第7回 | 1921 | (大正10)年 | 関東 | 竜ヶ崎中 | 10 | - | 1 | 水戸商 | 栃木工 | 茨城太田中 | |||||||||||
第6回 | 1920 | (大正9)年 | 関東 | 竜ヶ崎中 | 7 | - | 1 | 前橋中 | 宇都宮中 | 千葉師範 | |||||||||||
第5回 | 1919 | (大正8)年 | 関東 | 竜ヶ崎中 | 11 | - | 3 | 水戸商 | 千葉師範 | 千葉中 | |||||||||||
第4回 | 1918 | (大正7)年 | 関東 | 竜ヶ崎中 | 6 | - | 2 | 千葉師範 | 下妻中 | 水戸商 | |||||||||||
第3回 | 1917 | (大正6)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第2回 | 1916 | (大正5)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
第1回 | 1915 | (大正4)年 | 不参加 | ||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 決勝 | 準優勝 | ベスト4 | ベスト8 | |||||||||||||||||
Copyright© 2010-2023 bibi jr. All Rights Reserved | |||||||||||||||||||||