全国大会編TOPへ  
  東京TOPへ  
   
   
  第104回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  東東京大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  関東一 11  
  日大豊山 0 関東一 5  
  新宿 3 共栄学園 1 関東一 1  
  共栄学園 5      
  立正 3   城東 1  
  東京 5 東京 5 城東 3      
  明大中野 4 城東 6      
  城東 6      
  東京成徳大高 5   日体大荏原 1  
  目白研心 3 東京成徳大高 0        
  東京実 0 小山台 1 小山台 1        
  小山台 6   日体大荏原 6      
  高島 4          
  1 高島 5 8     優勝  
  王子総合 0 日体大荏原 6      
  日体大荏原 8     二松学舎大付  
  帝京 9     2年連続5回目  
  大森学園 2 帝京 12      
  江戸川 4 立志舎 0 帝京 7      
  立志舎 6          
  東海大高輪台 5     帝京 4      
  淑徳 1 東海大高輪台 0 堀越 0      
  八丈 2 堀越 7        
  堀越 9   二松学舎大付 5  
  修徳 1      
  葛飾野 3 葛飾野 2      
  文京 15 文京 3 文京 0      
  開成 3     二松学舎大付 7  
  武蔵丘 3      
  錦城学園 10 錦城学園 1 二松学舎大付 17  
  城西 3 二松学舎大付 8  
  二松学舎大付 9  
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
                                 
  関東一 15 8 帝京  
  桜修館 5 目黒学院 0       11 三田  
  目黒学院 7   1 実践学園 0 三田 9 文教大付  
  青山学院 0                                 10 実践学園  
  日大豊山 11 日大豊山 7   7 大森学園            
  正則 1 海城 0   大島海洋国際・大田桜台・葛西南・つばさ総合 7 聖学院          
  海城 7        
  学習院 6 0 9 大島海洋国際・大田桜台・葛西南・つばさ総合  
  淵江 7 淵江 1        
  小松川 0 新宿 5   6 江戸川          
  新宿 7 6 江戸川 4 正則学園  
  戸山 10   2 紅葉川 1 成城  
  国学院 4 戸山 1 10 紅葉川  
  足立学園 0 共栄学園 12 6 青山  
  共栄学園 8 2 青山 1 日工大駒場  
  9 立志舎 10 立志舎  
  0 葛西工  
       
  本郷 2 4 郁文館  
  立正 5 立正 16     3 葛飾商  
  高輪 19 高輪 6     7 東海大高輪台 0 駿台学園 4 駿台学園  
  国際 2 1 東海大高輪台  
  東京 10     7 淑徳  
  広尾 5 東京 6 8 淑徳 4 安田学園    
  墨田工 9 墨田工 2 7 都目黒 1 足立工・田園調布    
  昭和鉄道 0   10 都目黒    
  板橋 11 10 八丈  
  自由ヶ丘学園 4 板橋 1 6 八丈 0 日本橋  
  明大中野 8 明大中野 2     5 小岩 10 小岩  
  富士 4 3 筑波大付  
  日本ウェルネス 11 0 獨協  
  2 鷺宮 1 日本ウェルネス 7 2 豊南 8 豊南 2 麻布  
  鷺宮 10         7 豊南  
  城東 8 7 堀越  
   
  東京成徳大高 5 4 修徳  
  広尾学園 2         11 雪谷  
  東洋 17 東洋 5 目黒日大 4     3 雪谷 12 雪谷 1 産業技術高専  
      目黒日大 15 0 朋優学院  
  浅草・かえつ有明・都科学技術・桐ヶ丘                           4 大崎  
  13 浅草・かえつ有明・都科学技術・桐ヶ丘     2 日比谷 5 日比谷  
        7 葛飾野 4 淑徳巣鴨  
      0 11 葛飾野  
  北豊島工 4         5 岩倉  
  目白研心 9 目白研心 10 7 文京 6 文京  
  渋谷教育渋谷 2   6 駒込 0 昭和一  
  東京実 9 10 駒込  
  大島 2 東京実 7 6 中野工    
  京華 0 城北 6   0 葛飾総合・南葛飾 12 葛飾総合・南葛飾  
  城北 10 12 開成 3 青井・足立東・都三商・千早  
  成立学園 2    
  多摩大目黒 2 足立新田 6 足立新田 3 18 開成  
  足立新田 3      
  小山台 4 20 上野学園  
  1 上野学園 0 品川翔英  
    4 武蔵丘 5 大山・蒲田・橘・六郷工科  
  桜丘 3    
  大東大一 13 大東大一 3 15 武蔵丘  
  高島 7 高島 6     8 錦城学園  
  両国 0   3 錦城学園 0 京華商  
  青稜 0 2 日大一 0 駒場  
  篠崎 3 篠崎 2 10 日大一  
  7 7 13 城西  
  早稲田 0 8 城西 0 攻玉社  
  巣鴨 1   1 順天 2 芝浦工大付  
  王子総合 9 王子総合 8 11 順天  
  豊島学院 4 深川 1   9 立教池袋  
  深川 5 2 立教池袋 0 大森 9 大森  
  東亜学園 7     2 荒川工  
  足立西 19 足立西 5 東亜学園 1 9 二松学舎大付  
  都農産 0                              
  日体大荏原 4                          
                           
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦                         3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 日体大荏原 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
5 二松学舎大付 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 X
準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6 日体大荏原 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 帝京 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
1 城東 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 二松学舎大付 2 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 X
準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 準々決勝 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3 城東 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 堀越 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 関東一 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 帝京 1 0 6 0 0 0 X    
17 二松学舎大付 8 0 9 0 0         1 小山台 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
0 文京 0 0 0 0 0         8 日体大荏原 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 2X  
5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 5回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 共栄学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 小山台 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
5 関東一 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 X 0 東京成徳大高 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 東京 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 5 高島 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
6 城東 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 1x 6 日体大荏原 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 X
1 錦城学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   0 立志舎 0 0 0 0 0        
8 二松学舎大付 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 1x   12 帝京 1 7 4 0 X        
2 葛飾野 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 東海大高輪台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 文京 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2x 7 堀越 2 0 0 2 0 0 3x    
                     
4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 4回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 日大豊山 0 0 0 0 0         5 東京成徳大高 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0
11 関東一 6 3 2 0 X         3 目白研心 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 新宿 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 小山台 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 1
5 共栄学園 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 X 0 東京実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 東京 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
3 立正 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 高島 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 X
6 城東 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 8 日体大荏原 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2
4 明大中野 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 王子総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 葛飾野 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 大森学園 0 1 0 0 0 1 0    
1 修徳 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 帝京 2 1 2 0 0 1 3x    
15 文京 2 1 1 5 6         4 江戸川 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 開成 0 0 0 0 3         6 立志舎 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 X
10 錦城学園 0 0 0 7 1 2 0     2 八丈 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
3 武蔵丘 0 0 0 3 0 0 0     9 堀越 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 3x  
9 二松学舎大付 1 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 1 5 東海大高輪台 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 城西 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 淑徳 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
15 関東一 4 5 1 4 1           葛飾総合・南葛飾  
0 目黒学院 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0        
7 日大豊山 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1   12 開成 0 9 1 2 X        
0 海城 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 上野学園 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 新宿 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 武蔵丘 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 X
1 淵江 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 日大一 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 共栄学園 1 1 3 1 1 0 5     3 錦城学園 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1x
1 戸山 1 0 0 0 0 0 0     1 順天 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
16 立正 1 1 1 0 0 2 4 1 6 8 城西 1 0 5 0 2 0 X    
6 高輪 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 紅葉川 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 墨田工 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 江戸川 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 X
6 東京 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 X 5 東京成徳大高 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 板橋 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 目黒日大 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
2 明大中野 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1x   浅草・かえつ有明・都科学技術・桐ヶ丘  
7 日本ウェルネス 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 2    
8 城東 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 3x 0 0 0 0 0 0        
1 実践学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0     10 目白研心 5 1 0 0 4x        
8 帝京 1 0 0 4 0 1 2x     6 城北 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
3 雪谷 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 東京実 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 X
4 修徳 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 4 小山台 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2 立教池袋 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0   3 足立新田 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 二松学舎大付 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 4x   6 高島 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
1 東亜学園 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 大東大一 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
4 日体大荏原 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 7 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
9 立志舎 0 1 0 0 3 1 3 1   2 篠崎 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 青山 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0   1 深川 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 八丈 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 王子総合 1 0 0 0 2 1 4x    
5 小岩 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 大島海洋国際・大田桜台・葛西南・つばさ総合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
7 堀越 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 7 大森学園 0 0 0 0 4 2 1x    
2 豊南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 淑徳 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 葛飾野 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 1 7 都目黒 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 0
2 日比谷 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 東海大高輪台 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0
7 文京 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 郁文館 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
6 駒込 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
11 日大豊山 0 10 0 0 1         0 葛西工 0 0 0 0 0        
0 青山学院 0 0 0 0 0         10 立志舎 1 0 2 0 7x        
7 海城 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 朋優学院 0 0 0 0 0        
1 正則 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 雪谷 7 3 2 0 X        
8 共栄学園 4 1 0 1 0 1 1     18 開成 0 6 2 0 0 2 8    
0 足立学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     3 青井・足立東・都三商・千早 0 0 3 0 0 0 0    
9 墨田工 0 3 0 0 2 3 1        
0 昭和鉄道 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     11 日本ウェルネス 1 2 0 1 3 3 1    
5 桜修館 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 鷺宮 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
7 目黒学院 0 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 X 1 巣鴨 0 0 0 0 0 1 0    
6 学習院 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 9 王子総合 8 0 0 0 0 1 X    
7 淵江 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4x 7 東亜学園 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0
延長14回、13回からはタイブレーク 5 足立西 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
7 新宿 1 0 1 0 0 0 5     0 三田 0 0 0 0 0        
0 小松川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     10 実践学園 0 0 2 0 8x        
4 国学院 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 駿台学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 戸山 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 3 X 1 東海大高輪台 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X
5 立正 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 4 安田学園 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
2 本郷 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 淑徳 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X
2 国際 1 0 0 1 0         10 小岩 0 0 4 0 0 6 0    
19 高輪 5 13 1 0 X         3 筑波大付 0 0 3 0 0 0 0    
5 広尾 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 立教池袋 1 1 4 1 0 0 2    
10 東京 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 6 X 0 大森 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
4 自由ヶ丘学園 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0   0 獨協 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
11 板橋 0 4 0 1 1 0 3 2x   8 豊南 2 3 1 0 0 2 X    
4 富士 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0   浅草・かえつ有明・都科学技術・桐ヶ丘  
8 明大中野 2 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 X    
4 大崎 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 13 0 0 3 1 6 1 2    
5 日比谷 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1x 4 北豊島工 0 0 0 1 1 0 2    
11 葛飾野 0 0 0 1 0 10 0     2 渋谷教育渋谷 0 0 0 2 0 0 0    
4 淑徳巣鴨 0 0 1 0 2 1 0     9 目白研心 0 0 0 1 1 7 X    
0 品川翔英 0 0 0 0 0         2 大島 0 2 0 0 0 0 0    
20 上野学園 1 9 9 1 X         9 東京実 0 0 0 2 0 4 3x    
6 文京 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 成立学園 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
5 岩倉 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 6 足立新田 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 X
0 昭和一 0 0 0 0 0         3 桜丘 1 0 1 1 0        
10 駒込 7 1 0 2 X         13 大東大一 3 3 1 6 X        
  葛飾総合・南葛飾   0 両国 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
12 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 7 高島 3 3 0 0 0 1 X    
6 中野工 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 篠崎 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
  大山・蒲田・橘・六郷工科   0 青稜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 5 0         10 八丈 0 2 0 0 5 2 1    
15 武蔵丘 0 5 5 1 4x         0 日本橋 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
0 京華商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     15 目黒日大 3 4 2 3 0 3      
8 錦城学園 0 1 5 1 0 1 X     5 東洋 0 0 5 0 0 0      
0 駒場 0 0 0 0 0         0 京華 0 0 0 0 0        
10 日大一 3 1 3 1 2x         10 城北 0 0 2 4 4x        
0 攻玉社 0 0 0 0 0         0 早稲田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
13 城西 4 4 0 5 X         7 0 3 2 1 1 0 X    
11 順天 0 2 0 3 5 1 0     5 深川 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0
2 芝浦工大付 2 0 0 0 0 0 0     4 豊島学院 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
3 区九段 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 成城 0 0 0 1 0 0 0    
8 大森学園 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 X 10 紅葉川 0 3 0 1 0 6 X    
9 大島海洋国際・大田桜台・葛西南・つばさ総合 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 0 1 足立工・田園調布  
7 聖学院 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 江戸川 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 10 都目黒 3 0 0 4 0 3 X    
4 正則学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 6 青山 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 1
1 日工大駒場 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 鷺宮 0 0 1 2 7 0 0     1 産業技術高専 0 0 0 0 1        
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0     11 雪谷 1 5 5 0 X        
17 東洋 6 0 3 2 6         3 葛飾商 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
2 広尾学園 1 0 1 0 0         4 駿台学園 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1x
3 足立新田 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 9 文教大付 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 1
2 多摩大目黒 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 三田 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 4 X
19 足立西 7 1 1 5 5         2 麻布 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
0 都農産 0 0 0 0 0         7 豊南 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 X
2 荒川工 1 0 0 0 0 1 0    
9 大森 0 1 0 0 3 0 5x