高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の栃木大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              栃木大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 栃木 作新学院 2 - 0 白鴎大足利   宇都宮工 青藍泰斗   宇都宮南 文星芸大付 足利大付 佐野日大    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 栃木 作新学院 15 - 1 国学院栃木   文星芸大付 青藍泰斗   白鴎大足利 真岡 石橋 矢板中央    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 栃木 作新学院 15 - 6 国学院栃木   矢板中央 茂木   文星芸大付 足利南 黒磯 青藍泰斗    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 栃木 作新学院 9 - 2 国学院栃木   青藍泰斗 白鴎大足利   大田原 足利 栃木工 文星芸大付    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 栃木 作新学院 7 - 1 佐野日大   大田原 白鴎大足利   茂木 国学院栃木 青藍泰斗 高根沢    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 栃木 作新学院 3 - 2 青藍泰斗   佐野日大 白鴎大足利   小山南 宇都宮北 宇都宮商 栃木工    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 栃木 作新学院 3 - 1 宇都宮工   宇都宮北 文星芸大付   那須清峰 佐野日大 足利工 青藍泰斗    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 栃木 作新学院 17 - 5 宇都宮商   文星芸大付 国学院栃木   宇都宮南 足利工大付 佐野日大 真岡工    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 栃木 佐野日大 6 - 3 作新学院   宇都宮工 栃木工   宇都宮南 国学院栃木 青藍泰斗 大田原    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 栃木 作新学院 5 - 0 宇都宮工   青藍泰斗 佐野日大   栃木工 茂木 鹿沼商工 大田原    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 栃木 白鴎大足利 6 - 2 宇都宮南   小山南 文星芸大付   栃木工 佐野日大 宇都宮工 小山西    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 栃木 文星芸大付 7 - 3 宇都宮南   国学院栃木 青藍泰斗   真岡工 作新学院 鹿沼商工 足利工大付    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 栃木 文星芸大付 7 - 1 佐野日大   青藍泰斗 小山   小山西 真岡 国学院栃木 矢板中央    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 栃木 宇都宮南 6 - 2 国学院栃木   宇都宮工 小山   足利工 栃木工 宇都宮商 作新学院    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 栃木 宇都宮南 5 - 2 葛生   栃木工 足利工大付   文星芸大付 小山 真岡 大田原    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 栃木 小山 10 - 7 作新学院   国学院栃木 文星芸大付   矢板東 佐野日大 白鴎大足利 宇都宮工    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 栃木 小山西 3 - 2 宇都宮学園   矢板中央 国学院栃木   足利 佐野日大 那須拓陽 葛生    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 栃木 佐野日大 4 - 2 作新学院   小山 国学院栃木   真岡 宇都宮工 宇都宮北 葛生    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 栃木 宇都宮学園 3 - 2 葛生   小山西 真岡   矢板 白鴎大足利 小山 宇都宮    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 栃木 栃木南 8 - 5 小山西   栃木商 宇都宮工   佐野日大 国学院栃木 真岡 小山北桜    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 栃木 佐野日大 6 - 5 白鴎大足利   小山 矢板中央   宇都宮工 宇都宮商 小山北桜 宇都宮北    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 栃木 佐野日大 7 - 5 葛生   栃木工 大田原   足利 作新学院 国学院栃木 小山西    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 栃木 宇都宮南 4 - 0 宇都宮工   国学院栃木 葛生   宇都宮学園 小山西 足利工大付 矢板中央    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 栃木 宇都宮学園 6 - 1 作新学院   宇都宮商 宇都宮南   宇都宮 国学院栃木 葛生 栃木南    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 栃木 小山 8 - 3 足利   葛生 佐野日大   壬生 小山園芸 上三川 宇都宮工    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 栃木 佐野日大 2 - 1 葛生   足利工大付 国学院栃木   宇都宮学園 足利工 烏山 作新学院    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 栃木 宇都宮南 3 - 2 佐野日大   作新学院 宇都宮学園   鹿沼商工 足利学園 栃木南 国学院栃木    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 栃木 宇都宮学園 10 - 0 葛生   国学院栃木 宇都宮南   足利工 作新学院 足利学園 栃木南    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 栃木 葛生 5 - 2 日光   足利工 佐野日大   宇都宮商 那須工 宇都宮学園 壬生    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 栃木 佐野日大 1 - 0 足利学園   葛生 鹿沼商工   小山 宇都宮商 真岡 国学院栃木    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 栃木 宇都宮学園 3 - 2 足利学園   葛生 作新学院   足利工 国学院栃木 真岡 宇都宮工    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 栃木 足利工 8 - 2 国学院栃木   作新学院 宇都宮南   宇都宮工 宇都宮学園 佐野日大 葛生    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 栃木 宇都宮工 1 - 0 大田原   宇都宮商 足利工   足利 佐野日大 作新学院 足利学園    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 栃木 国学院栃木 1 - 0 鹿沼商工   葛生 宇都宮工   栃木 足利工 足利 宇都宮学園    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 栃木 足利工 7 - 2 宇都宮工   国学院栃木 小山   葛生 那須工 小山南 栃木商    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 栃木 宇都宮南 2 - 1 宇都宮工   栃木商 足利工   国学院栃木 小山 黒磯 高根沢商    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 栃木 足利工 6 - 1 国学院栃木   宇都宮工 作新学院   葛生 宇都宮商 栃木商 足利学園    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 栃木 宇都宮学園 3 - 2 栃木商   国学院栃木 宇都宮東   作新学院 黒磯 大田原 佐野日大    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 栃木 黒磯 2 - 0 小山   高根沢商 黒磯南   佐野日大 作新学院 真岡工 栃木農    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 栃木 足利学園 4 - 3 作新学院   佐野日大 粟野   鹿沼 葛生 栃木商 佐野商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 栃木 作新学院 3 - 1 小山   真岡 宇都宮商   佐野日大 足利 栃木商 足利学園    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 栃木 宇都宮学園 5 - 3 栃木商   小山 大田原   高根沢商 足利工 宇都宮東 作新学院    
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 栃木 小山 4 - 0 足利学園   黒磯 宇都宮学園   栃木 佐野日大 作新学院 大田原    
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 栃木 足利学園 2 - 1 作新学院   大田原 足利   宇都宮工 小山 宇都宮学園 宇都宮商    
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 北関東 前橋工 8 - 1 高崎   鹿沼商工 宇都宮学園              
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 栃木 作新学院 2 - 0 宇都宮東   小山 大田原   鹿沼商工 那須工 足利工 烏山    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 北関東 足利工 3 - 2 小山   桐生 高崎商              
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 北関東 高崎商 8 - 5 上武大一   小山 宇都宮商              
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 北関東 高崎商 4 - 1 作新学院   鹿沼農商 前橋工              
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 北関東 宇都宮学園 1 - 0 高崎商   前橋工 作新学院              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 栃木 小山 5 - 1 作新学院   宇都宮商 足利工   真岡 鹿沼農商粟野 小山城南 鹿沼農商    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 北関東 鹿沼農商 1 - 0 東農大二   前橋商 作新学院              
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 北関東 桐生 4 - 2 宇都宮学園   鹿沼農商 前橋工              
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 北関東 鹿沼農商 4 - 1 東農大二   前橋工 足利工              
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 北関東 作新学院 5 - 3 桐生   前橋工 鹿沼農商              
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 栃木 足利工 5 - 2 宇都宮工   鹿沼農商 作新学院   茂木 宇都宮学園 真岡 石橋    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 北関東 作新学院 10 - 1 鹿沼農商   前橋 桐生              
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 北関東 宇都宮学園 2 - 1 作新学院   前橋 桐生              
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 北関東 桐生工 2 - 1 桐生   宇都宮学園 宇都宮工              
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 北関東 宇都宮工 1 - 0 前橋                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 栃木 作新学院 6 - 2 宇都宮工   宇都宮学園 栃木商   栃木 鹿沼農商 石橋 大田原    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 北関東 土浦一 6 - 1 高崎   水戸商 宇都宮商   水戸一 富岡 作新学院 土浦三    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 北関東 足利工 2 - 1 藤岡   土浦三 水戸一   石橋 宇都宮学園 作新学院 前橋商    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 北関東 桐生 5 - 0 水海道一   作新学院 藤岡   水戸一 宇都宮工 前橋工 高崎工    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 北関東 水戸一 4 - 1 桐生   宇都宮工 茨城   水戸農 土浦一 高崎商 栃木    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 北関東 宇都宮工 2 - 1 宇都宮商   水戸商 作新学院   日光 桐生 桐生工 水戸一    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 北関東 水戸商 5 - 3 桐生   桐生工 前橋商   宇都宮学園 宇都宮商 水戸工 前橋    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 北関東 桐生 3 - 2 宇都宮工   水戸商 桐生工   茨城 水戸一 小山 市土浦    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 北関東 宇都宮工 3 - 0 水戸一   桐生工 桐生   大田原 足利工 矢板 茨城    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 北関東 水戸商 2 - 1 桐生工   高崎 下妻   足利工 作新学院 前橋 富岡    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 北関東 前橋 4 - 1 水戸商   茨城 宇都宮   水戸工 大田原 藤岡 江戸崎    
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 北関東 桐生中 5 - 0 鹿沼農商   足利商工 下妻中              
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 北関東 桐生工 5 - 2 桐生中   鹿沼農商 水戸中              
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年   中止                    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 北関東 高崎商 1 - 0 足利工   桐生中 桐生工   水戸商 茨城中 宇都宮中 高崎中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 北関東 桐生中 11 - 1 桐生工   茨城中 宇都宮実   水戸商 下妻中 太田中 烏山中    
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 北関東 高崎商 7 - 3 茨城工   茨城中 前橋中   宇都宮実 宇都宮工 宇都宮農 宇都宮中    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 北関東 高崎商 2 - 0 栃木商   高崎中 前橋中   水戸中 茨城工 宇都宮工 桐生中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 北関東 桐生中 10 - 1 高崎中   栃木商 水戸商   水戸中 足利工 那珂湊商 茨城工    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 北関東 桐生中 6 - 0 前橋中   豊岡実 川越中   足利工 宇都宮農 宇都宮実 鹿沼農商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 北関東 桐生中 16 - 8 前橋中   宇都宮実 高崎商   豊岡実 栃木商 川越中 高崎中    
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 北関東 栃木中 2 - 0 桐生中   栃木商 高崎商   川越中 浦和中 豊岡実 熊谷中    
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 北関東 高崎商 4 - 2 高崎中   川越中 下野中   埼玉商 栃木師範 栃木商 栃木中    
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 北関東 桐生中 17 - 4 烏山中   川越中 豊岡実   宇都宮中 高崎商 富岡中 前橋中    
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 北関東 桐生中 5 - 3 高崎商   宇都宮中 川越中              
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 北関東 前橋商 4 - 1 前橋中   桐生中 宇都宮商              
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 北関東 前橋中 6 - 3 桐生中   富岡中 下野中              
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 北関東 桐生中 2 - 1 高崎中   前橋中 熊谷中              
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 北関東 前橋中 5 - 3 宇都宮中   宇都宮実 高崎中              
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 関東 前橋中 13 - 3 水戸商   栃木中 宇都宮中              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年 関東 宇都宮中 4 - 3 前橋中   宇都宮実 千葉中              
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 関東 宇都宮商 7 - 5 千葉中   栃木中 前橋中              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 9 - 8 大田原中   千葉中 銚子商              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 10 - 1 水戸商   栃木工 茨城太田中              
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 7 - 1 前橋中   宇都宮中 千葉師範              
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 11 - 3 水戸商   千葉師範 千葉中              
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年 関東 竜ヶ崎中 6 - 2 千葉師範   下妻中 水戸商              
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年   不参加                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8